AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
2016 - (6 articles)
2017 - (9 articles)
2018 - (5 articles)
2019 - (9 articles)
2020 - (3 articles)
2021 - (5 articles)
2022 - (6 articles)
2023 - (6 articles)
2024 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
Arizona stars shine brightest at Chandler Rotary Invitational - Recap - DyeStat
Mar 23rd 2015, 10:20pm
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Preview - 2015 NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational - DyeStat
Mar 19th 2015, 5:41am
2015 Entries - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 18th 2015, 8:33pm
3/20-21/15 - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational Live Webcast Info
Mar 18th 2015, 7:58pm
Search
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Comments
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
American Leadership
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Betty H Fairfax
Bigfork
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus Shadows
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cheyenne Mountain
Chinle
Cibola
Classical Academy
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
D'Evelyn
Davis
Deer Valley
Desert Hills
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Durango
E. Roosevelt
El Paso Americas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Faith Lutheran
Flowing Wells
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Glacier
Great Hearts Acad
Hamilton
Heritage
Herriman
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Juan Diego Catholic
Kelly Walsh
La Cueva
La Joya Comm
Laramie
Legend
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
North Canyon
Ogden
Page
Palmer Ridge
Park City
Payson
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Rampart
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
San Dimas
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Serra (SS)
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's School
Sunnyslope
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
The Meadows
Thunderbird
ThunderRidge
Tolleson Union
Tuba City
Vail Christian
Valencia
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bybee, Robert
12
Buckeye Union
50.54
13
2
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
50.71
7
3
Jones, DeLano
12
Tempe
50.88
13
4
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
50.89
13
5
De La Fe, Tanner
11
Basha
51.26
13
6
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
52.19
13
7
Helsel, Javin
12
Mingus Union
52.26
7
8
X, Rasheed
12
Tempe
52.37
11
9
Benjamin, Josh
11
Brophy College P
52.42
12
10
Williams-Dorsey, Davon
12
Tempe
52.59
11
11
Lindor, Albertson
11
McClintock
52.60
4
12
Palmer, Julius
12
Cesar Chavez
52.61
12
13
Daoust, Logan
12
Verrado
52.74
12
14
Fiore, Donovan
11
Great Hearts Aca
52.85
10
15
Diaz, John
10
Betty H Fairfax
53.00
8
16
Sparks, Nick
10
El Paso Del Vall
53.04
10
17
Hernandez, Luis
12
El Paso Del Vall
53.07
12
18
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
53.09
9
19
Conover, Tanner
12
Gilbert Christia
53.26
6
20
Posorske, Ben
11
Brophy College P
53.28
12
21
Colman, Donte
11
Cesar Chavez
53.30
11
22
Connolly, Ryan
11
Desert Mountain
53.32
13
23
Far, Munib
11
ThunderRidge
53.40
13
24
Meador, Daniel
10
St Mary's Cathol
53.57
8
25
Flores, Joseph
10
Dobson
53.73
10
26
Johnson, Jameer
9
Valley Christian
53.86
8
27
Johnson, Jordan
10
Marcos De Niza
53.90
8
28
Toribio, Alan
11
Alhambra
53.95
13
28
Onofrio, Jacob
11
Corona del Sol
53.95
11
30
Moser, John
11
St Mary's Cathol
53.96
9
31
Mayfield, Martay
9
Shadow Ridge
54.06
10
32
Whiting, Zane
11
Queen Creek
54.22
6
33
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
54.24
6
34
Roebuck, Javian
12
La Joya Comm
54.40
3
35
Jarmon, Scieneaux
10
Cesar Chavez
54.49
12
36
Garcia Stewart, Jacob
12
McClintock
54.58
4
37
Dobbs, Bryce
12
Queen Creek
54.60
7
38
Conner, Sky
12
Tolleson Union
54.66
6
39
Ocana, Devin
9
Legend
54.73
5
40
Cepeda, Alex
11
El Paso Montwood
54.88
11
41
Becker, Aidan
11
Chaparral
54.90
7
42
Olson, Everett
10
Boulder Creek
54.93
6
43
Campbell, Andrew
11
Desert Mountain
54.97
5
44
Galindo, Nathaniel
10
Tolleson Union
55.01
2
45
Christofferson, Jacob
10
Boulder Creek
55.03
8
46
Prospero, Mathew
10
El Paso Americas
55.19
9
47
Huguez, Casey
9
Valley Christian
55.23
8
48
Yazzie, Tyrell
11
Window Rock
55.25
4
49
Okuagu, Elonna
10
Vista Grande
55.29
3
50
Gannon, Aaron
11
Millennium
55.31
7
51
Hollingsworth, LJ
11
Gilbert
55.47
10
52
Smith, Zaquree
12
Poston Butte
55.62
10
53
Craun, Luke
11
Snowflake
55.64
3
54
Ethington, Brenden
11
Vista Grande
55.74
2
55
Rhineheimer, Bailey
10
Williams Field
55.78
5
56
Lovejoy, Solomon
11
Gilbert
55.80
4
57
Pyne, Longman
9
Maricopa
55.88
6
58
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
55.90
9
59
Matsumoto, Jacob
10
Tempe Preparator
55.98
2
60
Fletcher, Kai
10
Chaparral
56.03
2
61
Smith, Quincy
10
La Joya Comm
56.09
7
62
Jackson, Sabian
9
Westwood
56.15
7
63
Robinson, Bo
12
Pinon
56.19
5
64
Williams, Ceazon
10
Poston Butte
56.41
4
65
Brodnik, Luke
9
Great Hearts Aca
56.45
1
66
Gilboy, Mikey
12
Mingus Union
56.52
4
67
Vigilant, Gabriel
10
Valley Vista
56.65
4
68
Min, Joel
11
Legend
56.84
3
69
Henderson, George
11
El Paso Montwood
56.87
8
70
Conner, Joseph
12
Veritas Preparat
56.89
1
71
MD, Darian
12
Millennium
56.92
4
72
Ruiz, Juan
10
Mingus Union
57.08
1
73
Enriquez, Christian
10
Cesar Chavez
57.17
9
74
Flores, Herman
9
Tempe Preparator
57.19
1
75
Mason, Sam
10
The Meadows
57.28
5
75
McMurry, William
9
Sunnyslope
57.28
5
77
Andersen, Jorgen
10
Mesquite
57.40
9
78
Guerrero, Matthew
11
Buckeye Union
57.68
2
79
Willer, Hunter
10
Sahuarita
57.93
3
80
O'Gleason, Riley
11
Window Rock
58.14
3
81
Blystone, Shane
12
Westview
58.18
1
82
Magee, Tyrin
10
Agua Fria Union
58.27
9
83
Stephan, Jacob
9
Red Mountain
58.42
2
84
Esparza, Zachary
10
Vista Grande
59.74
1
85
Coker, Cantene
12
Blue Ridge
59.77
3
86
Begay, Tyrick
11
Pinon
1:00.27
1
87
Schude, Brandon
9
Gilbert Christia
1:02.09
2
88
Thomas, Joshua
10
Agua Fria Union
1:02.20
1
89
Perez, Daniel
9
Blue Ridge
1:03.47
2
90
Perona, Bryce
10
Maricopa
1:05.96
3
--
King, Nikolai
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DQ
12
Mens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Christopher
11
E. Roosevelt
49.22
7
2
Marin, Lazaro
12
E. Roosevelt
49.96
6
3
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
50.07
6
3
Polk, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.07
7
5
Easter, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
50.15
5
6
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
50.38
6
7
Mills, Oscar
12
Sandra Day O'Con
50.57
7
8
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
50.87
4
9
Okwoli, John
11
North Canyon
50.90
6
10
Roberson, Ray
Volcano Vista
50.97
4
11
O'Callaghan, Josh
11
Highland
51.40
6
11
Diaz, Marco
11
Westwood
51.40
4
13
Bankston, Quinten
12
Sandra Day O'Con
51.48
4
14
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
51.53
6
15
Schaap, Abram
10
Volcano Vista
51.57
7
16
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
51.68
2
17
Singletary, Evan
12
E. Roosevelt
51.69
5
18
Suber, Joshua
12
Desert Vista
51.74
3
19
Pollard, Christopher
11
Serra (SS)
51.81
7
20
Moulton, Tyrees
9
North Canyon
51.89
5
20
Brubaker-Castel, Devon
12
North Canyon
51.89
5
22
Sharp, Nathan
12
Desert Hills
51.97
2
23
Conley, Kaelan
11
Liberty
52.08
3
24
North, Traybourne
11
Gila Ridge
52.10
3
25
Thompson, Jaelen
10
Cibola
52.11
1
26
Miller, Noah
11
Liberty
52.16
5
27
Taylor, Nathan
11
Thunderbird
52.22
3
28
Boyd, Stacey
9
Chandler
52.42
5
29
Fuchs, Zak
11
Desert Hills
52.45
1
30
Blanton, Brent
12
Highlands Ranch
52.47
6
31
Walker, Antuan
10
Liberty
52.55
3
32
Lathrop, Kaden
10
Highlands Ranch
52.68
4
33
Jackson, Damien
10
Valley Vista
52.80
1
34
Bolton, Noah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
53.22
1
35
Murray, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
53.41
1
36
Johnson, Jamaree
11
Corona del Sol
53.42
2
37
Green, Cornell (Jaz)
11
Desert Vista
53.44
2
38
Herrera, Spencer
12
Payson
53.57
2
39
Ramos, Justice
12
Montezuma Cortez
54.16
1
40
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
54.65
2
41
Griffin, Bryce
12
Copper Canyon
54.79
2
42
Felix Jr., Kendrick
12
Copper Canyon
54.80
3
42
Davenport, Matt
12
Highlands Ranch
54.80
6
44
Palacios, Felipe
11
El Paso Americas
54.84
1
45
Butcher, Justin G
12
Highlands Ranch
54.92
5
46
Cook, Austin
Serra (SS)
55.49
4
47
Houston, John
12
Serra (SS)
57.76
1
Womens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Samantha
9
Verrado
1:01.01
12
2
Southerland, Sydney
12
Mesquite
1:02.32
12
3
Koch, Megan
9
Highlands Ranch
1:02.39
11
4
Wengert, Makenna
11
Blue Ridge
1:03.33
12
5
Walker, Yvonne
9
Millennium
1:03.53
10
6
Mingione, Emily
9
Sandra Day O'Con
1:03.57
11
7
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
1:03.78
11
8
Franklin, Esther
9
El Paso Montwood
1:04.30
9
9
Poe, Breanna
9
Desert Vista
1:04.43
9
10
Lebario, Victoria
12
Tempe
1:04.66
9
11
Grace, Holly
11
Dobson
1:04.87
1
12
Armstrong, Ashlynn
12
Agua Fria Union
1:04.97
6
13
Stull, Kathryn
11
Boulder Creek
1:05.06
10
14
Butler, Janaea
10
Desert Vista
1:05.30
8
15
Saldivar, Areana
11
El Paso Americas
1:05.35
9
16
Bocian, Alexandra
9
Desert Mountain
1:05.37
10
17
St. Gelais, Maely
10
Queen Creek
1:05.38
7
18
NAVARRETE, Myrna
12
Westwood
1:05.44
7
19
Chadwick, Julia
12
Great Hearts Aca
1:05.45
6
20
Pinkerton, Emily
12
Gilbert Christia
1:05.53
5
21
Ellsworth, Alyssa
11
Blue Ridge
1:05.58
12
22
Cook, Carley
11
Santa Fe
1:05.61
10
23
Pena, Stephanie
10
El Paso Del Vall
1:06.12
6
24
Orozco, Dalia
9
El Paso Americas
1:06.14
5
25
Vargas, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
1:06.27
7
26
Rao, Sonja
9
Scottsdale Prep
1:06.31
6
27
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
1:06.39
10
28
Resch, Hana
10
The Meadows
1:06.45
12
29
Pedroza, Kirsten
10
El Paso Montwood
1:06.47
8
30
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
1:06.59
2
31
Burrell, Kara
10
Verrado
1:06.85
8
32
Williams, Ellione
10
McClintock
1:07.01
5
33
Cusumano, Emily
10
Millennium
1:07.05
11
34
McCleve, Karen
11
Desert Ridge
1:07.21
8
35
Erran, Jessica
10
Tempe
1:07.22
3
36
Van Rijn, Sarah
9
Gilbert Christia
1:07.28
3
37
MILLER, Britney
12
Westwood
1:07.33
9
38
Dalhover, Maddie
10
Valley Christian
1:07.52
6
39
Gayle, Cami
9
Highlands Ranch
1:07.68
10
40
Valenzuela, Veronica
12
Catalina
1:07.77
12
41
Rivera, Trinity
9
Heritage
1:07.96
12
42
Oaks, Mercedes
10
Buckeye Union
1:08.01
5
43
Perkins, Lilly
11
Snowflake
1:08.14
8
44
HINGISS, Lindy
11
Red Mountain
1:08.27
8
45
Sklar, Kayla
10
Scottsdale Prep
1:08.47
9
46
Ortiz, Juliana
10
Sahuarita
1:08.57
8
47
Lee, DaQwazjha
10
Youngker
1:08.72
9
48
Cambridge, Sera
9
Pinon
1:08.92
2
49
Noriega, Gabriela
10
Sahuarita
1:08.93
4
50
Stwart, Samantha
9
Sandra Day O'Con
1:09.14
7
51
Meyer, Emily
10
Vista Grande
1:09.31
5
52
Barrios, Luisianna
10
Douglas
1:09.33
5
53
Vaughn, Payton
9
Vista Grande
1:09.36
3
54
Hulett, Iman
9
Mesquite
1:09.66
1
55
Castro, Briana
9
Tolleson Union
1:09.70
2
56
Webster, Megan
10
Snowflake
1:09.80
1
57
Jung, Mackenna
10
Mingus Union
1:09.86
1
58
Roan, Katrina
10
Window Rock
1:10.11
2
58
Abdoli, Roxy
11
Desert Mountain
1:10.11
3
60
Nordlie, Olivia
9
Chaparral
1:10.17
6
61
Gerbis, Ashley
10
Williams Field
1:10.34
4
62
Tartaglia, Dylan
12
Valley Christian
1:10.62
7
63
Polete, Sierra
10
Buckeye Union
1:10.86
4
64
Quiggle, Michelle
9
Gilbert
1:10.97
6
65
Palmatier, Kasey
11
Williams Field
1:11.04
3
66
Walker, Gabrielle
11
Mesquite
1:11.09
2
67
Marinelerena, Cynthia
9
Agua Fria Union
1:11.18
2
68
HALL, Maizy
12
Payson
1:11.54
6
69
Alvarez, Kyli
9
Tolleson Union
1:11.59
1
70
Lopez, Christa
10
Great Hearts Aca
1:11.79
4
71
Lopez, Stephanie
10
Vista Grande
1:12.21
11
72
Jodie, Tawny
9
Window Rock
1:12.24
10
73
McDonald, Danielle
10
Montezuma Cortez
1:12.31
1
74
Chaidez, Rose
10
Westview
1:12.99
3
75
Sopha, Karlee
10
Vista Grande
1:13.73
12
76
Castaneda, Michelle
11
Douglas
1:14.05
2
77
Johnson, LaTalia
9
Shadow Ridge
1:14.06
11
78
Castro, Victoria
11
Sahuarita
1:14.71
3
79
Chapman, Madison
9
Snowflake
1:14.82
2
80
Villescaz-Morrison, Kr
12
Marcos De Niza
1:15.04
1
81
Maurin, Briana
11
Agua Fria Union
1:15.20
7
82
Camberg, Katherine
9
Tempe Preparator
1:15.61
11
83
Issac, Dacia
11
Shadow Ridge
1:15.95
3
84
Moriarty, Kathryn
11
McClintock
1:15.96
5
85
Pete, Armani
9
Copper Canyon
1:17.20
5
86
Sexton, Addy
11
Arizona Lutheran
1:17.45
1
87
Ware, Antionette
12
Marcos De Niza
1:17.60
8
88
Jarr, Zoie
12
Catalina
1:18.39
4
89
Collins, Jasmine
10
Corona del Sol
1:19.09
4
90
Johnson, Madison
12
Chinle
1:19.13
7
91
Spitzke, Nicole
9
Mingus Union
1:20.71
11
92
Fish, Madison
9
Montezuma Cortez
1:27.52
10
93
Vargus, Ebony
12
Maricopa
1:30.28
7
--
Anderson, Diamonique
10
La Joya Comm
DQ
9
53
Ballard, Tatiana
11
El Paso Americas
--
5
69
Tortice, El Leya
10
Blue Ridge
--
6
Womens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Ja
12
North Canyon
55.70
7
2
Fields, Asiah
9
Liberty
55.92
7
3
Maxey, Clarissa
12
Faith Lutheran
56.53
7
4
Foreman, Anna
9
Chandler
56.70
7
5
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
56.83
6
6
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
58.39
6
7
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
58.72
7
8
Hart, Kamryn
11
ThunderRidge
58.78
7
9
Swanson, Mason
11
La Cueva
59.13
5
10
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
59.46
5
11
Wright Flowers, Symone
11
North Canyon
1:00.30
6
12
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
1:00.56
4
13
Scott, Danielle
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.60
3
14
Blea, Celeste
12
Deer Valley
1:00.66
6
15
Pecantte, Morgan
12
Serra (SS)
1:01.49
7
16
Velez, Natalia
11
Poston Butte
1:01.63
3
17
Gonzales, Alyssia
10
Perry
1:01.71
2
18
Holt, Keyanna
10
Chandler
1:02.02
4
19
Marquez, Yasmin
10
El Paso Americas
1:02.06
4
20
Starks, Jasmine
12
South Mountain
1:02.14
5
21
CONNER, Jamae
11
Red Mountain
1:02.43
4
22
Rohnkohl, Brenna
11
Faith Lutheran
1:02.45
6
23
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
1:02.57
3
24
Johns, Deja
11
San Dimas
1:02.64
4
25
Taylor, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.80
4
26
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
1:02.96
3
27
Rose, Kalani
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.19
3
28
Herndon, Kaitlyn
11
The Meadows
1:03.20
1
29
Schmidt, Victoria
10
ThunderRidge
1:03.53
5
30
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:03.66
1
31
Thompson, Emma
11
Santa Fe
1:04.48
2
32
Jones, Kayla
11
North Canyon
1:04.80
5
33
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
1:05.02
3
34
Carter, Navona
12
Cesar Chavez
1:05.64
2
35
Cain, Jordan
12
Highlands Ranch
1:06.45
3
36
Ferguson, Rickayla
10
Valley Vista
1:06.57
2
37
MUSTAPHA, Karima
10
Perry
1:06.85
1
21
Ware, Aery
12
Corona del Sol
1:08.48
4
38
Holly, Mattison
11
Corona del Sol
1:08.48
4
39
Keiser, Makenzie
10
Highlands Ranch
1:10.03
1
40
Flowers, LaQuan
12
Poston Butte
1:12.53
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
More news
Arizona stars shine brightest at Chandler Rotary Invitational - Recap - DyeStat
Preview - 2015 NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational - DyeStat
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Papabear67
Hey guys...why no results posted? a meet this big should be able to have them up by now!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2015, 2:18am
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!