AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
336 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2013
Videos (
7
)
View
+
Photos (
3
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 24th 2013, 2:23am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Higley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Ogden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Poston Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Santa Rita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Tempe Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Kelly Walsh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casper, Wyoming
RunnerSpace.com/WY
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Catalina Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Scottsdale Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Thunderbird High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Flagstaff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Joy Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Moriarty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moriarty, New Mexico
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Arizona College High School
Northland Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Tombstone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tombstone, Arizona
Dobson
Florence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, Arizona
Rincon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Winslow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winslow, Arizona
Arizona Lutheran Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Sandia Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Northwest Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Tonopah Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tonopah, Arizona
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Fountain Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Hills, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Desert View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Notre Dame Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
Saint Mary's
Gilbert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Youngker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Show Low High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Showlow, Arizona
West Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Page High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Page, Arizona
Tucson Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Westwood
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Palo Verde High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythe, California
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Paradise Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Hopi
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Sahuaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Burges H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Estrella Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Sierra Linda
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Salpointe Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Buckeye Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Cienega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vail, Arizona
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
South Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Del Valle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Peoria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Hzn Hon
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Salt River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Vallivue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Buena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Vista, Arizona
Coconino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Moon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
St Gregory College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Eastwood Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Combs
Invited groups
2013
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2013 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2013, 2:23am
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 23, 2013 to Mar 24, 2013
Austin Field, Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Blue Ridge
Bolingbrook
Bosque
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus Shadows
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Combs
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert View
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
El Paso Americas
El Paso Burges
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Eastwood
Estrella Foothills
Fairview
Flagstaff
Florence
Fountain Hills
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Ironwood Ridge
Joy Christian
Kelly Walsh
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Moon Valley
Moriarty
Mountain Pointe
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
North Canyon
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Ogden
Page
Palo Verde
Paradise Valley
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Salt River
Sandia Prep
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Rita
Scottsdale Christian
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Sierra Linda
Skyline
South Mountain
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thunderbird
Tombstone
Tonopah Vall
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Washington
West Salem
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Jordon
12
Ogden
9:20.17
1
2
Normand, Ryan
11
Corona del Sol
9:28.89
1
3
Saenz, Ryan
12
El Paso Eastwood
9:36.39
1
4
Jones, Lee
12
Rio Rico
9:39.72
1
5
Reniewicki, Johnathan
11
Arcadia
9:40.51
1
6
Mora, Richard
12
El Paso Eastwood
9:41.20
1
7
Rodriguez, Ivan
12
El Paso Del Vall
9:41.22
1
8
Wynn, Jake
12
Saguaro
9:44.17
1
9
Carrozza, Kyle
11
Albuquerque Acad
9:44.29
1
10
Hoskinson, Josh
11
Arizona Lutheran
9:44.49
1
11
Stevens, Alex
10
Saguaro
9:47.16
1
12
Contreras, Robert
12
Rio Rico
9:48.25
1
13
Whitney, Jacob
12
Corona del Sol
9:50.54
1
14
Serna, Marcos
11
St Pius X
9:51.08
1
15
Dorr, Brandon
11
Rincon Universit
9:52.53
1
16
Wyss, Kevin
11
Albuquerque Acad
9:52.85
1
17
Kreitinger, Jacob
11
Red Mountain
9:53.49
1
18
Powell, Kyel
12
Sahuaro
9:53.63
1
19
VanAllen, Josh
12
Highland
9:54.34
1
20
White, Seamus
10
Hamilton
9:55.84
1
21
Herrig, Kyle
11
Desert Vista
9:57.25
1
22
Groll, Matti
12
Desert Mountain
9:57.91
1
23
Albrecht, Gunther
11
Perry
9:58.30
1
24
Smith, Zach
12
Desert Vista
10:01.98
1
25
Rios, Steven
12
El Paso Eastwood
10:02.31
1
26
Endischee, Tyler
12
Flagstaff
10:02.65
1
27
Spendlove, Anthony
12
Flagstaff
10:04.14
1
28
Hoyt, Alec
11
Desert Vista
10:04.62
1
29
Lawson, Sawyer
12
Mountain View Me
10:07.09
1
30
Jones, Logan
10
Highland
10:08.73
1
31
Pedersen, Lance
12
Mountain View Ma
10:13.48
1
32
Maag, Jonas
12
Hamilton
10:26.57
1
33
Siwek, Jacob
12
Perry
10:42.62
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pineda, Jorge
11
Moon Valley
9:58.00
1
2
Barfuss, Brennen
11
Higley
10:02.04
1
3
Contreras, David
10
El Paso Del Vall
10:02.88
1
4
LITTLEMAN, Justin
10
Page
10:06.56
1
5
Benninger, Matt
12
Valley Christian
10:09.51
1
6
Otis, Timothy
10
Skyline
10:11.56
1
7
Guerrero, Mufasa
11
Agua Fria Union
10:12.82
1
8
Samuels, Phil
12
Gilbert
10:13.67
1
9
Miranda, Aron
10
Westwood
10:19.52
1
10
Rackow, Justin
12
Dobson
10:20.40
1
11
Prestwich, Derek
12
Blue Ridge
10:21.51
1
12
Cullins, Hayden
12
Saguaro
10:22.30
1
13
Gilbreath, Wil
12
Saguaro
10:23.26
1
14
Corke, Brandon
11
Veritas Preparat
10:24.80
1
15
Leightner, Tyler
12
Willow Canyon
10:27.24
1
16
Schaaf, Joe
-
Buena
10:28.40
1
17
Yazzie, Tyron
10
Page
10:28.45
1
18
Gutierrez, Jose
11
Rio Rico
10:29.63
1
19
Ottaviani, Michael
12
Coconino
10:30.79
1
20
Rodriguez Chavez, Jesse
10
Skyline
10:31.59
1
21
Esterly, Elden
11
Moon Valley
10:33.56
1
22
Kutter, Gabe
12
Sandra Day O'Con
10:33.62
1
23
Krakoff, Ben
12
Chaparral
10:34.17
1
24
Salazar, Cordero
12
Florence
10:36.14
1
25
Swimmer, Aaron
11
Hopi
10:36.30
1
26
Welu, Brian
12
Desert Mountain
10:36.55
1
27
Ruiz, Felix
11
Palo Verde
10:46.05
1
28
Fox, Nick
11
Basha
10:47.91
1
29
Prost, Conner
10
Hamilton
10:49.39
1
30
Rackow, Preston
11
Dobson
10:50.08
1
31
Martinez, Xavier
12
Sahuarita
10:51.45
1
32
Hinojosa, Victor
12
El Paso Burges
10:52.65
1
32
Coleman, Calvin
12
Basha
10:52.65
1
34
Dasgupta, Avi
12
Mountain Pointe
10:53.33
1
35
Garcia, Erick
10
Youngker
10:53.83
1
35
Arias, Jacob
12
Valley Vista
10:53.83
1
37
Fielder, Cooper
10
Valley Christian
10:57.60
1
38
Orrahood, Benjamin
9
Deer Valley
10:57.86
1
39
Feutrier, Bruno
10
Mesquite
11:02.32
1
40
Springston, Matt
11
Tombstone
11:02.64
1
41
Tsosie, Austin
11
Winslow
11:03.54
1
42
Quiros, Nick
11
Verrado
11:13.27
1
43
Zavala, James
9
Estrella Foothil
11:13.62
1
44
Johnson, Darnell
12
Chinle
11:15.10
1
45
ABRAMOVICH, Jj
10
Estrella Foothil
11:15.72
1
46
Pinkerton, Logan
9
Gilbert Christia
11:17.01
1
47
Antonio, Armando
10
Desert View
11:18.78
1
48
Allen, Jadon
9
Red Mountain
11:20.46
1
49
Miklich, Richard
10
Queen Creek
11:21.08
1
50
Judkins, Tyler
10
Combs
11:23.74
1
51
Moses, Hayden
11
Williams Field
11:25.47
1
52
Poleahla, Kelan
10
Hopi
11:26.25
1
53
Versluys, Auston
10
Youngker
11:26.26
1
54
Woodman, Daniel
12
Agua Fria Union
11:26.48
1
55
Lehman, Alexander
11
Rincon Universit
11:26.49
1
56
Simoneau, Eric
9
Tempe Preparator
11:31.59
1
57
Lowenberg, Chris
11
El Paso Burges
11:31.87
1
58
Schuguranski, Alejandro
11
Tempe
11:37.12
1
59
Winje, Ryan
12
Shadow Ridge
11:39.38
1
60
Mann, Dillon
11
El Paso Americas
11:48.24
1
60
Gissel, Colter
12
Gilbert
11:48.24
1
62
Daniels, Triston
12
Gilbert Christia
11:55.29
1
63
Sanchez, Israel
11
Shadow Ridge
12:02.50
1
64
Vasquez, Isaiah
11
Chandler
12:06.53
1
65
Quintero, Walker
10
Tempe
12:06.64
1
66
Hernandez, Jeremiah
10
Verrado
12:08.23
1
67
Jackson, Slim
10
Hopi
12:19.08
1
68
Ramirez, Matthew
9
Tucson Magnet
12:22.53
1
69
Panduro, Rual
10
Catalina
12:25.80
1
70
Dike, Ben
9
Show Low
12:26.67
1
71
Miller, Paul
9
Veritas Preparat
12:29.35
1
72
Bandusky, Matt
12
Combs
12:31.75
1
73
Brown, BJ
9
Show Low
12:34.01
1
74
Banks, Austin
10
Northwest Christ
12:38.11
1
75
Harper, Daniel
11
Northwest Christ
12:45.29
1
76
Polowski, Andrew
12
Seton Catholic
12:47.72
1
77
Davidson, Roy
11
Copper Canyon
12:52.94
1
78
Nguyen, Dustin
11
Williams Field
13:01.48
1
79
Huston, Jacob
-
Tombstone
13:02.74
1
80
Alvarez, Deion
11
Desert Ridge
13:15.70
1
81
Madsen, Thomas
12
Westwood
13:19.70
1
82
Connor, Ryan
12
Gilbert Christia
13:30.36
1
83
Garcia, Miguel
11
Sierra Linda
13:45.17
1
--
Zamora, Angel
9
Sierra Linda
NT
1
--
Nava Alvarez, Alvaro
11
Catalina
NT
1
--
Den Herder, Jacob
10
Desert Ridge
NT
1
--
Lopez, David
11
Seton Catholic
NT
1
--
Gelais, Caleb St.
11
Maricopa
NT
1
--
Perkins, Zach
10
Show Low
NT
1
--
Schirn, Gabriel
10
Prescott
NT
1
--
Clark, Dallas
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Mulgado, Luis
12
Millennium
NT
1
--
Grosse, Brandon
9
Maricopa
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Eduardo
11
Copper Canyon
NT
1
--
Reed, Isaac
11
Higley
NT
1
--
Boulanger, JT
12
Fountain Hills
NT
1
--
Gonzales, Michael
9
Chandler
DNF
1
--
Hernandez, Eric
11
Palo Verde
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curley, Binahnii
12
Window Rock
9:53.69
1
2
Tsinnijinnie, Shawn
12
Tuba City
9:54.62
1
3
Day, Tyler
10
Mesquite
9:56.19
1
4
Truax, Paul
9
El Paso Eastwood
9:56.66
1
5
Aldana, Kevin
-
El Paso Americas
9:58.98
1
6
Havriliak, Kyle
10
Desert Vista
10:02.86
1
7
Peckham, Caleb
12
Tempe Preparator
10:06.40
1
8
Thomas, Nathan
-
Salpointe Cathol
10:06.89
1
9
Hillis, Josh
12
Dobson
10:07.16
1
10
Prickett, Jacob
12
Boulder Creek
10:07.43
1
11
Gautreau, Jeffrey
12
Salpointe Cathol
10:07.47
1
12
Hovland, Jack
11
Notre Dame Prep
10:08.05
1
13
Rydberg, Lucas
12
Blue Ridge
10:08.56
1
14
Sarat, Victor
10
North Canyon
10:15.42
1
15
Free, Andrew
10
Mountain View Me
10:16.00
1
16
HENIO, Nathaniel
9
Window Rock
10:17.00
1
17
Velazquez, Joshua
12
Buena
10:21.35
1
18
Ortiz, Manny
12
El Paso Burges
10:21.74
1
19
CHEE, Myron
12
Chinle
10:22.72
1
20
Stern, Jonathan
11
Desert Mountain
10:23.68
1
21
Rojas, Michael
10
McClintock
10:25.05
1
22
Croft, Jacob
11
Catalina Foothil
10:25.40
1
23
Loughran, Eddie
11
Tuba City
10:26.48
1
24
Fernandez, David
10
Ironwood Ridge
10:28.25
1
25
Nakasawa, Keanu
11
Cibola
10:29.71
1
26
Kretzmann, Hosava
12
Prescott
10:31.74
1
27
Ortega, Austin
12
North Canyon
10:33.22
1
28
Moore, Alec
12
Queen Creek
10:34.75
1
29
Nutumya, Klye
12
Tuba City
10:36.60
1
30
Casillas, Stephen
10
Brophy College P
10:44.31
1
31
Burr, Darren
11
Brophy College P
10:46.30
1
32
Andreen, Connor
10
Brophy College P
10:55.46
1
33
Alva, Christian
11
Cibola
11:00.60
1
34
Haines, Nathan
10
Deer Valley
11:02.16
1
Womens 3200m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fakler, Sarah
12
Xavier College P
10:50.59
1
2
Gillick, Tatiana
11
Flagstaff
11:02.60
1
3
Malaspina, Mikayla
10
Vallivue
11:07.44
1
4
Jones, Huston
11
Mountain View Me
11:16.89
1
5
Brown, Sierra
10
Xavier College P
11:23.88
1
6
Miller, Jane
9
Xavier College P
11:25.12
1
7
Seresun, Mykala
12
Sedona Red Rock
11:33.94
1
8
Block, Bethany
10
Desert Mountain
11:34.05
1
9
Estavillo, Taryn
10
Red Mountain
11:34.76
1
10
Maack, Jenna
12
Desert Vista
11:35.61
1
11
Jensen, Alice
10
Mesquite
11:36.14
1
12
Mora, Anna
10
El Paso Eastwood
11:36.51
1
13
Vice, Julianne
11
Xavier College P
11:38.85
1
14
Tiffany, McKayla
10
Vallivue
11:39.51
1
15
Gianinni, Julie
11
St Pius X
11:40.56
1
16
Reniewicki, Megan
9
Arcadia
11:40.73
1
17
Garcia, Diana
12
Tempe
11:41.18
1
18
Dytrt, Billie
12
Mountain View Me
11:42.34
1
19
Tretbar, Brittany
12
Desert Vista
11:45.21
1
20
Williams, Jessica
10
Skyline
11:47.00
1
21
Phillips, Lauren
9
Rincon Universit
11:49.00
1
22
Whetzel, Hannah
10
Catalina Foothil
11:50.42
1
23
Beaudoin, Anne Sophie
11
Catalina Foothil
11:53.18
1
24
Wilson, Eva
12
Sedona Red Rock
11:55.08
1
25
Parra, Vanessa
10
El Paso Eastwood
12:00.93
1
26
Montgomery, Adeline
10
Highland
12:02.59
1
27
Blancas, Dominique
10
El Paso Eastwood
12:03.30
1
28
Deputy, Xury
11
Hamilton
12:04.35
1
29
Dowdall, Heather
10
Sahuaro
12:04.87
1
30
Pinion, Carissa
11
El Paso Eastwood
12:08.14
1
31
Vanderhout, Julie
12
Notre Dame Prep
12:17.66
1
32
Goodrich, Courtney
11
Basha
12:22.57
1
33
Allen, Lexi
11
Mountain View Me
12:27.48
1
34
Girard, Alison
10
Highland
12:27.74
1
35
Salazar, Alexis
11
Sahuaro
12:28.00
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huma, Jelani
10
Saguaro
12:08.13
1
2
Secody, Jayde
12
Page
12:09.90
1
3
HUFFMAN, Erin
10
Payson
12:12.81
1
4
Coleman, Nicolette
12
Page
12:14.03
1
5
Mitchell, Brienna
12
El Paso Del Vall
12:19.14
1
6
Kjerstad, Karlie
12
Chandler
12:33.34
1
7
Rincon, Mindy
12
El Paso Del Vall
12:33.78
1
8
Ybarra, Gabby
10
Perry
12:36.61
1
9
Valencia, Marielena
10
Rio Rico
12:39.13
1
10
KAYS, Rachel
9
Agua Fria Union
12:52.38
1
11
Rodriguez, Sophia
11
El Paso Americas
12:52.75
1
12
Campbell, Kami
10
Perry
13:00.59
1
13
Chen, Shanna
11
Valley Christian
13:04.98
1
14
BECK, Natalie
9
Willow Canyon
13:09.21
1
15
Kuyper, Madison
11
Mountain Pointe
13:11.74
1
16
Johnson, Allison
10
Chinle
13:15.46
1
17
Lopez, Lizette
12
Youngker
13:18.42
1
18
Nedelkova, Kristina
10
Corona del Sol
13:19.75
1
19
Neu, Savannah
9
Verrado
13:26.87
1
20
JOSYTEWA, CLARYN
11
Hopi
13:27.50
1
21
Lubbers, Megan
11
Marcos De Niza
13:28.47
1
22
Beach, Beth
11
Maricopa
13:29.63
1
23
Amick, Mathilda
10
Mesquite
13:30.55
1
24
Ibarra, Yaritza
12
Catalina
13:32.51
1
25
Moceri, Natalie
12
Payson
13:34.82
1
26
Pansza, Courtney
10
Verrado
13:36.31
1
27
Bebee, Ashley
11
Valley Vista
13:37.10
1
28
Vega, Emily
11
Rio Rico
13:37.89
1
29
Sandoval, Janet
11
Higley
13:37.94
1
30
Fresquez, Gaby
12
Deer Valley
13:38.86
1
31
Baxter, Zyanne
9
Sierra Linda
13:42.08
1
32
Marroquin, Amy
10
Youngker
13:52.61
1
33
Hall, Makenna
11
Dobson
13:57.86
1
34
Garlick, Elizabeth
11
Northwest Christ
14:10.05
1
35
Bilbie, Clarissa
9
Show Low
14:14.59
1
36
Morgan, Madison
9
Shadow Ridge
14:19.98
1
37
FARELLA, Michelle
11
Fountain Hills
14:20.01
1
38
Picard, Andrea
12
Northland Prepar
14:20.38
1
39
Ayala, Ariana
12
Copper Canyon
14:24.87
1
40
Behling, Morgan
12
Williams Field
14:27.10
1
41
Castelo, Emely
9
Valley Vista
14:32.12
1
42
Cuesta, Kayla
10
Skyline
14:36.20
1
43
Story, Mette
11
Tucson Magnet
14:37.78
1
44
Lomayaktewa, Jennifer
11
Hopi
14:45.53
1
45
Bondy, Taylor
11
Rincon Universit
14:48.58
1
46
Laulis, Lindsay
10
Valley Christian
14:49.67
1
47
Banks, Rachel
12
Northwest Christ
14:50.81
1
48
Munoz, Lizbeth
9
Westwood
15:17.99
1
49
Leonardo, Sharon
12
Copper Canyon
15:19.01
1
50
Kesler, Rachel
10
Northland Prepar
15:21.44
1
51
Goodwill, Dylan
12
Window Rock
15:21.55
1
52
Grant, Bailey
11
Higley
15:31.18
1
53
Allen, Breanna
11
Dobson
15:36.14
1
54
Ranta, Rebecca
12
Desert Ridge
15:39.96
1
55
Molera, Kacey
10
Willow Canyon
15:41.39
1
56
Bonilla, Stephanie
9
Show Low
15:41.63
1
57
Gin, Danielle
12
Chandler
16:01.89
1
58
Haney, Sydney
-
Tombstone
16:09.51
1
59
Koliboski, Kendall
12
Seton Catholic
16:16.33
1
60
Eldessouki, Mariam
11
Gilbert
16:18.12
1
61
Hall, Mikaila
10
Show Low
16:18.38
1
Womens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanasco, Ally
10
Catalina Foothil
11:51.89
1
2
Olguin, Francesca
11
Mountain Pointe
11:54.31
1
3
Franks, Kaylee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
12:01.13
1
4
Marquez, Conley
10
Desert Mountain
12:11.51
1
5
Smith, Emily
9
Desert Vista
12:13.24
1
6
Zehner, Amber
9
Deer Valley
12:18.28
1
7
Martin, Mikaela
11
Horizon Honors
12:19.89
1
8
Montoya, Mariah
11
Red Mountain
12:21.35
1
9
Piatak, Mary
12
Chaparral
12:22.87
1
10
Tracey, Tamarie
11
Chinle
12:24.20
1
11
Abunaja, Michelle
11
Desert Vista
12:27.16
1
12
Long, Nicole
10
Chaparral
12:27.20
1
13
Brown, Autumn
11
Catalina Foothil
12:27.56
1
14
Osman, Emily
10
Desert Mountain
12:27.64
1
15
Clark, Rachael
11
Desert Ridge
12:29.83
1
16
Binns, Brooke
12
Boulder Creek
12:30.93
1
17
Hilarides, Lucy
10
Queen Creek
12:32.37
1
18
Cerpa, Cassie
10
Bolingbrook
12:34.74
1
19
Haller, Andrea
12
Buena
12:38.37
1
20
Pace, Kelly
11
Maricopa
12:44.61
1
21
Daniels, Avery
9
Arcadia
12:46.78
1
22
Swart, Marissa
11
Red Mountain
12:48.03
1
23
Mccloskey, Briana
12
Salpointe Cathol
12:53.05
1
24
Santora, Emily
11
Basha
13:00.16
1
25
Nava, Alejandra
12
Tempe
13:00.20
1
26
Pankretz, Kaylynn
10
Queen Creek
13:01.87
1
27
Jaques, Yanabah
12
Window Rock
13:14.25
1
28
Norton, Shanna
11
Cibola
14:11.96
1
29
Carol, Kelly
11
Hamilton
14:21.95
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1087427 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
141 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
trackmom2012
Super proud of all my AZ athletes today!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2013, 7:30am
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!