AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
336 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 20th to Mar 21st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2015
Videos (
309
)
View
+
Photos (
7
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Thunderridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Campo Verde High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Buena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Vista, Arizona
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Shadow Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
Laramie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Laramie, Wyoming
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Chandler Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Vail Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, Colorado
Herriman High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Herriman, Utah
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Mingus Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
The Meadows School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Cherokee Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Vista Grande High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Snowflake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snowflake, Arizona
Vallivue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Park City High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Kearns, Utah
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Westview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Raymond S. Kellis Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Dobson
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Bigfork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bigfork, Montana
Desert Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Del Valle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
D'evelyn Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Arizona Lutheran Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sunnyslope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Glacier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kalispell, Montana
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Montwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/WY
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Durango High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Durango, Colorado
Saint Mary's
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
La Joya Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
American Leadership Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Cesar Chavez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Page High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Page, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
San Juan Diego Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Westwood
Betty Fairfax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Tempe Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
La Cueva High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
St. Marys Catholic School
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
Flowing Wells High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Highlands Ranch High School XC/TF
Sierra Linda
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Thunderbird High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Youngker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Juan Diego Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Draper, Utah
Ganado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ganado, Arizona
Scottsdale Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Montezuma-cortez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortez, Colorado
Volcano Vista
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Tolleson Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolleson, Arizona
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Pinnacle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Ogden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
DyeStatCAL.com
Gila Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Rampart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Palmer Ridge
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Lunas, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Pinon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinon, Arizona
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Kelly Walsh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casper, Wyoming
LiveWebcasts
Gilbert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Legend
Buckeye Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Faith Lutheran Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/MT
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Poston Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Invited groups
2015
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
American Leadership
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Betty H Fairfax
Bigfork
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus Shadows
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cheyenne Mountain
Chinle
Cibola
Classical Academy
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
D'Evelyn
Davis
Deer Valley
Desert Hills
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Durango
E. Roosevelt
El Paso Americas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Faith Lutheran
Flowing Wells
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Glacier
Great Hearts Acad
Hamilton
Heritage
Herriman
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Juan Diego Catholic
Kelly Walsh
La Cueva
La Joya Comm
Laramie
Legend
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
North Canyon
Ogden
Page
Palmer Ridge
Park City
Payson
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Rampart
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
San Dimas
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Serra (SS)
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's School
Sunnyslope
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
The Meadows
Thunderbird
ThunderRidge
Tolleson Union
Tuba City
Vail Christian
Valencia
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
22.21
+0.0
11
2
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
22.89
+0.0
13
3
Lebron, Ruben
10
Tolleson Union
22.99
+0.0
8
4
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
23.04
+0.0
11
5
Miller, Ryne
11
Mesquite
23.07
+0.0
11
6
Angieri, Nicholas
11
Boulder Creek
23.15
+0.0
12
6
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
23.15
+0.0
2
8
Dobbins, Jordan
12
Red Mountain
23.17
+0.0
14
9
Rodriguez, Bryan
10
Westview
23.18
+0.0
6
10
Diaz, John
10
Betty H Fairfax
23.19
+0.0
7
11
Simon, Trayvon
10
Westwood
23.25
+0.0
7
11
Taylor, Daniel
12
Tempe
23.25
+0.0
5
13
Roehl, Nathan
12
Verrado
23.29
+0.0
10
13
Allen, Joshua
11
El Paso Americas
23.29
+0.0
14
15
Roebuck, Javian
12
La Joya Comm
23.31
+0.0
8
16
Richards, Shaun
11
Marcos De Niza
23.33
+0.0
11
17
Freeland, Sean
10
Corona del Sol
23.34
+0.0
11
18
Farrell, Brandon
9
Basha
23.35
+0.0
11
19
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
23.38
+0.0
14
20
Smith, Zaquree
12
Poston Butte
23.39
+0.0
13
21
Martinez, Tristan
11
Vista Grande
23.43
+0.0
7
22
Carey, Chase
12
Faith Lutheran
23.44
+0.0
14
23
Taylor, Kolby
10
Chandler
23.46
+0.0
14
24
Shumway, Tate
11
Desert Ridge
23.47
+0.0
12
25
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
23.50
+0.0
5
25
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
23.50
+0.0
6
27
Myers, Pavone
11
Cesar Chavez
23.51
+0.0
13
27
Maldonado, Marcus
12
Marcos De Niza
23.51
+0.0
7
29
Villava, Evan
10
El Paso Del Vall
23.53
+0.0
9
29
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
23.53
+0.0
8
31
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
12
Faith Lutheran
23.54
+0.0
9
32
Griffin, Bryce
12
Copper Canyon
23.59
+0.0
13
33
Fiore, Donovan
11
Great Hearts Aca
23.62
+0.0
9
34
Rediger, John
10
Verrado
23.65
+0.0
4
35
Johnson, Kendahl
9
Sandra Day O'Con
23.66
+0.0
11
35
Lash, Farren
11
Gilbert
23.66
+0.0
10
37
Okuagu, Tobechi
11
Vista Grande
23.68
+0.0
8
38
Marrero, Estefon
11
Sandra Day O'Con
23.75
+0.0
13
39
Hines, Sam
12
ThunderRidge
23.76
+0.0
8
40
Stroh, Kyle
11
Williams Field
23.78
+0.0
5
40
Pasha, Wanya
11
Westview
23.78
+0.0
10
42
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
23.80
+0.0
3
43
Diggs, Aidan
9
Millennium
23.81
+0.0
8
44
Zehner, Jacob
10
Boulder Creek
23.85
+0.0
6
45
Davis, Chaz
11
Payson
23.89
+0.0
4
45
Peterson, Chris
10
Millennium
23.89
+0.0
10
47
Perkins, Dalon
12
Valley Vista
23.93
+0.0
14
48
Brown, Simone
12
Queen Creek
23.96
+0.0
2
48
Romero, Jesus
10
Westwood
23.96
+0.0
3
50
Donaldson, Elisha
12
Maricopa
23.99
+0.0
9
51
Sanders, Avery
11
Marcos De Niza
24.03
+0.0
7
52
Moser, John
11
St Mary's Cathol
24.05
+0.0
5
52
Hayes, Seth
12
Dobson
24.05
+0.0
12
54
Gay, Michael
11
Valley Christian
24.07
+0.0
7
55
Griffin, Kendall
12
Basha
24.08
+0.0
9
56
Thomas, Edward
12
Poston Butte
24.10
+0.0
6
56
Young, Alec
10
Saguaro
24.10
+0.0
7
58
Eckdahl, Sam
10
Legend
24.13
+0.0
9
59
Owens, Aaron
11
Maricopa
24.17
+0.0
8
60
Elliott, Jalon
10
Mesquite
24.22
+0.0
2
61
Branch, Robert
10
Saguaro
24.25
+0.0
11
62
Drew, Max
10
Queen Creek
24.27
+0.0
2
63
McCall, Andrew
12
The Meadows
24.33
+0.0
10
64
Sorensen, Jake
12
Scottsdale Prep
24.35
+0.0
3
65
Evans, Keanyn
12
Santa Fe
24.37
+0.0
14
66
Ford, Anthony
12
Dobson
24.41
+0.0
10
67
Esqueda, Alex
11
Buckeye Union
24.45
+0.0
4
68
Macre, Alex
12
Highlands Ranch
24.47
+0.0
9
69
Alvarado, Roman
11
El Paso Montwood
24.49
+0.0
9
70
Shepard, Matthew
10
Cesar Chavez
24.53
+0.0
12
70
Helmer, Grant
11
Highlands Ranch
24.53
+0.0
2
72
Davenport, Matt
12
Highlands Ranch
24.55
+0.0
14
73
Pickett, Michael
10
Saguaro
24.59
+0.0
5
74
Lara, Chris
11
El Paso Montwood
24.64
+0.0
10
75
Chapman, Dallin
10
Snowflake
24.75
+0.0
3
76
Holton, Cj
10
Seton Catholic
24.93
+0.0
1
77
Prouty, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
24.96
+0.0
2
78
Gomez, Andrew
11
Buckeye Union
24.98
+0.0
3
79
Bond, Robbie
10
Williams Field
25.04
+0.0
3
80
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
25.06
+0.0
13
81
O'Gleason, Riley
11
Window Rock
25.08
+0.0
5
82
Somsen, Hunter
10
Great Hearts Aca
25.09
+0.0
6
83
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
25.15
+0.0
4
84
Ruiz, Juan
10
Mingus Union
25.19
+0.0
3
85
Meyers, Haden
9
Seton Catholic
25.21
+0.0
5
86
Willer, Hunter
10
Sahuarita
25.22
+0.0
1
87
Flores, Herman
9
Tempe Preparator
25.30
+0.0
1
88
Estrada, Bennett
11
Desert Mountain
25.31
+0.0
4
89
Salway, Ohiya
11
Window Rock
25.32
+0.0
1
90
Williams, Darique
10
Agua Fria Union
25.38
+0.0
4
91
King, Josh
12
Sahuarita
25.39
+0.0
3
92
Benthin, Jimmy
9
Blue Ridge
25.51
+0.0
2
93
McCoy, Robert
Sierra Linda
25.55
+0.0
5
94
Min, Joel
11
Legend
25.72
+0.0
2
95
McIntosh, Emeron
12
Heritage
25.81
+0.0
1
96
Mason, Sam
10
The Meadows
25.88
+0.0
4
97
No, Name
Catalina
25.90
+0.0
8
98
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
25.94
+0.0
12
99
Rosenthal, Zach
10
Chaparral
25.96
+0.0
6
100
De La Rosa, Joshua
11
El Paso Del Vall
26.01
+0.0
7
101
Hubbard, Makel
9
Agua Fria Union
26.54
+0.0
4
102
Lewis, Aaron
12
Montezuma Cortez
26.58
+0.0
1
103
Presseller, Nicholi
9
Scottsdale Prep
26.82
+0.0
12
--
Vaquera, Elisha
10
Montezuma Cortez
NT
+0.0
6
Mens 200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Paul
12
Mountain Pointe
21.58
+0.0
7
2
Coronado-Clark, Jullia
12
Copper Canyon
21.69
+0.0
7
3
Graham, Thomas
10
E. Roosevelt
22.08
+0.0
7
4
Goldston, Alejandro
Volcano Vista
22.24
+0.0
4
5
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
22.28
+0.0
7
6
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
22.29
+0.0
5
7
Easter, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
22.30
+0.0
6
8
Jordan, Jawhar
9
Hamilton
22.35
+0.0
6
9
Watson, Connor
11
Desert Vista
22.43
+0.0
4
10
Shampklin, Aaron
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.47
+0.0
3
11
Patterson, Adam
12
Highland
22.50
+0.0
7
12
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
22.59
+0.0
1
13
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
22.66
+0.0
3
14
Apelar, Jezekiel
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.70
+0.0
4
15
Harness, Tariq
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.74
+0.0
3
15
Miller, Eric
12
E. Roosevelt
22.74
+0.0
6
17
Limon, Elias
12
St Pius X
22.79
-0.3
2
18
Szymczak, Blake
12
Kelly Walsh
22.80
+0.0
1
19
Brubaker-Castel, Devon
12
North Canyon
22.82
-0.3
2
20
Bowens, Zion
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.83
-0.3
2
21
Barlow, Weston
12
Queen Creek
22.85
+0.0
5
22
Brooks, Robert
10
Brophy College P
22.86
+0.0
4
23
Drennan, Q
12
El Paso Americas
22.88
+0.0
4
24
Nick, Mojave
12
Buena
22.89
+0.0
7
25
Okwoli, John
11
North Canyon
22.92
+0.0
6
26
Johnson, Tyron
12
Serra (SS)
22.94
+0.0
4
27
Carrazco, Nathan
12
El Paso Americas
23.00
+0.0
5
28
Moulton, Tyrees
9
North Canyon
23.03
+0.0
6
29
Keyes, Amarii
11
Skyline
23.04
+0.0
4
30
Moore, Treyton
11
Hamilton
23.07
+0.0
5
31
McGruder, Thomas
12
Sierra Linda
23.16
+0.0
5
32
Freitas, Adrien
12
La Joya Comm
23.17
+0.0
6
32
Gates, Vodrey
10
Valley Vista
23.17
+0.0
1
17
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
23.20
nwi
2
34
Robinson, Taran
Volcano Vista
23.20
+0.0
4
34
Gattie, Aric
11
Liberty
23.20
+0.0
1
34
Sharp, Nathan
12
Desert Hills
23.20
+0.0
1
37
Schaap, Abram
10
Volcano Vista
23.21
+0.0
3
38
Onwordi, Joshua
10
Corona del Sol
23.28
+0.0
1
39
Palacios, Felipe
11
El Paso Americas
23.36
+0.0
5
39
Griggs, Terry
12
Sandra Day O'Con
23.36
-0.3
2
41
Brown, Justin
12
Red Mountain
23.39
+0.0
1
42
Harry, N'Keal
11
Chandler
23.40
+0.0
3
43
Pierre, Matthew
9
Brophy College P
23.47
+0.0
3
44
Nicholson, Nico
10
Brophy College P
23.64
-0.3
2
45
Mendoza, Gabe
11
Brophy College P
23.67
+0.0
3
46
Streetz, Christopher
Volcano Vista
23.72
-0.3
2
47
North, Traybourne
11
Gila Ridge
23.74
+0.0
3
48
Bolton, Noah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
23.75
+0.0
1
49
Murray, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
24.07
-0.3
2
50
Hayes, Cameron
12
Serra (SS)
27.26
-0.3
2
51
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
27.89
+0.0
7
Womens 200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
9
Westview
26.39
+0.0
14
2
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
26.77
+0.0
14
3
Jackson-Hughes, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
26.95
+0.0
8
4
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
26.97
+0.0
14
5
Orr, Christine
12
Basha
27.10
+0.0
9
6
Person, Dhasia
10
Desert Ridge
27.58
+0.0
8
7
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
27.61
+0.0
10
7
Perry, Zsanae
11
Poston Butte
27.61
+0.0
8
9
Hernandez, Michelle
11
El Paso Del Vall
27.65
+0.0
13
10
Curran, Becca
10
Juan Diego Catho
27.67
-0.1
5
11
Southerland, Sydney
12
Mesquite
27.68
+0.0
3
12
Willingham, Jada
12
Valley Vista
27.72
+0.0
13
13
Dement, Clare
9
Desert Vista
27.75
+0.0
13
14
Anthony, Imani
10
La Joya Comm
27.77
-0.8
12
15
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
27.80
+0.0
14
16
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
27.91
+0.0
9
16
Chewning, Bailey
10
Millennium
27.91
-0.8
12
18
Ghosh, Shewli
10
ThunderRidge
27.96
-0.2
11
19
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
27.97
-0.2
11
20
Daughtry, Shaydee
12
Poston Butte
27.98
+0.0
14
20
Hall, Lauren
12
Dobson
27.98
-0.2
11
22
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
28.08
+0.0
10
23
Walker, Yvonne
9
Millennium
28.25
+0.0
9
24
Svoboda, Sara
9
Red Mountain
28.28
+0.0
7
25
Horton, Destiny
12
Boulder Creek
28.31
+0.0
7
26
Fons, Aranza
11
El Paso Montwood
28.45
+0.0
13
27
Chadwick, Julia
12
Great Hearts Aca
28.47
-0.1
6
28
McCall, Francie
12
The Meadows
28.51
-0.8
12
29
MILLER, Britney
12
Westwood
28.52
+0.0
8
30
Cain, Jordan
12
Highlands Ranch
28.54
+0.0
14
31
Hill, Kennidee
10
McClintock
28.60
+0.0
7
32
Fike, Lynsie
10
Red Mountain
28.63
-0.1
6
33
Gillette, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
28.64
+0.0
2
34
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
28.67
-0.1
5
35
Pettet, Katherine
10
Highlands Ranch
28.80
+0.0
1
36
Manzanares, Hannah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
28.82
+0.0
13
36
McCloud, Chahleah
12
Buckeye Union
28.82
-0.1
5
38
Ginnet, Sarah
12
Queen Creek
28.84
-0.2
11
39
Huey, Alyssa
9
Legend
28.94
+0.0
7
40
Meyer, Megan
12
Great Hearts Aca
28.95
+0.0
1
41
Bocian, Alexandra
9
Desert Mountain
29.08
-0.8
12
42
Brown, Mackenzie
12
Agua Fria Union
29.09
+0.0
10
43
Johnson, Quintella
10
St Mary's Cathol
29.13
+0.0
10
44
Adam, Shannon
11
ThunderRidge
29.14
+0.0
13
45
Lurry, Kendyll
9
Williams Field
29.19
+0.0
4
46
Bowman, Delaynee
10
Payson
29.21
-0.1
6
47
Saldivar, Areana
11
El Paso Americas
29.23
+0.0
9
48
Lopez, Mia
12
Mesquite
29.26
+0.0
4
49
Gandara, Amber
11
El Paso Montwood
29.28
+0.0
7
50
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
29.30
+0.0
8
51
Carrillo, Nathalia
11
El Paso Del Vall
29.33
+0.0
8
52
McCreary, Riley
12
Chaparral
29.34
+0.0
4
52
Parra, Zenaida
12
Douglas
29.34
-0.1
6
54
Carr, Ally
9
Gilbert
29.38
-0.1
5
55
Lee, DaQwazjha
10
Youngker
29.43
-0.2
11
56
Donaldson, Emily
10
Sandra Day O'Con
29.49
+0.0
7
57
Blakey, Kiana
11
Marcos De Niza
29.62
+0.0
9
58
Northup, Kristina
11
Buckeye Union
29.71
+0.0
7
59
Sutton, Abigail
11
Chaparral
29.79
+0.0
4
60
Shumway, Alexis
10
Snowflake
29.83
+0.0
1
61
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
29.89
-0.1
5
62
Shen, Samantha
9
Saguaro
29.93
-0.1
6
63
Pennington, Sheala
11
Cesar Chavez
30.00
+0.0
3
64
Bernal, Valerie
12
Sierra Linda
30.06
+0.0
10
65
Walker, Gabrielle
11
Mesquite
30.09
+0.0
3
66
Laitsch, Aubrey
11
Williams Field
30.24
+0.0
3
67
Oaks, Mercedes
10
Buckeye Union
30.25
+0.0
4
68
Leonard, Baily
11
Juan Diego Catho
30.31
+0.0
4
69
Williams, Ellione
10
McClintock
30.33
+0.0
2
69
Gayle, Cami
9
Highlands Ranch
30.33
+0.0
10
71
Jung, Mackenna
10
Mingus Union
30.40
+0.0
2
72
Keiser, Makenzie
10
Highlands Ranch
30.43
+0.0
2
73
Alvarez, Kyli
9
Tolleson Union
30.44
+0.0
2
74
Polete, Sierra
10
Buckeye Union
30.48
-0.1
5
75
Klein, Hannah
12
Queen Creek
30.49
+0.0
2
76
Kulaglic, Edina
12
Catalina
30.58
+0.0
2
77
Ballard, Tatiana
11
El Paso Americas
30.67
-0.1
5
78
Tavani, Jennifer
11
Seton Catholic
30.71
+0.0
3
78
Papa, Katilyn
9
Snowflake
30.71
+0.0
1
80
Harris, Isabelle
11
Veritas Preparat
30.78
-0.1
6
81
Cambridge, Sera
9
Pinon
30.82
+0.0
4
82
Pablo, Kymberly
9
Window Rock
31.03
+0.0
4
83
Beasley, Laniesha
9
Agua Fria Union
31.08
-0.1
6
84
Graham, Katie
10
Sahuarita
31.09
+0.0
7
85
Ware, Antionette
12
Marcos De Niza
31.15
-0.1
6
86
Henson, Kaitlyn
9
Window Rock
31.34
+0.0
3
87
Thigpen, Kierstin
9
Tempe Preparator
31.37
+0.0
3
88
Dalu, Bella
9
Mingus Union
31.72
+0.0
1
89
Brown, Ciara
10
Copper Canyon
31.73
+0.0
1
90
Alfaro, Deana
12
Tempe
31.74
+0.0
8
91
Shorty, Whitney
11
Chinle
31.84
+0.0
2
92
Michaels, Bailey
10
Arizona Lutheran
32.26
+0.0
1
93
Boggs, Kaleen
10
Montezuma Cortez
32.31
+0.0
8
94
Cruz, Gilary
9
Agua Fria Union
32.75
+0.0
3
95
Spitzke, Nicole
9
Mingus Union
33.07
+0.0
1
96
Shaw, Jakayla
9
Maricopa
33.67
+0.0
9
97
Noyes, Journey
10
Montezuma Cortez
35.10
-0.1
5
98
Rogers, Savannah
12
Maricopa
37.18
+0.0
10
Womens 200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Courtne
12
E. Roosevelt
24.16
+0.0
7
2
Reed, Jasmin
10
Serra (SS)
24.59
+0.0
7
3
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
24.66
+0.0
7
4
Fields, Asiah
9
Liberty
24.72
+0.0
6
5
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
24.74
+0.0
6
6
Perkins, Maya
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.77
+0.0
7
7
Maxey, Clarissa
12
Faith Lutheran
24.97
+0.0
4
8
Yon, Shayna
12
Cherokee Trail
25.01
+0.0
7
9
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
25.10
+0.0
5
10
McCroskey, Amber
12
Buena
25.33
+0.0
5
11
Nikodemus, Cayla
12
Faith Lutheran
25.38
+0.0
4
12
Tremble, Lashira
11
Liberty
25.40
+0.0
6
13
Patton, Taylor
12
Chandler
25.48
+0.0
6
14
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
25.52
+0.0
4
15
Smith, Taylor
12
E. Roosevelt
25.55
+0.0
7
15
Golden, Madison
11
Serra (SS)
25.55
+0.0
6
17
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
25.63w
+2.1
3
18
Wright Flowers, Symone
11
North Canyon
25.66
+0.0
4
19
Pelton, Tara
11
Legend
25.76
+0.0
6
20
Mills, Dominique
12
Juan Diego Catho
25.85
+0.0
1
21
Mustin, Drianna
11
North Canyon
25.86
+0.0
1
22
Atkins, Kennedi
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.88
+0.0
6
23
Mills, Monique
12
Juan Diego Catho
25.90
+0.0
4
24
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
26.00
+0.0
5
25
Wright, Autumn
10
Poly (Long Beach
26.03
+0.0
7
26
Smith, Alexis
12
El Paso Americas
26.12w
+2.1
3
27
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
26.19
+0.0
2
28
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
26.24
+0.0
1
29
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
26.32
+0.0
4
30
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
26.33
+0.0
1
31
Miller, Lauren
9
Buena
26.35
+0.0
4
32
Ayanniyi, Akeisha
11
Santa Fe
26.50
+0.0
6
33
Roberts, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
26.51w
+2.1
3
34
Gonzales, Alyssia
10
Perry
26.52
+0.0
2
35
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
26.55w
+2.1
3
36
Thorburn, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
26.57
+0.0
2
37
Woodman, Samantha
12
Santa Fe
26.63
+0.0
2
38
Miller, Jordyn
10
Sandra Day O'Con
26.76
+0.0
2
39
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
26.82
+0.0
5
40
Stone, Markelle
11
Hamilton
27.05
+0.0
2
41
Davis, Dominique
12
E. Roosevelt
27.13
+0.0
1
42
Ware, Aery
12
Corona del Sol
27.17
+0.0
1
43
Kennedy, Patience
12
St Pius X
27.21
+0.0
5
44
Morgan, Nyssa
11
Deer Valley
27.88w
+2.1
3
45
Crivello, Katie
12
Hamilton
27.97w
+2.1
3
46
Marquez, Yasmin
10
El Paso Americas
28.11
+0.0
1
47
Smith, Morgan
12
Heritage
28.13w
+2.1
3
48
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
28.33
+0.0
1
49
Firestone, Siena
10
Corona del Sol
29.62
+0.0
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
266649 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Papabear67
Hey guys...why no results posted? a meet this big should be able to have them up by now!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2015, 2:18am
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!