AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
336 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 20th to Mar 21st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2015
Videos (
309
)
View
+
Photos (
7
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Raymond S. Kellis Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Dobson
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Bigfork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bigfork, Montana
Desert Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Del Valle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/UT
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
D'evelyn Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Arizona Lutheran Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sunnyslope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Glacier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kalispell, Montana
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Montwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/WY
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Durango High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Durango, Colorado
Saint Mary's
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
La Joya Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
American Leadership Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Cesar Chavez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Page High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Page, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
San Juan Diego Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Westwood
Betty Fairfax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Tempe Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
La Cueva High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
St. Marys Catholic School
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Flowing Wells High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Highlands Ranch High School XC/TF
Sierra Linda
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Thunderbird High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Youngker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Juan Diego Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Draper, Utah
Ganado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ganado, Arizona
Scottsdale Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Montezuma-cortez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortez, Colorado
Volcano Vista
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Tolleson Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolleson, Arizona
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Pinnacle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Ogden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
DyeStatCAL.com
Gila Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Rampart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Palmer Ridge
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Lunas, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Pinon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinon, Arizona
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Kelly Walsh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casper, Wyoming
LiveWebcasts
Gilbert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Legend
Buckeye Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Faith Lutheran Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/MT
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Poston Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
DyeStat.com
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Thunderridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Campo Verde High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Buena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Vista, Arizona
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Shadow Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
Laramie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Laramie, Wyoming
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Chandler Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Vail Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, Colorado
Herriman High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Herriman, Utah
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Mingus Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
The Meadows School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Cherokee Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Vista Grande High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Snowflake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snowflake, Arizona
Vallivue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Park City High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Kearns, Utah
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Westview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Invited groups
2015
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2015 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2015, 4:00pm
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
American Leadership
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Betty H Fairfax
Bigfork
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus Shadows
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cheyenne Mountain
Chinle
Cibola
Classical Academy
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
D'Evelyn
Davis
Deer Valley
Desert Hills
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Durango
E. Roosevelt
El Paso Americas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Faith Lutheran
Flowing Wells
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Glacier
Great Hearts Acad
Hamilton
Heritage
Herriman
Highland
Highlands Ranch
Juan Diego Catholic
Kelly Walsh
La Cueva
La Joya Comm
Laramie
Legend
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
North Canyon
Ogden
Page
Palmer Ridge
Park City
Payson
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Rampart
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Saguaro
Sahuarita
San Dimas
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Serra (SS)
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's School
Sunnyslope
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
The Meadows
Thunderbird
ThunderRidge
Tolleson Union
Tuba City
Vail Christian
Valencia
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramblett, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
9:50.10
3
2
Contreras, David
12
El Paso Del Vall
10:11.31
3
3
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
10:12.67
3
4
Hunt, Austin
12
Faith Lutheran
10:14.31
3
5
Martel, Sky
9
Blue Ridge
10:17.32
3
6
Sandoval, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
10:17.68
3
7
Quezada, Joaquin
12
Tolleson Union
10:17.80
1
8
Henio, Nathanial
11
Window Rock
10:18.20
1
9
MENDOZA, Victor
12
Vista Grande
10:18.49
3
10
Moceri, Gerardo
11
Payson
10:18.95
3
11
Chaires, Raymond
9
El Paso Montwood
10:19.87
3
12
Lara, Brian
11
El Paso Montwood
10:20.41
3
13
Tsosie, Josiah
9
Chinle
10:21.60
3
14
TIPTON, Tony
11
Tempe
10:25.23
3
15
Miller, Josh
11
Legend
10:30.37
3
16
Johnson, Scott
10
Legend
10:33.60
3
17
Hegarty, Colin
9
Millennium
10:34.55
3
18
Hardt, Jace
11
Queen Creek
10:40.11
2
19
Fiedler, Cooper
12
Valley Christian
10:40.31
3
20
Rascon Linares, Jose
12
Westview
10:42.74
2
21
Treston, Morrow
11
Queen Creek
10:43.49
3
22
MELENDEZ, Ricky
11
Douglas
10:45.09
2
23
Harold, Kenny
12
Blue Ridge
10:47.35
3
24
Mccumber, Andrew
9
Buckeye Union
10:50.12
3
25
Carranza, David
11
El Paso Del Vall
10:51.32
3
26
Janousek, Greg
12
Marcos De Niza
10:54.04
2
27
Beltran, Andres
9
Verrado
10:57.55
3
28
Pimentel, Omar
11
Sahuarita
10:58.49
2
29
Vasquez, Eugenio
11
Verrado
11:01.39
2
30
Groll, Taisto
11
Desert Mountain
11:04.54
3
31
Contreras Luna, Horaci
9
Westwood
11:04.82
2
32
Romero, Eddie
10
Catalina
11:05.60
1
33
Benninger, Josh
12
Valley Christian
11:05.71
2
34
Soto, Jose
12
Tempe
11:06.49
2
35
Nelson, Andrew
9
Dobson
11:07.20
1
36
Watchman, Keyshawn
10
Window Rock
11:09.57
2
37
Orozco, Jerry
12
Vista Grande
11:10.96
3
38
Arellano-Chavez, Dante
11
Marcos De Niza
11:11.24
2
39
Dee, Chandler
12
Montezuma Cortez
11:12.10
2
40
Ortiz, David
10
Shadow Ridge
11:12.78
2
41
Floyd, Nathan
11
Gilbert
11:13.87
2
42
Rome, Conner
12
Highlands Ranch
11:14.99
3
43
Balizado, Evan
9
Great Hearts Aca
11:15.30
1
44
Goodfellow, Jesse
11
Tolleson Union
11:18.26
2
45
Iniguez, Mario
12
Poston Butte
11:20.53
2
46
Blodgett, John
10
Maricopa
11:20.86
2
47
Sally, Scott
9
Dobson
11:22.78
2
47
TILLY, Alex
10
Scottsdale Prep
11:22.78
2
49
Garcia Cervant, Juan
10
Agua Fria Union
11:23.27
2
50
Casteron-rios, Guiller
10
Buckeye Union
11:24.36
3
51
Melendez, Gustavo
12
Douglas
11:25.85
2
52
WINSTON, James
10
St Mary's Cathol
11:29.28
2
53
Hansen, Tucker
9
The Meadows
11:33.21
2
54
Jones, Paul
11
Valley Vista
11:33.30
1
55
Cathey, Jeff
10
Desert Ridge
11:34.30
1
56
BURNETT, Jonathan
12
Gilbert
11:35.20
1
57
Littlefield, Reid
9
Montezuma Cortez
11:36.40
1
58
Fell, Justin
12
La Joya Comm
11:38.48
2
59
Mychanjlonka, Ethan
9
Basha
11:47.40
1
60
Carrillo, Juan
10
Maricopa
11:50.70
2
61
BASTIAN, Luke
10
Seton Catholic
11:55.50
1
62
Johnson, Anderson
9
Basha
11:58.15
2
63
Letner, Noah
10
Poston Butte
12:00.20
1
64
Carvajal, David
11
Agua Fria Union
12:08.66
2
65
Steele, Terik
9
Sahuarita
12:12.10
1
66
Deatheridge, Conner
9
Desert Ridge
12:12.40
1
67
Ziegelmann, Tyler
10
Shadow Ridge
12:13.20
1
68
Brzozowy, Mitchell
10
Great Hearts Aca
12:15.60
1
69
STUART, Justin
10
Mingus Union
12:17.20
1
70
COX, Thomas
10
Williams Field
12:18.40
1
71
DIAZ, Dakota
12
Valley Vista
12:18.90
1
72
Chipman, Bennett
9
Chandler
12:19.10
1
73
LEE, Connor
11
Seton Catholic
12:22.20
1
74
Gray, Jackson
9
Arizona Lutheran
12:25.10
1
75
PONCE, Alexis
10
Tolleson Union
12:28.10
1
76
Sylvester, Spencer
10
Shadow Ridge
12:28.75
2
77
Acuna, Omar
9
Agua Fria Union
12:31.33
2
78
VALENZUELA, Octavio
11
Payson
12:34.10
1
79
MARTINEZ, Victor
11
Agua Fria Union
12:37.89
2
80
Limas, Jose
10
La Joya Comm
12:43.20
1
81
Van, Erik
11
Tolleson Union
12:48.00
1
82
LEWIS, Tyler
10
Mingus Union
13:41.60
1
Mens 3200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Alek
11
Ogden
9:04.94
2
2
Melendrez, Jaiden
10
Desert Hills
9:26.84
2
3
Hamilton, Nick
12
Vallivue
9:29.28
2
4
White, Seamus
12
Hamilton
9:29.45
2
5
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
9:31.46
2
6
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
12
McClintock
9:32.72
2
7
Babbel, Jonah
12
Vallivue
9:32.75
2
8
Thatcher, Joshua
11
Desert Hills
9:33.53
2
9
Havriliak, Kyle
12
Desert Vista
9:34.52
2
10
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
9:38.19
2
11
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
9:38.41
2
12
Lopez, Joshua
12
Gila Ridge
9:38.50
2
13
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
9:39.66
2
14
Ronan, Timothy
12
Canyon Del Oro
9:40.14
2
15
LITTLEMAN, Justin
12
Page
9:40.15
2
16
Harrach, Zach
12
Highland
9:40.36
2
17
WHEELER, Marcus
12
Corona del Sol
9:42.77
2
18
Ducote, Sage
11
Desert Hills
9:44.30
2
19
Tonemah, Ian
11
North Canyon
9:45.00
2
20
Aden, Abdi
11
McClintock
9:45.08
2
21
D'Angelo, Chris
10
Desert Vista
9:46.02
2
22
Kedge, A.J.
9
Albuquerque Acad
9:46.11
2
23
Hart, Alex
12
Corona del Sol
9:46.81
2
24
Olivo, Manny
10
Buena
9:47.88
2
25
Schaaf, Joe
12
Buena
9:48.11
1
26
Bradley, Mathew
9
Prescott
9:52.83
2
27
Lujan, Brian
10
El Paso Americas
9:53.11
1
28
Wood, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
9:53.17
1
29
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
9:54.99
2
29
Stevens, Alex
12
Saguaro
9:54.99
2
31
Burns, Drew
9
Brophy College P
9:55.11
1
32
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
9:56.65
2
33
Barney, Michael
10
Saguaro
9:57.14
2
34
Yazzie, Tyron
12
Page
9:57.84
2
35
Reyes, Vincent
10
Gila Ridge
9:59.50
1
36
Kwit, Sebastian
12
Sandra Day O'Con
10:02.84
1
37
Ykema, Lucas
11
Corona del Sol
10:04.00
1
38
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
10:05.45
1
39
Turco, Nicholas
11
Durango
10:05.63
1
40
Loonam, Daniel
12
Chaparral
10:06.14
1
41
Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan
Volcano Vista
10:06.94
1
42
Gianniny, Gordon
12
Durango
10:07.47
1
43
Fuller, Jr.
11
Tuba City
10:13.00
1
44
SMITHSON, Kyle
12
Red Mountain
10:13.46
1
45
Resendez, Carlin
11
Highland
10:14.28
2
46
Shelly, Hayden
11
Scottsdale Prep
10:15.57
1
47
Flowers, Colton
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10:16.19
1
48
Benson, Cole
12
Chaparral
10:16.91
1
49
GALLAGHER, Kyle
10
Red Mountain
10:17.84
1
50
LOZANO, Daniel
10
Boulder Creek
10:21.36
1
51
Vogt, Lukas
12
Deer Valley
10:22.15
1
52
Webster, Kyle
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10:24.58
1
53
Propst, Conner
12
Hamilton
10:29.11
2
54
Webb, Andrew
12
Brophy College P
10:29.29
1
55
Sarat, Victor
12
North Canyon
10:30.40
1
56
Chee, Jalen
9
Ganado
10:31.05
1
57
Villalobos, Jose
10
El Paso Americas
10:31.55
1
58
Clarke, Allen
11
Boulder Creek
10:31.70
1
59
Valencia, Francisco
12
Skyline
10:40.92
1
60
Olivares, Osvaldo
10
Cibola
10:41.97
1
61
Haren, Anthony
9
Perry
10:58.21
1
Womens 3200m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loyd, Katie
12
Catalina
12:07.99
2
2
WOOD, Krissy
10
Gilbert
12:08.46
2
3
Pansza, Courtney
12
Verrado
12:13.97
2
4
Goettl, Megan
11
Mingus Union
12:18.85
2
5
Scamman, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
12:40.41
2
6
Talkalai, Haley
9
Window Rock
12:47.41
2
7
Bracey, Cameron
10
Faith Lutheran
12:50.69
2
8
Toadlena, Kiana
9
Window Rock
12:52.12
2
9
MELENDEZ, Emeri
11
Douglas
12:52.87
2
10
Starliper, Morgan
9
Boulder Creek
12:53.04
2
11
Sharpe, Ashley
10
Red Mountain
12:55.97
2
12
DuCharme, Victoria
11
Mingus Union
13:03.12
2
13
Arellano, Noemi
10
El Paso Montwood
13:06.12
2
14
GEHL, Cassia
10
Mingus Union
13:07.04
2
15
Amaya, Amanda
12
Millennium
13:07.50
1
16
Avila, Daisy
10
El Paso Del Vall
13:07.53
2
17
Howk, Abby
9
Gilbert
13:08.06
2
18
WHITFIELD, Catherine
12
St Mary's Cathol
13:08.12
2
19
Martinez, Raquel
10
Verrado
13:09.42
1
20
Pham, Julie
11
Millennium
13:09.94
2
21
POTTER, Lauren
10
Boulder Creek
13:11.23
2
22
KAYS, Rachel
11
Agua Fria Union
13:11.73
2
23
Shirley, Kaysinee
10
Dobson
13:13.64
2
24
Peay, Denise
12
Youngker
13:15.06
2
25
Curley, Britney
12
Chinle
13:19.32
1
26
Davis, Thalia
10
Mesquite
13:19.84
1
27
Hindenes, Melanie
9
Chandler
13:22.41
2
28
De Santos, Bianca
10
El Paso Montwood
13:23.01
1
29
Li, Jiayang
12
Desert Mountain
13:41.90
1
30
Field, Rachel
9
Gilbert Christia
13:44.68
1
31
Corr, Molly
10
Desert Ridge
13:45.71
2
32
Blanc, Alexis
11
Tempe
13:50.36
1
33
Gorman, Anna
9
Valley Christian
13:50.64
2
34
Stephan, Meagan
11
Red Mountain
13:54.05
2
35
Larson, Melissa
9
Blue Ridge
13:59.05
2
36
Gilstrap, Vanessa
12
Youngker
14:03.85
1
37
Micksch, Jessica
12
Williams Field
14:04.98
2
38
Skouson, Makensey
12
Westwood
14:05.34
1
39
Flores, Fereshtah
11
Agua Fria Union
14:06.15
1
40
HOLMEN, Isabella
10
Desert Ridge
14:18.01
1
41
Ball, Kyra
9
Payson
14:26.33
1
42
RASCON, Valeria
12
Catalina
14:39.64
1
43
Westsik, Gabrielle
11
Valley Vista
14:43.14
1
44
Ruiz, Danielle (Danny)
11
Tolleson Union
14:49.33
1
45
Loberger, Emily
11
Arizona Lutheran
14:49.54
1
46
Padilla, Priscilla
11
Tolleson Union
15:16.47
1
47
Campbell, Natalie
10
Blue Ridge
15:32.09
1
48
Edd, Haille
10
La Joya Comm
15:34.90
1
49
Tamez, Paulina
11
La Joya Comm
15:38.86
1
50
Staruch, Jade
9
Copper Canyon
15:59.44
1
51
Craner, Kambry
9
Snowflake
16:17.68
1
52
Avila, Briana
11
Dobson
16:19.40
1
53
Antony, Jasmine
11
Tempe Preparator
16:33.91
1
54
Gaylor, Geneveive
10
Tempe Preparator
16:52.64
1
55
Mendoza, Damaris
9
Copper Canyon
18:01.27
1
Womens 3200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernal, Natasha
12
La Cueva
10:48.16
2
2
Lopez, Kyra
12
Desert Vista
10:57.13
2
3
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
10:58.13
2
4
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
10:58.36
2
5
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
11:00.42
2
6
Malaspina, Mikayla
12
Vallivue
11:04.27
2
7
Lambros, Madison
11
Cheyenne Mountai
11:04.90
2
8
Crall, Emily
10
Desert Vista
11:05.55
2
9
Miller, Jane
11
Xavier College P
11:11.57
2
10
Glicksman, Jeri
12
Cactus Shadows
11:12.29
2
11
Molvin, Shannon
12
Xavier College P
11:16.17
2
12
Girard, Allyson
12
Highland
11:18.67
2
13
Brown, Sierra
12
Xavier College P
11:19.08
2
14
Bries, Jesselyn
9
Sandra Day O'Con
11:19.48
2
15
Wells, Laynee
10
Desert Hills
11:22.66
2
16
SCHOCK, Kelly
12
Pinnacle
11:24.47
2
17
Lovato, Carisma
Valencia
11:24.53
2
18
WOODMAN, Morgan
10
Buena
11:29.85
2
19
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
11:34.54
2
20
Jimenez, Monique
10
Cibola
11:40.81
1
21
COX, Natalie
12
Sedona Red Rock
11:44.92
2
22
DILORENZO, Jordyn
10
St Pius X
11:47.48
2
23
HAVEN, Daangoiina
11
Ganado
11:48.49
1
24
Hilarides, Lucy
12
Queen Creek
11:50.98
2
25
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
11:52.71
1
26
Daer, Sam
10
Saguaro
11:53.05
1
27
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
11:53.49
2
28
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
11:53.58
1
29
Montgomery, Adeline
12
Highland
11:53.76
2
30
Shirley, Jessica
12
Chinle
11:53.96
1
31
BRADSHAW, Savanna
11
Queen Creek
12:03.64
2
32
Bucci, Madeline
10
Desert Vista
12:04.85
2
33
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
11
Ganado
12:09.57
1
34
Smith, Emily
11
Desert Vista
12:11.10
1
35
Quintana, Victoria
12
Santa Fe
12:11.46
1
36
Edwards, Brooklyn
11
Sandra Day O'Con
12:12.20
1
37
Leal, Nicole
12
Hamilton
12:13.04
1
38
Clarkson, Corinne
11
Red Mountain
12:13.75
2
39
Islas, Fatima
12
Tempe
12:14.09
2
40
Harvey, Leah
10
Cibola
12:14.73
1
41
Markee, Lauren
11
Buena
12:14.99
1
42
McIntosh, Janaya
9
Ganado
12:17.36
1
43
Halden, Lena
9
Arcadia
12:26.65
1
44
YAZZIE, Lara
11
Page
12:27.61
1
45
Artiaga, Alexis
11
Corona del Sol
12:32.88
1
46
Daniels, Avery
11
Arcadia
12:33.33
1
47
Tate, Shayla
11
Page
12:36.41
1
48
HOCKEN, Alexis
10
Desert Mountain
12:47.16
1
49
Nordlie, Sophia
11
Chaparral
12:48.58
1
50
Gosse, Bailey
12
The Meadows
12:52.55
1
51
Cobbin, Rose
9
Raymond S Kellis
12:54.16
1
52
Cole, Lauren
11
Saguaro
13:14.68
1
53
Roskelley, Jordan
12
Page
13:23.10
1
54
Yee, Cassandra
10
Gila Ridge
13:29.54
1
55
Gutierrez, Mia
9
Liberty
13:38.60
1
56
Self, Baylin
10
Perry
13:47.18
1
57
Carroll, Kelly
12
Hamilton
14:52.01
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
266649 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Papabear67
Hey guys...why no results posted? a meet this big should be able to have them up by now!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2015, 2:18am
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!