AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
336 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 24th to Mar 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2017
Videos (
347
)
View
+
Photos (
494
)
View
+
Articles (
9
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 21st 2017, 8:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace +PLUS
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Invited groups
2017
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2017 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 8:35pm
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track - Mar 24, 2017
Chandler HS
« Related Meet Results: »
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Air Academy
American Leadership (Queen Creek)
Anthem Prep
Apollo
Aztec
Betty H Fairfax
Blue Ridge
Bradshaw Mountain
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Camelback
Canutillo
Canyon Del Oro
Centennial (AZ)
Centennial (NV)
Chandler
Chandler Preparatory
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cibola (NM)
Coconino
Desert Mountain
Desert Oasis
Desert Vista
Douglas
Dysart
E. Roosevelt
El Paso
El Paso Americas
El Paso Andress
El Paso Burges
El Paso Chapin
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Eastwood
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Montwood
Eldorado
Empire
Flowing Wells
Gilbert Christian
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Grandview
Heritage
Highlands Ranch
Higley
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Jordan
Legend
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesa
Millennium
Mingus Union
Monrovia
Montezuma Cortez
Mountain View Mesa
Mountain Vista
Murrieta Mesa
North
North Phoenix Prep
Notre Dame Prep
Page
Payson
Peak To Peak
Pinnacle
Poly (Long Beach)
Prescott
Queen Creek
Raymond S Kellis
Regis Jesuit
Rincon University
Rio Rancho
Rio Rico
Round Valley
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Fe
Scottsdale Prep
Seton Catholic
Shadow Ridge
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
Tempe Preparatory
Tolleson Union
Trivium Preparatory Academy
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Verrado
Vista Grande
Volcano Vista
Walden Grove
Westview
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
4x1600
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
4x1600
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Leon
12
Mesa
10.97
+0.7
19
2
Hinton, DJ
12
Tucson Magnet
11.13
+0.9
22
3
Pierson, Tyree
12
Tucson Magnet
11.15
+0.9
22
4
Robinson, Ray
11
Highlands Ranch
11.22w
+2.1
20
5
Stone, Mark
12
Williams Field
11.24
+0.9
22
6
White Austin, Trayvion
10
Sahuaro
11.31
-0.2
16
6
Thomas, Isiah
10
Westwood
11.31w
+2.1
20
8
Nixon, Scott
11
Shadow Ridge
11.39
+0.7
21
9
Richardson, Christophe
11
Betty H Fairfax
11.40
+0.9
22
9
Clark, Kieran
10
Centennial (AZ)
11.40
+0.6
17
11
Connelly, Jackson
9
Regis Jesuit
11.41
+1.2
13
12
Pola-Gates, Noa
10
Williams Field
11.42
+0.7
21
12
Gilbert, Antonio
11
Westview
11.42w
+2.1
20
14
Grigsby, Ty Jhai
12
Rincon Universit
11.45
+0.6
17
14
Valenzuela, Adrian
12
Tucson Magnet
11.45
+1.1
12
14
Williams, Antonio
12
Camelback
11.45w
+2.1
20
17
Fallers, Scott
11
Westview
11.47
+0.7
21
17
Covington, Kaleb
10
Pinnacle
11.47
+0.7
21
19
Estice, Quentin
11
Raymond S Kellis
11.48
+1.5
7
19
Battle, Darrell
12
El Paso Chapin
11.48w
+2.1
20
19
Blount, Joseph
12
Grandview
11.48
+0.9
22
19
Caraway, Stephan
12
Westwood
11.48w
+2.1
20
23
Wray, Sean
9
Mesa
11.49
+1.1
12
24
Griffin, Brelan
11
Highlands Ranch
11.50
+0.9
10
25
Duarte, Anthony
12
Walden Grove
11.51
+0.6
17
25
Meador, Daniel
12
St Mary's Cathol
11.51
+0.4
15
27
Giffin, Nash
10
Horizon
11.52
+0.7
14
28
Cunningham, Aiden
9
Valley Vista
11.53
+0.7
19
29
Williams, Kenneth
10
Centennial (AZ)
11.54
+0.7
19
29
Grubbs, Tyson
9
Desert Vista
11.54
+0.7
19
31
Carson, Steven
12
Empire
11.55
+0.7
19
32
Lyons, Andrew
9
Verrado
11.56
+0.6
11
33
Omatseye, Omasan
11
Notre Dame Prep
11.57
-1.1
3
33
Abukar, Abdi
11
Camelback
11.57
+0.7
19
35
Escobar, Alex
11
Centennial (AZ)
11.58
+0.6
9
35
Willis, Mason
12
Snowflake
11.58w
+2.1
20
35
Willis, Tanner
12
Snowflake
11.58
+0.9
22
38
Walker, Joshua
11
Desert Mountain
11.59
-0.2
16
38
Rosado, Kenny
11
Tolleson Union
11.59
+1.2
13
40
Obertyniuk, Spencer
12
Chandler
11.60
+0.7
21
40
Bettini, Dominic
10
Highlands Ranch
11.60
+0.6
9
40
Ferguson, Cameron
11
El Paso Americas
11.60
+0.1
18
43
Landavazo, Jeremy
11
El Paso Americas
11.62
+0.6
11
44
Davison, Jerone
11
McClintock
11.64
+0.7
14
45
Sumpter, Dayvion
10
Saguaro
11.66
+1.2
13
45
Gholston, Ike
12
Regis Jesuit
11.66
+0.7
14
45
Legrand, Diondre
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.66
+0.7
19
45
Armstrong, Ta'Mikeon
-
El Paso Chapin
11.66
+0.4
15
49
Perez, Adam
12
Millennium
11.67
-0.2
16
49
Moser, Thomas
10
St Mary's Cathol
11.67
-0.2
16
51
Slater, Clifford
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.68
+1.2
13
51
Robinson, Seth
10
Saguaro
11.68
+0.6
9
53
Valdez, Kevin
12
Canutillo
11.70
+0.7
14
53
Steinpreis, Anthony
11
Marcos De Niza
11.70
+0.7
14
55
Thomas, Sidney
10
Valley Vista
11.71
+0.1
18
55
Farmer, Malachi
11
Verrado
11.71
+0.4
15
55
Bui, Martin
11
Trivium Preparat
11.71
+1.1
12
58
Johnson, Cooper
11
Legend
11.72
+0.6
17
59
Jackson, Sabian
11
Westwood
11.74
+1.1
12
59
Hise, Austin
11
Rio Rancho
11.74w
+2.1
20
59
Edwards, River
10
Santa Fe
11.74
+1.2
13
62
Dolinich, JT
12
Payson
11.76
-0.2
16
63
Villa, Armando
10
El Paso Americas
11.77
+0.6
17
64
Jung, Jonathan
11
Mingus Union
11.79
+0.2
6
64
Cortes, Javan
11
American Leaders
11.79
+0.9
10
66
Minor, Jordan
12
Bradshaw Mountai
11.80
+0.1
18
66
Novak, Ben
12
Mountain View Me
11.80
+0.6
11
68
Johnson, Robert
12
Buena
11.81
+0.9
10
68
Wong, Eissec
12
Highlands Ranch
11.81
+0.7
19
68
Creer, Jordan
9
Youngker
11.81
+0.1
18
71
Crank, Andrew
11
El Paso Eastwood
11.82
-0.2
1
72
Shull, Kenny
11
Queen Creek
11.83
+0.4
15
72
Diaz, Tony
11
El Paso Montwood
11.83
+0.9
10
72
Haney, Dorien
11
Agua Fria Union
11.83
+0.2
6
75
Chavez, Raymon
11
El Paso Burges
11.84
+1.5
7
75
Turner, Marsay
12
Sahuaro
11.84
+1.3
8
75
Jackson, Kristopher
11
Mesa
11.84
+0.6
11
78
Maahs, Jack
12
Horizon
11.85
+1.3
8
78
Bohnenkamp, Zach
12
Canyon Del Oro
11.85
+0.6
9
78
Vasquez, Jesus
10
Douglas
11.85
+1.3
8
81
Nester, Elliot
12
McClintock
11.86
+1.2
13
81
Hoopes, Layton
10
Snowflake
11.86
+1.3
8
83
Tate, Noah
12
Marcos De Niza
11.88
+0.4
5
84
Smith, Blythe
12
Payson
11.89
+1.2
13
85
Peters, Bryce
10
Prescott
11.90
+0.3
4
85
Harney, Robert
10
Valley Christian
11.90
+0.9
10
85
Addy, Larry
11
El Paso Burges
11.90
+1.5
7
85
Redd, Parker
11
Pinnacle
11.90
+0.6
11
89
Baxter, Andrew
10
Peak To Peak
11.91
+0.2
6
89
Bridges, Justin
11
Millennium
11.91
-1.1
3
89
Gero, Justin
11
Sahuarita
11.91
+0.4
5
92
Martinez, Chris
9
El Paso Montwood
11.92
+0.3
4
92
Hampsten, Ethan
10
Rio Rancho
11.92
+1.2
13
92
Proffitt, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
11.92
+0.6
11
92
Streiff, Carson
11
McClintock
11.92
+0.2
6
96
Padilla-Melton, Zion
10
Bradshaw Mountai
11.93
+0.6
11
97
McLaughlin, Tyler
12
Queen Creek
11.95
+0.1
18
98
Crenshaw, Rekyen
10
El Paso Franklin
11.96
+0.1
18
99
Porras, Nicolas
11
El Paso
11.97
+1.3
8
100
Romero, Rene
12
Douglas
11.98
+1.1
12
100
Sarsar, George Allen
11
Tempe Preparator
11.98
+0.4
15
102
Nguyen, Danh
12
Regis Jesuit
12.01
+0.6
11
103
Lee, Daryon
9
Youngker
12.02
+1.5
7
103
Reyes, Richard
11
El Paso Eastwood
12.02
-0.2
1
103
Webdale, Aaron
10
Glendale Prepara
12.02
+1.5
7
106
Herrera, Emmett
10
Monrovia
12.03
+0.6
9
107
Garcia, Ernie
12
Rincon Universit
12.04
-1.1
3
107
Flores Jr., Candelario
10
Tolleson Union
12.04
+0.2
6
109
Paone, Billy
12
Saguaro
12.05
+0.7
14
110
Parker, Omar
11
Buckeye Union
12.06
+0.9
10
112
Taylor, Darian
10
Salpointe Cathol
12.09
+0.4
5
112
Wilkening, Spencer
12
Blue Ridge
12.09
+1.5
7
112
Chavez, Mario
10
El Paso
12.09
+0.6
9
115
Shavonis, Colton
12
Coconino
12.10
-0.2
1
115
Gaucher, Nicholas
11
Willow Canyon
12.10
+0.2
6
117
Vazquez, Victor
10
Camelback
12.11
-0.2
1
118
Smith, Todd
12
Monrovia
12.12
+0.9
10
118
Greer, Keandre
11
Marcos De Niza
12.12
+0.3
4
120
Ukhade, Rohan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
12.15
+0.3
4
120
Sigmon, Tamir
12
Tolleson Union
12.15
+0.4
15
122
Meyers, Haden
11
Seton Catholic
12.17
+1.5
7
123
Bullock, Nate
10
American Leaders
12.22
-0.2
1
124
Grijalva, Jalen
10
Valley Christian
12.23
+0.6
17
124
Knecht, Cody
9
Seton Catholic
12.23
+0.4
5
124
Lanier, Skylar
11
Aztec
12.23
+1.3
8
127
Reeves, Zavier
10
Youngker
12.26
-0.2
16
127
Bradshaw, Zane
12
Aztec
12.26
+0.4
5
127
Lopez, Jordan
11
Dysart
12.26
+0.3
4
130
Perez, Ricky
11
Rio Rico
12.27
+0.4
5
131
Kottiri, Josh
9
Trivium Preparat
12.30
+0.6
9
131
Somsen, Hunter
12
Chandler Prepara
12.30
+0.2
6
133
Noperi, Zion
10
Rincon Universit
12.33
+1.1
12
134
Flores, Nick
11
Walden Grove
12.34
-0.2
16
134
Hernandez, Jonathon
12
Canutillo
12.34
+0.2
6
134
Osborne, Tre
9
Agua Fria Union
12.34
+0.9
10
137
Ramoz, Mauricio
12
St Mary's Cathol
12.35
+0.3
4
138
Bassett, Ty
10
Chino Valley
12.36
+1.3
8
139
Bennett, Thomas
12
Coconino
12.37
+0.4
15
140
Melin, Griffin
10
Desert Mountain
12.41
+0.4
5
141
Rodriguez, Anthony
11
Rio Rico
12.42
+0.3
4
141
Aguirre, Brian
11
Vista Grande
12.42
-1.1
3
143
Jentgen, Tim
10
Valley Christian
12.43
+1.3
8
144
Estes, Mateo
11
Seton Catholic
12.46
+0.3
4
145
Hager, Zach
11
Trivium Preparat
12.49
-1.9
2
146
Moore, Cameron
12
Payson
12.54
+0.4
15
147
Schude, Brandon
11
Gilbert Christia
12.59
-1.1
3
148
Borbon, Jovoni
9
Buena
12.62
+1.5
7
149
Avila, Jesus
12
El Paso
12.63
+0.7
21
150
Gilbert, Daniel
11
Chandler Prepara
12.65
+1.1
12
151
Sylvester, Jackson
10
Verrado
12.66
+0.6
9
152
Appel, Carter
10
Horizon Honors
12.68
-0.2
1
153
Haggard, Andrew
11
Dysart
12.69
+0.4
5
154
Murphy, TJ
11
Chino Valley
12.75
-1.9
2
155
McKnight, Scott
11
North Phoenix Pr
12.86
+0.6
17
156
Lojek, Hayden
10
Chino Valley
12.87
+0.7
14
157
Archuleta, Gabriel
10
Santa Fe
12.89
-0.2
1
158
Hernandez, Abraham
12
Bradshaw Mountai
12.92
+0.1
18
159
Reid, Christian
9
Mingus Union
13.13
+0.1
18
160
Hoffmeyer, Dominic
10
Blue Ridge
13.25
+0.7
14
161
Begay, Ronald
12
Tuba City
13.38
-1.1
3
162
Kaye, Ethan
12
Window Rock
13.46
+0.6
17
163
Yellowhair, Sheridan
12
Window Rock
13.49
-0.2
16
164
Chief, Naataah
9
Window Rock
13.74
-1.9
2
165
Amrine, Marcus
12
Montezuma Cortez
13.88
-1.1
3
166
Tubbs, Darren
10
Canutillo
14.87
-1.9
2
Simental, Obed
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
-1.9
2
Johnson, Kendahl
11
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
+0.9
22
Lopez, Jesse
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
-1.9
2
Golden, Markel
11
El Paso Franklin
DNS
-1.1
3
Toomb, Michael
9
Horizon Honors
DNS
-1.9
2
Johnson, Plas
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
+0.7
21
Nguyen, Thai
10
Volcano Vista
DNS
-0.2
1
Musial, Matt
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
+0.7
21
Osoria, Rafael
11
Volcano Vista
DNS
-1.9
2
Botello, Heraclio
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
+0.9
22
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barragan, Alan
11
El Paso Eastwood
22.57
+0.0
17
2
Terrell, Ronnie
12
Mesa
22.68
+0.0
17
3
Robinson, Ray
11
Highlands Ranch
22.71
+0.0
19
4
Lebron, Ruben
12
Verrado
22.81
+0.0
20
5
Dotstry, Greg
10
Youngker
22.85
+0.0
18
6
Kemp, James
11
Apollo
22.87
+0.0
1
7
Austin, Phillip (PJ)
11
Maricopa
22.99
+0.0
18
8
Willis, Tanner
12
Snowflake
23.03
+0.0
20
9
Land, Zachary
12
McClintock
23.09
+0.0
5
10
Connelly, Jackson
9
Regis Jesuit
23.12
+0.0
19
11
Powell, Quinton
10
Pinnacle
23.16
+0.0
19
12
Stone, Mark
12
Williams Field
23.18
+0.0
1
12
Romero, Jesus
12
Westwood
23.18
+0.0
8
14
Bodner, Brandon
12
Grandview
23.20
+0.0
20
15
Musial, Matt
12
Scottsdale Prep
23.24
+0.0
19
16
White, Jack
10
McClintock
23.30
+0.0
19
17
Hernandez, Abraham
12
Bradshaw Mountai
23.31
+0.0
18
18
Grubbs, Tyson
9
Desert Vista
23.32
+0.0
19
19
Moser, Thomas
10
St Mary's Cathol
23.37
+0.0
18
20
Lozano, Oscar
10
El Paso Franklin
23.40
+0.0
18
21
Wray, Sean
9
Mesa
23.42
+0.0
5
22
Bellavia, Caden
10
Canyon Del Oro
23.46
+0.0
11
23
Thomas, Isiah
10
Westwood
23.48
+0.0
18
23
Landavazo, Jeremy
11
El Paso Americas
23.48
+0.0
8
25
Slater, Clifford
12
Betty H Fairfax
23.50
+0.1
9
26
Giffin, Nash
10
Horizon
23.51
+0.0
15
27
Abukar, Abdi
11
Camelback
23.52
+0.0
13
28
Baca, Luis
12
El Paso Franklin
23.53
+0.0
20
29
Williams, Kenneth
10
Centennial (AZ)
23.55
+0.0
10
30
Johnson, Cooper
11
Legend
23.56
+0.0
15
31
Packer, Brian
10
American Leaders
23.58
+0.0
17
32
Callahan, Alec
11
Salpointe Cathol
23.59
+0.0
17
33
McKinley, Shayne
9
Queen Creek
23.61
+0.0
20
34
Ferguson, Cameron
11
El Paso Americas
23.62
+0.0
15
35
Pyne, Longman
11
Maricopa
23.64
+0.0
4
36
Meador, Daniel
12
St Mary's Cathol
23.65
+0.0
20
37
Smallwood, Aj
11
Regis Jesuit
23.67
+0.0
14
37
Chapman, Dallin
12
Snowflake
23.67
+0.0
15
39
Harmon, Josh
12
Coconino
23.68
+0.0
16
40
Hampsten, Ethan
10
Rio Rancho
23.69
+0.1
9
40
Watson, Jawon
11
Willow Canyon
23.69
+0.1
9
40
Grigsby, Ty Jhai
12
Rincon Universit
23.69
+0.0
14
43
Olivas, Jacob
10
Westview
23.72
+0.0
11
44
Carson, Steven
12
Empire
23.73
+0.0
18
44
Gilbert, Antonio
11
Westview
23.73
+0.0
17
46
Edwards, River
10
Santa Fe
23.75
+0.0
10
47
Williams, Antonio
12
Camelback
23.76
+0.0
16
47
Estice, Quentin
11
Raymond S Kellis
23.76
+0.0
5
47
Gholston, Ike
12
Regis Jesuit
23.76
+0.0
14
50
Villava, Evan
12
El Paso Del Vall
23.80
+0.0
17
51
McCluney, Stefon
12
Grandview
23.81
+0.0
20
52
De la Garza, Eric
12
Marcos De Niza
23.82
+0.0
14
52
Valdez, Kevin
12
Canutillo
23.82
+0.0
7
54
Huguez, Casey
11
Valley Christian
23.84
+0.0
13
55
Harney, Robert
10
Valley Christian
23.87
+0.0
4
55
Robinson, Seth
10
Saguaro
23.87
+0.0
12
57
Johnson, Jordan
12
Marcos De Niza
23.88
+0.0
13
58
Valenzuela, Adrian
12
Tucson Magnet
23.89
+0.0
12
59
Bettini, Dominic
10
Highlands Ranch
23.94
+0.0
8
60
Shull, Kenny
11
Queen Creek
23.95
+0.0
15
61
Morales, Nicholas
12
Tucson Magnet
23.98
+0.0
1
62
Rosado, Kenny
11
Tolleson Union
23.99
+0.0
11
63
Bracy, Gevaughn
11
Buena
24.00
+0.0
12
64
Bui, Martin
11
Trivium Preparat
24.02
+0.0
7
65
Lopez, Irvin
9
El Paso Del Vall
24.03
+0.0
6
66
Adkison, Parker
11
Verrado
24.05
+0.0
14
67
Gero, Justin
11
Sahuarita
24.06
+0.0
6
67
Carrillo, Luciano
11
El Paso
24.06
+0.0
10
69
Charles, Shawn
10
Camelback
24.11
+0.1
9
69
Thomas, Edward
12
Valley Vista
24.11
+0.0
14
71
Bentley, Troy
10
Buena
24.12
+0.0
13
72
Vitale, Asa
12
Horizon
24.16
+0.0
13
72
Baxter, Andrew
10
Peak To Peak
24.16
+0.0
6
74
Williams, Brandon
10
El Paso Montwood
24.18
+0.0
10
75
Ukhade, Rohan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
24.22
+0.0
7
75
Omatseye, Omasan
11
Notre Dame Prep
24.22
+0.0
5
75
Richardson, Christophe
11
Betty H Fairfax
24.22
+0.0
19
78
Creer, Jordan
9
Youngker
24.26
+0.0
5
78
Haney, Dorien
11
Agua Fria Union
24.26
+0.1
9
80
Carrillo, Omar
11
Rincon Universit
24.28
+0.0
8
81
Alvarez, Daniel
12
Canutillo
24.29
+0.0
12
81
Soriano, Trever
12
Payson
24.29
+0.0
8
83
Avila, Moises
12
El Paso
24.30
+0.0
11
83
Sigmon, Tamir
12
Tolleson Union
24.30
+0.0
13
85
Griffin, Brelan
11
Highlands Ranch
24.31
+0.0
10
85
Shavonis, Colton
12
Coconino
24.31
+0.0
11
85
Martinez, Christian
12
Canutillo
24.31
+0.0
7
88
Yarbrough, Trey
11
Montezuma Cortez
24.34
+0.0
5
89
Smith, Shawn
9
American Leaders
24.35
+0.0
15
90
Morales, Jorge
11
El Paso Del Vall
24.36
+0.0
12
91
Johnson, Andre
10
Tolleson Union
24.38
+0.0
16
92
Smith, Blythe
12
Payson
24.43
+0.1
9
93
Webdale, Aaron
10
Glendale Prepara
24.44
+0.0
6
94
Tuska, Jonah
12
Legend
24.45
+0.0
11
95
Redd, Parker
11
Pinnacle
24.48
+0.0
15
96
Holmes, Jalen
10
Betty H Fairfax
24.50
+0.0
6
97
Bryant, Kyle
10
Pinnacle
24.55
+0.0
13
98
Corral, Alan
11
El Paso Eastwood
24.61
+0.0
1
98
Hubbard, Brian
9
Sandra Day O'Con
24.61
+0.1
9
98
Sarsar, George Allen
11
Tempe Preparator
24.61
+0.0
10
101
Daugard, Cole
9
Glendale Prepara
24.62
+0.0
13
102
Grijalva, Jalen
10
Valley Christian
24.66
+0.1
9
103
Padilla-Melton, Zion
10
Bradshaw Mountai
24.67
+0.0
11
104
Johnson, Robert
12
Buena
24.72
+0.0
10
105
Proffitt, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
24.73
+0.0
12
106
Babyak, Peter
9
American Leaders
24.79
+0.0
6
107
McCarthy, Timothy
10
Payson
24.80
+0.0
8
108
Cleveland, Sequoyah
10
Volcano Vista
24.81
+0.0
11
109
Aguirre, Brian
11
Vista Grande
24.86
+0.0
4
110
Perez, Adam
12
Millennium
24.89
+0.0
16
111
Meyers, Haden
11
Seton Catholic
24.93
+0.0
8
112
Martin, Luke
12
Chandler Prepara
24.94
+0.0
3
113
Lanier, Skylar
11
Aztec
25.04
+0.0
7
114
Palomino, Anthony
9
Seton Catholic
25.07
+0.0
14
114
Bradshaw, Zane
12
Aztec
25.07
+0.0
4
116
Peters, Bryce
10
Prescott
25.09
+0.0
8
117
Patrick, Kelvin
10
Willow Canyon
25.12
+0.0
5
118
Williams, Darique
12
Agua Fria Union
25.14
+0.0
4
119
Ballam, Josh
9
Anthem Prep
25.20
+0.0
5
120
Riley, Robert
10
Desert Mountain
25.21
+0.0
6
121
Hager, Zach
11
Trivium Preparat
25.25
+0.0
3
122
Lopez, Jordan
11
Dysart
25.31
+0.0
7
123
Alber, Joseph
11
Highlands Ranch
25.32
+0.0
7
124
Tanner, Kenyon
11
Tuba City
25.35
+0.0
2
125
Bassett, Ty
10
Chino Valley
25.40
+0.0
4
126
Gilbert, Daniel
11
Chandler Prepara
25.42
+0.0
4
127
Noperi, Zion
10
Rincon Universit
25.50
+0.0
16
128
Campbell, Adam
10
Dysart
25.61
+0.0
3
129
Mander, Rostan
12
Vista Grande
25.63
+0.0
2
129
Vasquez, Jesus
10
Douglas
25.63
+0.0
10
131
Schude, Brandon
11
Gilbert Christia
25.77
+0.0
7
132
Humphrey, Jakob
12
Tucson Magnet
25.97
+0.0
20
133
Osoria, Rafael
11
Volcano Vista
26.02
+0.0
12
134
Shanley, Jack
9
Anthem Prep
26.38
+0.0
2
135
Peek, Zack
12
Mingus Union
26.42
+0.0
3
136
Marquez, David
9
Trivium Preparat
26.44
+0.0
14
137
Weigang, Dominic
10
Heritage
26.51
+0.0
6
138
Appel, Carter
10
Horizon Honors
26.62
+0.0
1
138
Dietz, Taylor
10
Youngker
26.62
+0.0
2
140
Price, Caleb
11
Chinle
26.66
+0.0
1
141
Lojek, Hayden
10
Chino Valley
26.90
+0.0
3
142
Reid, Christian
9
Mingus Union
26.92
+0.0
16
143
Eagar, Braydon
12
Blue Ridge
26.94
+0.0
1
144
Amezaga, Michael
10
El Paso Burges
27.08
+0.0
12
145
Verdugo, David
11
Walden Grove
27.34
+0.0
4
146
Yellowhair, Sheridan
12
Window Rock
27.64
+0.0
2
147
Reynolds, Justin
9
Santa Fe
27.72
+0.0
1
148
Chief, Naataah
9
Window Rock
27.83
+0.0
2
149
Hoffmeyer, Dominic
10
Blue Ridge
28.19
+0.0
2
150
Coffee, Bryson
12
Window Rock
28.27
+0.0
15
McSwain, Quitalig
12
Higley
DNS
+0.0
19
Williams, Will
10
El Paso Chapin
DNS
+0.0
17
Simental, Obed
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
+0.0
3
West, Jaden
11
Millennium
DNS
+0.0
16
Jones, Francois (Frank
11
Maricopa
DNS
+0.0
17
Fanning, Colby
10
Mingus Union
DNS
+0.0
3
Okonkwo, Matthew
11
Murrieta Mesa
DNS
+0.0
18
Havertine, Alex
10
North Phoenix Pr
DNS
+0.0
2
Botello, Heraclio
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
+0.0
16
Lopez, Jesse
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
+0.0
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellavia, Caden
10
Canyon Del Oro
51.45
17
2
Smallwood, Aj
11
Regis Jesuit
51.68
20
3
Johnson, Jordan
12
Marcos De Niza
51.95
20
4
Watson, Jawon
11
Willow Canyon
52.14
19
5
Morken, Gerhardt
12
Sahuaro
52.18
15
6
Thomas, Zander
12
Mesa
52.40
16
7
Lebron, Ruben
12
Verrado
52.41
14
8
Gray, Jabril
12
Youngker
52.43
18
9
Meador, Daniel
12
St Mary's Cathol
52.47
18
10
Cave, Colao
10
Millennium
52.50
20
11
Timmons, Andrew
11
Legend
52.72
17
12
Ek, Camden
10
Rio Rancho
52.92
16
13
Peyton, Ben
10
Grandview
52.99
20
14
De la Garza, Eric
12
Marcos De Niza
53.00
20
15
Ianniello, Spencer
11
El Paso Eastwood
53.01
18
15
Rolfe, Chad
11
Valley Vista
53.01
16
17
Martinez, Christian
12
Canutillo
53.04
1
18
Hafner, Sheldon
11
Mountain Vista
53.23
13
19
Cleveland, Sequoyah
10
Volcano Vista
53.29
15
20
Harmon, Josh
12
Coconino
53.31
18
21
Connelly, Jackson
9
Regis Jesuit
53.37
16
21
Nakiso, Sani
10
Chandler
53.37
17
23
Packer, Brian
10
American Leaders
53.39
17
24
Barber, Riley
12
Aztec
53.44
15
25
Dolin, Grant
10
Desert Mountain
53.53
10
26
Adkison, Daylon
11
Monrovia
53.60
16
27
Farmer, Matt
11
Eldorado
53.63
19
27
Maestas, Matt
11
El Paso Eastwood
53.63
7
29
Mattingly, Tim
12
Willow Canyon
53.64
18
30
Vitale, Asa
12
Horizon
53.66
19
31
McKinley, Shayne
9
Queen Creek
53.67
8
31
Thompson, Jakari
11
Dysart
53.67
15
33
Gonzalez, Moises
12
Poly (Long Beach
53.71
17
33
Smith, Craig
9
Youngker
53.71
16
35
Oswald, Afton
9
Buena
53.72
6
36
Torregrossa, Adam
11
McClintock
53.73
19
37
Kelly, Blake
11
Gilbert Christia
53.83
13
38
Caraway, Stephan
12
Westwood
53.85
16
39
Russell, Cory
11
Mesa
53.87
14
40
Soriano, Thomas
9
Millennium
53.88
8
41
Rodriguez, John
12
El Paso Montwood
53.90
10
42
Malone, Colton
12
Glendale Prepara
54.02
17
43
Masse, Jaeden
9
Queen Creek
54.10
11
44
Nunez, Andrew
11
El Paso Montwood
54.11
18
45
Ukhade, Rohan
9
Sandra Day O'Con
54.13
14
46
McCormick, Gavin
10
Sahuarita
54.18
10
47
Mitchell, Trey
11
Youngker
54.25
14
48
Rios, Alexander
12
Rincon Universit
54.29
15
49
Kay, Ryan
9
Snowflake
54.35
11
49
Zupke, Clay
9
Pinnacle
54.35
11
51
Bui, Martin
11
Trivium Preparat
54.37
5
52
Johnson, Jameer
11
Valley Christian
54.39
19
53
Colbert, Ryan
10
Williams Field
54.41
12
54
Smith, Jalen
10
Empire
54.42
5
55
Mendez, Emilio
10
Sahuarita
54.43
10
56
Adkison, Parker
11
Verrado
54.56
13
57
Geesey, Brendan
10
Notre Dame Prep
54.59
7
58
Brown, Kruise
12
Dysart
54.60
18
58
Perry, Desmond
10
Monrovia
54.60
6
60
Walker, Kenneth
12
Millennium
54.70
12
61
Denbaars, Kyle
12
Sahuaro
54.73
11
62
Williams, Brandon
10
El Paso Montwood
54.74
1
63
Mulbah, James
9
Betty H Fairfax
54.77
6
63
Luque, Jesus
12
St Mary's Cathol
54.77
13
63
Peach, Ryan
11
Prescott
54.77
12
66
Yeager, Christian
11
El Paso Burges
54.78
12
67
Smith, Kendal
12
Pinnacle
54.83
15
68
Clark, Noah
11
Queen Creek
54.98
7
68
Flores Jr., Candelario
10
Tolleson Union
54.98
4
70
Gray, Zack
10
Notre Dame Prep
54.99
2
70
Hanson, Gavin
12
Glendale Prepara
54.99
19
70
Sparks, Nick
12
El Paso Del Vall
54.99
20
73
Ballam, Josh
9
Anthem Prep
55.00
11
74
Turner, Marsay
12
Sahuaro
55.02
15
75
Alvarez, Luis
12
Marcos De Niza
55.07
9
76
Smith, Kaden
10
Highlands Ranch
55.17
14
77
Cuevas, Luis
10
El Paso Burges
55.20
1
78
Vasquez, Jonatan
9
Centennial (AZ)
55.21
9
79
Ruiz, Jesus
12
Montezuma Cortez
55.23
4
80
Hess, Jake
12
Horizon
55.27
20
81
Worden, Rickie
11
Empire
55.28
6
82
Nnantah Jr, Charles
10
Bradshaw Mountai
55.36
3
83
Inosa, Niyibitanga
10
Salpointe Cathol
55.38
4
83
Corral, Alan
11
El Paso Eastwood
55.38
8
85
Montano, Alejandro
10
Agua Fria Union
55.44
5
86
Jackson, Alden
10
Centennial (AZ)
55.47
7
87
Fimbres, Ryan
11
Verrado
55.61
17
88
Woods, John
11
Sandra Day O'Con
55.66
6
89
Tewalt, Austin
9
Anthem Prep
55.68
2
90
Tuska, Jonah
12
Legend
55.73
14
91
George, Evan
9
American Leaders
55.74
8
92
Presseller, Nicholi
11
Scottsdale Prep
55.79
6
93
Scott, Brenden
11
Walden Grove
55.80
5
94
Clift, Caleb
12
Tolleson Union
55.81
6
95
Stratton, Drake
12
Snowflake
55.92
4
96
Jackson, Sabian
11
Westwood
55.93
13
96
Ashley, Anthodius
10
Betty H Fairfax
55.93
8
98
Adams, Mason
11
Mountain View Me
56.10
7
98
Quick, David
12
Coconino
56.10
10
100
Hernandez, Jonathon
12
Canutillo
56.11
5
101
Atilano, Ever
9
El Paso Del Vall
56.14
9
102
Brodnik, Luke
11
Chandler Prepara
56.19
12
103
Tsai, Gabriel
10
Tolleson Union
56.26
3
104
Newbern, Kristian
10
Centennial (AZ)
56.43
3
105
Yakovlev, Nikolay
10
Empire
56.44
4
106
Chavez, Raymon
11
El Paso Burges
56.45
1
107
Eblen, Robert
11
Willow Canyon
56.52
3
108
Soriano, Trever
12
Payson
56.57
10
109
Vogel, Taylor
11
Highlands Ranch
56.66
9
110
Bennett, Thomas
12
Coconino
56.96
8
111
Kaitschuck, Isaiah
10
Prescott
57.14
2
112
Campbell, Ben
11
Chandler Prepara
57.18
2
113
McClendon, Eddie
10
Mesa
57.24
13
114
Knecht, Cody
9
Seton Catholic
57.32
9
115
Palomino, Anthony
9
Seton Catholic
57.36
4
116
Pons, Hudson
10
Desert Mountain
57.48
13
117
Koch, Tyler
10
Mingus Union
57.74
2
118
Piel, Justin
10
El Paso
57.75
10
119
Martinez, Michael
10
Agua Fria Union
58.30
2
120
Hager, Zach
11
Trivium Preparat
58.34
7
121
Kuhlmey-Burcham, Matth
11
Payson
58.48
3
122
Geronimo, Victor
10
El Paso
58.85
4
123
Marquez, David
9
Trivium Preparat
58.97
1
124
Arnold, Tyler
12
El Paso
59.10
12
125
Verdugo, David
11
Walden Grove
59.24
9
126
Heraldez, Franklin
10
Vista Grande
59.91
2
127
Hoopes, Layton
10
Snowflake
59.92
9
128
Zepeda, Jeremry
12
Vista Grande
1:00.26
3
129
Salazar, Noe
10
Vista Grande
1:00.27
4
130
Berbetti, Rocco
9
North Phoenix Pr
1:00.41
1
131
Fish, Jace
10
Blue Ridge
1:00.75
3
132
Schude, Brandon
11
Gilbert Christia
1:00.83
2
133
Peek, Zack
12
Mingus Union
1:00.90
1
134
Munera, Nicholas
11
Blue Ridge
1:01.00
3
135
Dixon, Nathanael
10
Pinnacle
1:01.70
8
136
Reid, Christian
9
Mingus Union
1:02.47
6
137
Reynolds, Justin
9
Santa Fe
1:02.76
1
138
Krich, McKaden
11
North Phoenix Pr
1:07.27
7
139
Long, Derian
9
Window Rock
1:07.70
10
140
Toledo, Geoffrey
11
Window Rock
1:18.66
7
Flores, Victor
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
11
Chester, DeAngelo
10
Poly (Long Beach
DNS
11
Fiore, Bradley
11
Chandler Prepara
DNS
5
Stone, Eli
10
Desert Mountain
DNS
5
Osoria, Rafael
11
Volcano Vista
DNS
14
Van Greuningen, Deven
12
Walden Grove
DNS
17
Hansen, Will
9
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
14
Johnson, Kendahl
11
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
20
Harris, Andrew
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
15
McDonald, Nolan
12
Poly (Long Beach
DNS
12
Valdez, Josh
12
Maricopa
DNS
13
Flores, Joah
10
Volcano Vista
DNS
8
Vazquez, Victor
10
Camelback
DNS
9
Griffin, Caleb
12
Jordan
DNS
11
Lawson, Jordon
10
Westview
DNS
16
Mireless, Jose
11
Douglas
DNS
5
Parkinson, Jeffrey
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
18
Johnson, Jalen
10
E. Roosevelt
DNS
19
Pyne, Longman
11
Maricopa
DNS
19
Gaines, Jesse
11
Maricopa
DNS
12
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Josh
12
Montezuma Cortez
1:59.40
6
2
Meyer, Adam
12
Mesa
2:00.08
6
3
Peterson, Chris
12
Millennium
2:01.04
6
4
DeSanti, Johnathon
11
Vista Grande
2:02.13
5
5
Quinn, Jake
12
Rio Rancho
2:03.46
5
6
Grossthal, Geoffrey
10
Valley Christian
2:03.67
6
7
Morris, Sean
11
Valley Vista
2:04.66
6
8
Valenzuela, Nicholas
11
Buckeye Union
2:04.71
5
9
Moreno, Ryan
12
Walden Grove
2:05.20
6
10
Pardi, Alastair
10
Walden Grove
2:05.37
4
11
Miller, Spencer
11
Canyon Del Oro
2:05.45
6
12
Puig, Ulysses
12
Rio Rico
2:05.62
6
13
Young, Caleb
12
Gilbert Christia
2:05.68
5
14
Gianiorio, Colton
12
Gilbert Christia
2:05.80
5
15
Martinez, Mateo
12
Santa Fe
2:06.36
5
16
Palmer, Bryce
12
Snowflake
2:06.50
4
17
Ogden, David
12
Rio Rancho
2:06.92
4
18
Andresen, Christain
12
Youngker
2:06.96
6
19
Bauer, Florenzo
11
Regis Jesuit
2:07.05
3
20
Coles, Samuel
11
Maricopa
2:07.07
5
21
Miller, Kyle
9
Desert Mountain
2:07.08
5
22
Mogollon, Gabriel
9
Rincon Universit
2:07.12
3
23
Madigan, Michael
12
Canyon Del Oro
2:07.32
4
24
Aispuro, Alfredo
11
Tolleson Union
2:07.62
5
25
Sabatino, Ronald
10
Sahuaro
2:07.70
4
26
Cuevas, Luis
10
El Paso Burges
2:08.12
5
27
Vega, Jesus
12
Rio Rico
2:08.21
6
28
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
El Paso Eastwood
2:08.31
6
29
Hill, Dontae
10
Westwood
2:08.59
4
29
Cain, Keegan
12
Mingus Union
2:08.59
3
31
Goodman, Myles
10
Millennium
2:08.80
3
32
Talkalai, Nathaniel
12
McClintock
2:08.95
3
33
Simien, Aaron
10
Tuba City
2:08.96
2
34
Alexander, Ryan
12
Mingus Union
2:09.29
6
35
Trevino, Carlos
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:09.33
4
36
Anctil, Richard
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:09.50
6
37
Balizado, Evan
11
Chandler Prepara
2:09.56
5
38
Ford, Jack
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:09.60
5
39
Mickelson, David
11
Mesa
2:09.76
4
40
Churchill, Parker
12
Regis Jesuit
2:10.23
4
41
Sanchez, Frank
10
Apollo
2:10.28
5
42
Pentico, Daely
12
Payson
2:10.45
2
43
Sherwood, Kaden
12
Queen Creek
2:10.48
2
44
Gehman, David
11
Chino Valley
2:10.59
5
45
Scott, Nathan
12
Youngker
2:10.92
5
46
Duarte, Alex
11
Douglas
2:11.01
4
47
Rohlwing, Luke
10
Legend
2:11.10
4
48
Avila, Daniel
11
Centennial (AZ)
2:11.37
3
49
Harold, Dalton
9
Payson
2:11.44
2
50
Ulibarri, Jon
11
Mingus Union
2:11.54
5
51
Rich, Konnor
12
Glendale Prepara
2:11.56
2
52
Lasley, Sam
11
Coconino
2:11.59
6
53
May, Sabian
12
Empire
2:11.80
3
54
Van Bruwaene, Michael
10
Seton Catholic
2:11.89
5
55
Mueller, Grant
12
Regis Jesuit
2:11.93
3
56
Wengert, Dillon
11
Blue Ridge
2:12.11
2
57
Lemm, RJ
11
St Mary's Cathol
2:12.16
3
58
Esparza, Zachary
12
Vista Grande
2:12.21
2
59
Thomas, Benjamin
9
Salpointe Cathol
2:12.35
2
60
Nodman, Jihad
10
Hopi
2:12.39
3
61
Cryder, Jacob
12
Tempe Preparator
2:12.50
3
62
Clift, Caleb
12
Tolleson Union
2:12.52
6
63
Carranco, Aaron
10
El Paso Burges
2:12.80
3
64
Singh, Chris
12
Maricopa
2:12.86
5
65
Rein, Samir
9
Rincon Universit
2:13.02
3
66
Brodnik, Luke
11
Chandler Prepara
2:13.09
4
67
Hager, Justin
10
Peak To Peak
2:13.12
3
68
Villagran, David
12
Bradshaw Mountai
2:13.18
2
69
Martin, Malik
12
Empire
2:13.25
4
70
Barrios, Rey
12
Douglas
2:13.39
3
71
Redhorse, Jimmizan
11
Window Rock
2:13.40
3
72
Nadolski, Matthew
11
Saguaro
2:13.45
4
73
Smith, Austin
11
Sahuarita
2:13.63
3
74
Pilger, Gabe
12
Youngker
2:13.78
2
75
Brown, Brycen
10
Horizon
2:13.83
4
76
Garcia Cervantes, Juan
12
Agua Fria Union
2:14.06
4
77
Pena, Larry
12
El Paso Del Vall
2:14.08
3
78
Snedeker, Trevor
9
Seton Catholic
2:14.22
3
79
Vanvleet, Cole
12
Heritage
2:14.27
4
80
Fore-Aldrete, Hunter
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:14.34
1
81
Lynch, Jairad
10
Raymond S Kellis
2:14.40
5
82
Ramirez, Noe
11
Horizon Honors
2:15.00
3
83
Weigang, Dominic
10
Heritage
2:15.16
4
84
Simien, Isaac
10
Tuba City
2:15.24
2
85
Baker, Steven
10
Hopi
2:15.53
1
86
Malone, Deshawn
10
Mountain View Me
2:15.54
4
87
Kelly, Blake
11
Gilbert Christia
2:15.58
5
88
Ramos, Luis
11
Buena
2:15.59
2
89
Monarski, Ethan
10
Peak To Peak
2:15.71
2
90
Tanner, Carson
10
Saguaro
2:16.06
2
91
Day, Andrew
11
Aztec
2:16.17
5
92
Hunter, Orion
10
Marcos De Niza
2:16.32
1
93
Chavez, Adrian
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:16.92
1
94
Stewart, Santiago
10
St Mary's Cathol
2:17.00
2
95
Bechri, Adam
11
Verrado
2:17.09
5
96
Brewer, Adam
11
Buena
2:17.19
1
97
Boro, Tanner
11
Blue Ridge
2:17.36
3
98
Grant, Josiah
9
Millennium
2:17.41
1
99
Olson, Cameron
11
Agua Fria Union
2:17.42
2
100
Pablo, Joshua
11
Rio Rico
2:17.46
2
101
Preble, Luke
11
Desert Mountain
2:17.64
1
102
Thompson, Jelani
11
Dysart
2:17.65
2
103
Willis, Zemar
10
Centennial (AZ)
2:17.67
4
104
Abah, Jack
11
Willow Canyon
2:17.76
1
105
Murchland, Hunter
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:17.79
2
106
Ward, Garrett
11
Prescott
2:17.91
2
107
Doerksen, Lucas
9
Mingus Union
2:18.64
1
108
Thompson, Darin
12
Blue Ridge
2:18.82
3
109
Sherry, Osten
9
Sahuarita
2:19.01
3
110
Yeager, Noah
9
El Paso Burges
2:19.26
4
110
Holzworth, Ryan
11
Valley Christian
2:19.26
1
112
Canchola, Marco
9
American Leaders
2:19.31
3
113
Cochran, James
9
Chandler Prepara
2:19.49
1
114
Chase, James
12
Empire
2:19.67
3
115
Tuchfarber, Ayden
9
Marcos De Niza
2:19.69
5
116
Camberg, Joshua
9
Seton Catholic
2:19.97
2
116
Beasley, Cole
10
Peak To Peak
2:19.97
1
118
McKinney, Brock
10
Santa Fe
2:20.16
4
119
Estrella, Hayden
10
Sahuaro
2:20.76
2
120
Steele, Terik
11
Sahuarita
2:21.04
2
121
Molinar, Caleb
11
El Paso Del Vall
2:22.33
3
122
Crum, Carson
11
American Leaders
2:22.43
1
123
Cluff, Daniel
12
Payson
2:23.45
2
124
Hill, Tyler
10
Williams Field
2:23.80
1
125
Williams, Marcus
9
Camelback
2:25.28
2
126
Rice-Nulty, Seth
9
Anthem Prep
2:25.57
1
127
Flake, McKay
12
Snowflake
2:26.11
1
128
Coke, Andrew
11
Westview
2:27.16
1
129
Mason-Peninger, Trey
12
Marcos De Niza
2:27.20
3
130
Taradash, Cameron
10
Horizon Honors
2:27.43
2
131
DenBleyker, Noah
11
Valley Christian
2:30.31
3
132
Williams, Connor
9
Willow Canyon
2:30.76
5
133
Ellis, Kaden
10
Buena
2:31.39
2
134
DeGraves, Jason
9
Trivium Preparat
2:36.05
1
135
Trujillo, Eduardo
10
Chino Valley
2:36.85
1
136
MacLeod, Daniel
9
Trivium Preparat
2:57.62
3
Rodriguez, Christopher
11
Jordan
DNS
4
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso Eastwood
DNS
2
Arnold, Tyler
12
El Paso
DNS
5
Wilcox, Joshua
10
E. Roosevelt
DNS
6
Kennedy, Cory
9
Heritage
DNS
4
Romero, Daniel
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
1
Alvarez, Alberto
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
1
Fimbres, Ryan
11
Verrado
DNS
6
Adame, Jesus
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Ledesma, Brandon
12
Westview
DNS
1
Montano, Alejandro
10
Agua Fria Union
DNS
3
Fuentes, Stevie
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
1
Hill, Kohl
9
Chino Valley
DNS
1
Mowry, Wayde
12
Verrado
DNS
6
Ortiz, Jesus
11
Williams Field
DNS
3
Cox, Austin
10
Mountain View Me
DNS
6
Udall, Sully
12
Round Valley
DNS
4
Martinez, Tyler
10
Willow Canyon
DNS
3
Wantland, Cooper
11
Saguaro
DNS
6
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rast, Landon
11
Legend
4:31.80
6
2
Merickel, Nico
10
Pinnacle
4:39.29
6
3
Ramos, Louis
11
Mountain View Me
4:39.34
6
4
Lord, Josh
12
Highlands Ranch
4:40.56
5
5
Yonke, Jonathan
11
Pinnacle
4:40.65
6
6
Andresen, Christain
12
Youngker
4:41.25
5
7
Terrazas, Arron
12
Westwood
4:41.30
6
8
Anderson, Nate
12
Coconino
4:41.48
6
9
Beal, Cameron
11
Mountain Vista
4:41.65
6
10
Gilbreath, Adam
10
Saguaro
4:42.28
4
11
Rodriguez, Tyler
10
El Paso Americas
4:42.66
6
12
Cleveland, John
11
McClintock
4:43.04
6
13
Mettler, Matthew
9
Air Academy
4:43.21
5
14
Oviedo, Luis
12
Rio Rico
4:43.57
3
15
Martinez, Angel
12
El Paso Burges
4:43.60
6
16
Day, Andrew
11
Aztec
4:43.65
5
17
Ortiz, Jonah
9
Marcos De Niza
4:44.16
3
18
Mickelson, David
11
Mesa
4:44.92
4
19
Brown, Casey
12
McClintock
4:45.17
6
20
Wilson, Brandon
12
Cactus
4:45.84
5
21
Gutierrez, Andy
12
Tolleson Union
4:45.86
6
22
McDonald, Miles
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.88
4
23
Miller, Kyle
9
Desert Mountain
4:46.90
5
24
Churchill, Parker
12
Regis Jesuit
4:47.56
5
25
Gidaro, Daniel
11
Horizon
4:47.63
5
26
Bauer, Florenzo
11
Regis Jesuit
4:47.82
4
27
Denning, Riley
12
Saguaro
4:47.86
5
28
Tsosie, Josiah
11
Chinle
4:48.33
4
29
McMahon, John
12
Prescott
4:48.59
4
30
Monarski, Ethan
10
Peak To Peak
4:48.80
4
31
Vanvleet, Cole
12
Heritage
4:50.16
6
32
Fernandez, Damien
12
Canutillo
4:51.25
4
33
Murchland, Hunter
12
Sandra Day O'Con
4:51.32
4
34
Heron, Connor
9
Desert Mountain
4:51.57
6
35
Ricardes, Ray
10
Tolleson Union
4:51.94
3
36
Johnson, Ryan
10
Legend
4:52.23
3
37
Hawkins, Chase
10
Rio Rancho
4:52.29
5
38
Van Der Leeuw, Jacob
11
Rincon Universit
4:52.66
2
39
Vanorsby, Jamari
10
Valley Vista
4:52.83
5
40
Hoppe, Jacob
11
Saguaro
4:53.76
1
41
Getchell, Nolan
10
Legend
4:53.77
4
42
Talaswaima, Diome
12
Hopi
4:53.84
6
43
Cling, Damian
12
Coconino
4:54.87
3
44
Gehman, David
11
Chino Valley
4:55.01
6
45
Thompson, Tommy
9
Valley Vista
4:55.35
4
46
Aispuro, Alfredo
11
Tolleson Union
4:55.37
4
47
Yeager, Noah
9
El Paso Burges
4:55.60
4
48
Judd, Matt
9
Mountain View Me
4:55.62
5
49
Ryan-Johnson, William
10
Pinnacle
4:55.96
6
50
Black, Jordan
9
North Phoenix Pr
4:56.79
6
51
Allen, Isaac
10
Glendale Prepara
4:56.99
4
52
Chestnut, Scott
11
Verrado
4:57.58
3
53
Orozco, Damien
10
Empire
4:57.75
4
54
May, Sabian
12
Empire
4:57.78
4
55
Brown, Brycen
10
Horizon
4:58.65
5
56
Bromley, Sean
11
Chandler Prepara
4:58.73
6
57
Brown, Samuel
10
Mesa
4:58.77
5
58
Garcia Cervantes, Juan
12
Agua Fria Union
4:58.99
5
59
Carr, Isaac
11
American Leaders
4:59.12
3
60
Oldham, Tyler
10
Agua Fria Union
4:59.38
4
61
Gomez, Zach
10
Queen Creek
4:59.59
5
62
Beasley, Cole
10
Peak To Peak
4:59.70
2
63
Young, Preston
11
American Leaders
4:59.86
5
64
Willis, Zemar
10
Centennial (AZ)
4:59.94
4
65
Chipman, Bennett
11
Chandler
4:59.96
4
66
Hager, Justin
10
Peak To Peak
5:00.05
3
67
Ramirez, Noe
11
Horizon Honors
5:00.52
5
68
Mendibles, Emilio
12
Bradshaw Mountai
5:00.66
3
69
Fore-Aldrete, Hunter
10
Sandra Day O'Con
5:00.67
2
70
Coles, Samuel
11
Maricopa
5:00.69
5
71
Bekele, Natenal
10
Camelback
5:00.90
6
72
Campbell, Nate
10
Blue Ridge
5:01.01
3
73
Bastian, Luke
12
Seton Catholic
5:01.21
4
74
Smith, Timmy
10
Aztec
5:01.27
4
75
Baker, Steven
10
Hopi
5:01.54
2
76
Harry, Noah
10
Vista Grande
5:01.63
3
77
Winston, James
12
St Mary's Cathol
5:01.74
6
78
Snedeker, Trevor
9
Seton Catholic
5:01.87
4
79
Sanchez, Anthony
12
Flowing Wells
5:01.93
3
80
Diaz, Matthew
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:02.26
2
81
Villagran, David
12
Bradshaw Mountai
5:02.32
4
82
Kennedy, Cory
9
Heritage
5:02.79
5
83
Forman, Jack
10
Desert Mountain
5:02.88
6
84
Horlacher, Marshall
10
Mesa
5:03.03
4
85
Felix, Martin
11
Bradshaw Mountai
5:03.12
1
86
Lasley, Sam
11
Coconino
5:03.64
5
87
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso Eastwood
5:04.03
3
88
Diswood, Quincy
12
Aztec
5:04.13
2
89
Cryder, Jacob
12
Tempe Preparator
5:04.16
5
90
Hays, Patrick
12
Rio Rico
5:04.26
3
91
Flake, Keaton
10
Snowflake
5:04.79
3
92
Miranda, Giovanni
9
Willow Canyon
5:04.80
2
93
Carranco, Aaron
10
El Paso Burges
5:05.02
1
94
Pena, Larry
12
El Paso Del Vall
5:05.24
2
95
Hardt, Denton
9
Queen Creek
5:05.34
4
96
Marais, Konrad
9
Anthem Prep
5:05.39
3
97
Sullivan, Mitch
10
Gilbert Christia
5:05.45
2
98
Ortiz, Angel
10
El Paso Burges
5:05.54
5
99
Torres, Brendan
9
Empire
5:05.58
3
100
Cluff, Colton
12
American Leaders
5:05.62
4
101
Timmer, Zack
10
Valley Christian
5:06.22
4
102
Richardson, Andrew
9
Buena
5:06.46
3
102
Calfee, Griffin
10
Chandler Prepara
5:06.46
2
104
Beutler, Noah
11
Walden Grove
5:06.59
2
105
Smith, Austin
11
Sahuarita
5:07.21
2
106
Dennis, Andre
12
Hopi
5:07.23
2
107
Harju, Gabrial
9
Millennium
5:07.58
4
108
FrancoValenzuela, Brayan
11
Dysart
5:07.93
2
109
Redhorse, Jimmizan
11
Window Rock
5:08.32
2
110
Thomas, Tristan
11
Walden Grove
5:10.08
3
111
Doerksen, Lucas
9
Mingus Union
5:10.75
1
112
Zamora, Brian
9
Willow Canyon
5:11.05
2
113
Stewart, Santiago
10
St Mary's Cathol
5:12.13
1
114
Field, Mark
9
Gilbert Christia
5:12.52
3
115
Vallier, David
11
Youngker
5:13.41
4
116
Laverman, Ben
11
North Phoenix Pr
5:13.46
2
117
Molinar, Caleb
11
El Paso Del Vall
5:13.52
1
118
Hermosillo, David
9
Valley Vista
5:13.54
3
119
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Verrado
5:15.53
3
120
Valdivia, Roman
10
Douglas
5:15.65
3
121
DeWald, Thomas
11
Williams Field
5:16.61
2
122
McKinney, Brock
10
Santa Fe
5:16.69
3
123
Ortiz, Gabriel
-
El Paso Eastwood
5:16.89
2
124
Calderon, Miguel
11
Marcos De Niza
5:17.44
1
125
Ahasteen, Daniel
10
Sahuaro
5:17.81
2
126
Garcia, Anthony
11
Buckeye Union
5:18.23
2
127
Brodish, Jacob
10
Westview
5:18.97
2
128
Becerril, Isaac
10
Canutillo
5:19.66
2
129
Bray, Wyatt
10
Prescott
5:19.94
1
130
Austin, Tanner
11
Snowflake
5:20.24
3
131
Blodgett, John
12
Maricopa
5:20.62
4
132
Fabian, Ruben
12
Dysart
5:21.48
1
133
Fogle, Zach
10
Blue Ridge
5:21.67
2
134
Wager, Cody
10
Mingus Union
5:21.77
2
135
Berbetti, Rocco
9
North Phoenix Pr
5:22.55
1
136
Wolf, Dillon
10
Millennium
5:22.57
3
137
Juarez, Alex
10
St Mary's Cathol
5:23.79
1
138
Coke, Andrew
11
Westview
5:24.31
1
139
Cervantes Reyna, Angel
10
Dysart
5:24.56
1
140
Calhoun, Joseph
9
Mingus Union
5:24.64
2
141
Estrella, Hayden
10
Sahuaro
5:26.72
2
142
Tomlin, Tyler
11
Regis Jesuit
5:27.47
1
143
Lam, Michael
11
Glendale Prepara
5:28.49
1
144
Lamb, Connor
9
Canyon Del Oro
5:28.82
1
145
Cluff, Daniel
12
Payson
5:28.98
1
146
Briones, Ryan
10
Horizon Honors
5:30.71
1
147
Daniels, Alex
12
Chino Valley
5:32.94
2
148
Davis, Jess
10
Verrado
5:33.32
1
149
Crowder, Austin
9
Chino Valley
5:34.04
1
150
Devaughn, Skyler
9
Sahuaro
5:36.88
1
151
Tryon, Matthew
10
Notre Dame Prep
5:37.86
1
152
McAuliffe, Brandon
10
Willow Canyon
5:40.03
2
153
Joseph, Caleb
9
Raymond S Kellis
5:42.24
3
154
Williams, Marcus
9
Camelback
5:42.35
1
155
Sebastian, Jaro
9
Gilbert Christia
5:42.45
1
156
Ochoa, Ivan
10
Tucson Magnet
5:47.73
1
157
Alcaraz, Jose
10
Tucson Magnet
5:52.33
1
158
Fitzhugh, Jacob
9
Payson
5:52.41
3
159
LaFontaine, Josh
10
Window Rock
5:53.00
1
160
Flake, Porter
9
Payson
6:01.80
2
161
Hardy, Adrian
9
Window Rock
6:15.93
1
162
Terpstra, Reagan
11
Glendale Prepara
6:20.06
1
163
Bhakta, Ajay
11
Santa Fe
6:20.11
1
164
Haagsma, Shane
9
Valley Christian
6:27.58
2
165
Rines, Mitchell
10
Tempe Preparator
6:30.29
3
Miller, Alexander
10
Centennial (NV)
DNS
6
Gonzalez, Josue
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
5
Dominguez, Sergio
9
Millennium
DNS
5
Lazorcak, Andrew
11
Higley
DNS
5
McCumber, Andrew
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
5
Vasquez, Tony
10
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Perkins, Crew
9
Snowflake
DNS
2
Ahumada, Sergio
12
Rio Rico
DNS
5
Perez-Rosales, Russell
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
5
Esparza, Zachary
12
Vista Grande
DNS
3
Garcia, Erick
9
Westwood
DNS
5
Joseph, Donavan
10
Centennial (NV)
DNS
6
Hernandez, Gabriel
11
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleveland, Jericho
11
Volcano Vista
9:18.11
4
2
McMahon, John
12
Prescott
9:59.46
4
3
Blasel, Jakob
10
Williams Field
9:59.49
4
4
Norcross, Lane
10
Eldorado
9:59.67
4
5
Flores, Isaac
11
El Paso Americas
9:59.97
4
6
Miranda, Juan
11
Flowing Wells
10:00.69
4
6
Ortiz, Lucas
9
Rio Rancho
10:00.69
4
8
Martinez, Angel
12
El Paso Burges
10:02.52
4
9
Sandhu, Theodore
11
El Paso Franklin
10:05.29
4
10
Lindsey, Matthew
10
El Paso Montwood
10:06.03
4
11
Bushman, Bennett
11
Williams Field
10:07.06
4
12
Gourrier, Jalen
9
Centennial (NV)
10:08.02
4
13
Smith, Cody
10
Rio Rancho
10:08.08
4
14
Tsosie, Josiah
11
Chinle
10:10.76
3
15
Owen, Jace
10
Legend
10:13.35
3
16
Beam, Daniel
10
Rio Rancho
10:13.64
4
17
Conger, David
12
Salpointe Cathol
10:14.36
4
18
Ledden, William
9
Peak To Peak
10:16.10
3
19
Black, Jordan
9
North Phoenix Pr
10:17.18
3
20
Ortiz, Angel
10
El Paso Burges
10:17.68
3
21
Gidaro, Daniel
11
Horizon
10:18.46
4
22
Merickel, Nico
10
Pinnacle
10:18.74
4
23
Johnson, Ryan
10
Legend
10:20.53
3
24
Dennis, Andre
12
Hopi
10:20.87
3
25
Honyumptewa, Isaiah
10
Chinle
10:21.70
3
26
Anderson, Adam
11
Mountain View Me
10:22.95
4
27
Getchell, Nolan
10
Legend
10:23.76
3
28
Hewings, William
12
Rincon Universit
10:25.83
4
29
Garcia, Christian
12
Youngker
10:25.97
4
30
Marquez, Andres
10
El Paso Eastwood
10:28.27
4
31
Merrill, David
9
Sandra Day O'Con
10:29.40
4
32
Hallam, Sam
11
Scottsdale Prep
10:30.41
4
33
Gutierrez, Andy
12
Tolleson Union
10:31.59
3
34
O'Meara, Austin
12
Desert Mountain
10:32.49
4
35
Peters, Andrew
9
Canyon Del Oro
10:32.82
3
36
Horlacher, Marshall
10
Mesa
10:34.53
3
37
Huel, Ty
9
Centennial (NV)
10:35.06
4
38
Meis, Caleb
11
Highlands Ranch
10:35.19
3
39
Harry, Noah
10
Vista Grande
10:35.33
4
40
Talaswaima, Diome
12
Hopi
10:38.45
4
41
Winston, James
12
St Mary's Cathol
10:39.17
4
42
Best, Joshua
12
Horizon
10:42.06
4
43
Orozco, Damien
10
Empire
10:43.01
3
44
Allen, Isaac
10
Glendale Prepara
10:44.20
3
45
Villagran, David
12
Bradshaw Mountai
10:44.27
4
46
Gomez, Zach
10
Queen Creek
10:45.48
3
47
Thomas, Tristan
11
Walden Grove
10:47.66
3
48
Brown, Samuel
10
Mesa
10:48.15
3
49
Rock, Connor
11
Blue Ridge
10:49.25
2
50
Hardt, Denton
9
Queen Creek
10:49.53
3
51
Kaya, Matthew
11
Saguaro
10:49.84
3
52
Bastian, Luke
12
Seton Catholic
10:50.17
3
53
Tupper, Brenden
11
Chino Valley
10:51.12
4
54
Schwab, Luke
11
Highlands Ranch
10:51.41
1
55
Hiatt, Corrie
12
Highlands Ranch
10:53.11
3
56
Vallier, David
11
Youngker
10:53.13
3
57
Ryan, Logan
10
Buena
10:53.92
3
58
Palomino, Carlos
11
Tolleson Union
10:56.16
3
59
Allen, James
10
Youngker
10:56.53
3
60
Taliman, Taylor
10
Coconino
10:56.70
3
61
Mendibles, Emilio
12
Bradshaw Mountai
10:56.91
4
62
Cruz Valdez, Ruben
11
Agua Fria Union
10:57.69
2
63
Becerril, Isaac
10
Canutillo
10:57.70
2
64
Ontiveros, Jacob
11
El Paso Eastwood
10:59.79
3
65
Sanchez, Anthony
12
Flowing Wells
11:01.46
4
66
Hardy, Adrian
9
Window Rock
11:02.15
2
67
Martin, Willem
10
Tolleson Union
11:03.91
2
68
Valdivia, Roman
10
Douglas
11:04.22
2
69
Shank, Nick
10
Vista Grande
11:04.82
4
70
McAmbley, Josh
11
American Leaders
11:05.22
2
71
Cortes, Brian
12
Walden Grove
11:07.53
2
72
Manygoats, Alexander
12
Coconino
11:10.81
2
73
Bromley, Sean
11
Chandler Prepara
11:11.41
4
74
Hermosillo, David
9
Valley Vista
11:12.29
2
75
Brodish, Jacob
10
Westview
11:14.93
2
76
Guthrie, Joseph
11
Valley Christian
11:16.15
2
77
Ortiz, Gabriel
-
El Paso Eastwood
11:16.80
2
78
Lushia, Chaise
10
Empire
11:23.32
2
79
Rangel, Andrew
12
Millennium
11:25.07
2
80
Laverman, Ben
11
North Phoenix Pr
11:28.58
2
81
Miguel, Eddie
11
Rincon Universit
11:30.60
1
82
Farrell, Johnson
10
Tuba City
11:31.08
4
83
Chipman, Kellen
9
Chandler
11:31.18
1
84
Tomlin, Tyler
11
Regis Jesuit
11:39.45
2
85
Martin, Tomas
10
Chandler
11:41.27
2
86
Briones, Ryan
10
Horizon Honors
11:42.57
2
87
Russo, Matthew
9
American Leaders
11:42.74
2
88
Hurley, Patrick
11
St Mary's Cathol
11:44.30
2
89
Alvarado, Anthony
12
Salpointe Cathol
11:44.79
1
90
Moran, Ethan
9
Valley Vista
11:45.09
1
91
Swingle, Sean
11
Gilbert Christia
11:48.08
1
92
Hewings, Jonathan
10
Rincon Universit
11:49.04
3
93
Pashano, Shaunanthony
9
Hopi
11:49.05
3
94
Coke, Andrew
11
Westview
11:50.04
2
95
Peterson, Daniel
10
Snowflake
11:53.51
1
96
Hatch, Dallin
10
Glendale Prepara
11:54.10
2
97
Flake, McKay
12
Snowflake
11:54.89
2
98
Zavalza, Max
10
Salpointe Cathol
11:55.65
1
99
Zertuche, Zackary
10
Prescott
11:56.68
1
100
Johnson, Matthew
12
Horizon Honors
12:01.28
1
101
Thompson, Brennan
11
American Leaders
12:01.37
2
102
Swiacki, Phoenix
9
Chino Valley
12:04.01
1
103
Gagnon, Keefer
11
Blue Ridge
12:07.52
1
104
Hernandez-De La Pena,
11
Maricopa
12:08.23
2
105
Hand, Brock
10
Valley Christian
12:08.79
1
106
Fowler, Blake
9
Highlands Ranch
12:08.91
1
107
Peralta, Diego
10
Valley Vista
12:09.92
2
108
Horskey, Nikolas
11
Willow Canyon
12:11.08
2
109
LaFontaine, Josh
10
Window Rock
12:11.53
1
110
Holman, Ethan
9
Willow Canyon
12:12.13
1
111
Lewis, Tyler
12
Mingus Union
12:20.19
1
112
Eckert, Christopher
11
Seton Catholic
12:20.61
1
113
Osife, Dakota
11
Dysart
12:21.20
2
114
Medevielle, Daniel
11
Bradshaw Mountai
12:25.86
1
115
Wager, Cody
10
Mingus Union
12:41.29
2
116
Aguilar, Antonio
10
Tucson Magnet
12:43.58
1
117
Stuart, Justin
12
Mingus Union
12:45.09
2
118
Mathews, Aidan
12
Verrado
13:24.50
1
119
Humeyestewa, Avery
12
Chino Valley
13:40.81
1
Thompson, Dallin
11
Sahuarita
DNS
2
McCumber, Andrew
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
4
Ryan-Johnson, William
10
Pinnacle
DNS
4
Castrejon-Rios, Guille
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
3
Kramarczyk, Alec
10
Maricopa
DNS
3
Chavez, Ricardo
12
Camelback
DNS
1
Chestnut, Michael
10
Verrado
DNS
1
Contreras Luna, Horaci
11
Westwood
DNS
3
Adame, Jesus
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Norton, Justin
9
Chandler Prepara
DNS
1
Castrejon-Rios, Felix
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
Alvarez, Enrique
12
Sahuarita
DNS
2
Duboise, Bradley
9
Window Rock
DNS
1
Marais, Konrad
9
Anthem Prep
DNS
2
Villasenor, Cesar
9
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Keegan, Justin
9
Payson
DNS
1
Sandoval, Kevin
10
Verrado
DNS
1
Carpenter, John
11
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
4
Rast, Landon
11
Legend
DNS
4
Umusoni, Ramazan
12
Camelback
DNS
1
Blodgett, John
12
Maricopa
DNS
4
Hernandez, Damien
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
1
Samaniego, Jesus
12
South Mountain
DNS
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Naisant, Marcus
12
Marcos De Niza
15.08
+0.3
13
2
Stokes, Justice
12
Williams Field
15.11
+0.3
13
3
Stengel, Jordan
11
Notre Dame Prep
15.96
+0.1
8
4
Clark, Kieran
10
Centennial (AZ)
16.46
+0.3
13
5
Hodges, Dax
11
Mountain View Me
16.51
+1.7
10
6
Taylor, Logan
10
Maricopa
16.66
-0.3
11
7
Hall, Jake
11
Snowflake
16.68
+1.3
12
8
Baxter, Chris
12
Empire
16.69
+1.3
12
9
Burquez, Arnoldo
12
Douglas
16.79
-0.3
11
10
Edwards, Jevon
12
Youngker
16.90
+1.3
12
11
Garcia, Tony
11
El Paso Eastwood
17.03
+0.3
13
12
Staples, Kayden
10
Westview
17.07
-0.3
11
13
Pearson, Jaden
10
Williams Field
17.08
+0.3
13
14
Workman, Tarrik
11
American Leaders
17.10
+1.3
12
15
Hightower, Micah
12
Montezuma Cortez
17.11
+1.7
10
16
Larson, Jordan
12
Valley Christian
17.15
+0.2
7
17
Wade, Nicholas
10
Seton Catholic
17.25
+1.5
9
17
Veloz, Evan
12
Willow Canyon
17.25
-0.3
11
19
Hedrick, Cal
10
Queen Creek
17.27
+1.5
9
20
Nnantah Jr, Charles
10
Bradshaw Mountai
17.36
+1.3
6
21
Murphey, Dylan
10
Millennium
17.39
+0.2
7
22
Stevenson, Rashad
12
Sahuaro
17.41
+1.7
10
23
Ethington, Benjamin
10
Mesa
17.43
+0.2
7
24
Gracia, Carlos
12
Empire
17.48
-0.3
11
25
Goode, Josiah
10
Blue Ridge
17.60
+1.3
6
26
Richards, Dylan
12
Snowflake
17.64
+1.3
12
27
Carter, Blake
12
Pinnacle
17.66
-0.3
11
27
Olivas, Zach
12
Canutillo
17.66
+1.3
12
29
Flake, Dallin
11
Mountain View Me
17.67
+0.8
4
30
Weech, Braden
11
Snowflake
17.85
+1.7
10
31
Acedo, Kevin
10
Douglas
17.89
+0.1
8
32
Beguhl, John Paul
12
Tempe Preparator
17.93
+1.5
9
33
Hanna, Nathaniel
11
Mesa
17.99
+1.5
9
33
Sanchez-Maxwell, Ethan
10
Volcano Vista
17.99
+0.1
8
35
Fulcher, Tanner
12
Coconino
18.01
+1.5
9
36
Arnsmeyer, Ryan
11
Scottsdale Prep
18.03
+1.3
6
37
Mayfield, Cameron
10
Youngker
18.04
+0.9
5
38
Tenney, Cole
10
Payson
18.14
+0.9
5
39
Jones, Gareth
12
Pinnacle
18.23
+1.7
10
40
Gandara, Jacob
9
Queen Creek
18.24
+0.2
7
41
Janssen, Shane
12
Willow Canyon
18.26
+0.2
7
42
Davis, Brock
10
Payson
18.58
+1.3
6
43
White, Sayer
11
Valley Christian
18.61
+1.3
6
44
Carillo, Josh
11
Aztec
18.75
+0.2
7
45
Miller, Dylan
10
Verrado
18.78
+0.4
3
45
Mitchell, Andrew
10
Scottsdale Prep
18.78
+1.3
6
47
Leeds, John
10
Coconino
18.85
+0.8
4
48
Amos, Colton
10
Prescott
18.93
+0.1
8
48
Freeman, Hans
9
Empire
18.93
+0.4
3
50
Smith, Shane
11
Pinnacle
18.97
+0.1
8
51
Curley, Juan
10
Chinle
19.01
+0.8
4
52
Larson, Spencer
11
Coconino
19.11
+0.4
3
53
Lodico, Nick
10
Mingus Union
19.21
+0.4
3
53
Chouteau, Gabriel
10
Westview
19.21
+0.9
5
55
Wiley, Seth
10
Millennium
19.44
+0.8
4
56
Salomon, Daniel
11
Tucson Magnet
19.46
+0.3
13
57
Terpstra, Reagan
11
Glendale Prepara
19.51
+0.9
2
58
Rennaker, Cody
9
Buckeye Union
19.55
+0.8
4
59
McEntire, Michael
10
Payson
19.65
+0.8
4
60
Cheng, Isaac
9
Chandler Prepara
19.68
+0.4
3
61
Sears, Christian
10
Valley Vista
19.74
+0.4
3
62
Allison, Adam
10
Sandra Day O'Con
20.17
+0.9
2
63
Riggs, Samuel
10
Sandra Day O'Con
20.22
+0.8
4
64
Benitez, Felix
12
Valley Christian
20.30
+0.4
3
65
Buman, Keegan
10
Sandra Day O'Con
20.43
+0.9
2
66
Griffin, Julian
9
Mesa
20.49
+1.0
1
67
Tate, Noah
12
Marcos De Niza
20.71
+1.0
1
68
Hall, Levi
10
Blue Ridge
21.18
+0.9
2
68
Amrine, Marcus
12
Montezuma Cortez
21.18
+0.9
2
70
Densmore, Chance
9
Mingus Union
22.56
+1.0
1
71
DeGraves, Jason
9
Trivium Preparat
23.93
+1.0
1
Oyewole, Motolani
11
Legend
DNS
+1.5
9
McHenry, Cael
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
+1.5
9
Garcia, Chris
10
Rincon Universit
DNS
+0.2
7
Flynn, Mickey
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
+1.7
10
Verge, Nicholas
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
+0.9
5
Craig, Antwan
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
+0.9
5
Goetzke, Adam
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
+0.9
5
Pye, Ereq
11
Poly (Long Beach
DNS
+0.2
7
Neumann, Joshua
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
+1.3
12
Garcia, Sam
12
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
+0.1
8
Dao, James
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
+0.1
8
Davidson, Krishten
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
+1.7
10
Henderson, Seth
10
Dysart
DNS
+1.5
9
Brown, Brennon
11
Mountain View Me
DNS
+1.3
6
Olmeda, Isaac
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
+0.3
13
Kutz, Noah
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
+0.4
3
Nickerson, Roderick
10
Centennial (NV)
DNS
+1.7
10
Pearce, David
12
Prescott
DNS
+0.3
13
Taylor, Jaelon
10
Millennium
DNS
+1.0
1
Forsey, Max
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
+0.1
8
Knight, Keon
11
Apollo
DNS
+0.9
2
Medina, Sergio
11
McClintock
DNS
+0.9
5
Miller, Derrick
9
Valley Vista
DNS
+0.9
2
Price, Caleb
11
Chinle
DNS
+0.9
5
Diaz, Isaiah
11
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
-0.3
11
Pollock, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
DNS
+0.9
2
Pete, Melakai
9
Window Rock
DNS
+1.0
1
Teran, Aaron
11
El Paso Franklin
DNS
+1.0
1
Gordon, Zion
10
Regis Jesuit
DNS
+1.3
12
Mc Fall, Desmond
12
El Paso Montwood
DQ
-0.3
11
Gastelum Villasenor, C
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
+1.0
1
Hernandez, Alex
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
+0.8
4
Palmer, Kyler
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
+1.3
6
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Justice
12
Williams Field
41.24
13
2
Bentley, Troy
10
Buena
41.83
10
3
Wade, Nicholas
10
Seton Catholic
42.06
12
4
Pearson, Jaden
10
Williams Field
42.40
12
5
Hodges, Dax
11
Mountain View Me
42.67
9
6
Bruno, Osiel
12
El Paso Burges
42.69
13
7
Hagen, Asadel
12
Youngker
42.73
13
8
Reed, Travis
12
Vista Grande
42.78
12
9
Sanchez-Maxwell, Ethan
10
Volcano Vista
42.80
11
10
Burquez, Arnoldo
12
Douglas
42.82
12
11
Cowing, Jacob
10
Maricopa
42.97
11
12
Yarbrough, Skyler
12
Montezuma Cortez
43.09
13
13
Veloz, Evan
12
Willow Canyon
43.22
12
14
Stengel, Jordan
11
Notre Dame Prep
43.26
13
15
Almazan, Agassi
10
Rio Rancho
43.33
9
16
Medina, Sergio
11
McClintock
43.81
10
17
Nnantah Jr, Charles
10
Bradshaw Mountai
43.82
10
18
Richards, Dylan
12
Snowflake
43.88
13
19
Brock, Israel
10
Camelback
44.09
11
20
Carillo, Josh
11
Aztec
44.46
8
21
Mayfield, Cameron
10
Youngker
44.48
11
21
Ethington, Benjamin
10
Mesa
44.48
5
23
Hightower, Micah
12
Montezuma Cortez
44.76
6
24
Peterson, Teagan
12
Snowflake
44.84
11
25
Leeds, John
10
Coconino
44.94
9
26
Gracia, Carlos
12
Empire
45.01
7
27
Kutz, Noah
12
Glendale Prepara
45.04
8
28
Benitez, Felix
12
Valley Christian
45.05
11
29
Borja, Dylan
10
Queen Creek
45.23
7
30
Chouteau, Gabriel
10
Westview
45.24
8
31
Taylor, Logan
10
Maricopa
45.29
3
32
Barron, Mario
10
Betty H Fairfax
45.42
5
33
Adu-asamoah, Mathew
11
Williams Field
45.43
9
34
Baxter, Chris
12
Empire
45.45
7
35
Murphey, Dylan
10
Millennium
45.48
4
36
Amos, Colton
10
Prescott
45.71
6
37
Soloman, Calvin
11
American Leaders
45.76
8
38
Kumar, Vinamra
11
North Phoenix Pr
45.84
4
39
White, Sayer
11
Valley Christian
46.05
4
40
Allison, Adam
10
Sandra Day O'Con
46.22
1
41
Tenney, Cole
10
Payson
46.23
6
42
London, Coy
12
Blue Ridge
46.26
5
43
Ethington, Kaleb
10
Vista Grande
46.29
3
44
Saunders, Anthony
11
Walden Grove
46.31
8
45
Weech, Braden
11
Snowflake
46.36
9
46
Taylor, Jaelon
10
Millennium
46.44
7
47
Beguhl, John Paul
12
Tempe Preparator
46.56
7
48
Perez, Nick
9
Verrado
46.61
3
49
Lathrop, Konor
9
Highlands Ranch
46.67
1
50
Wasden, Cody
12
Willow Canyon
46.68
3
51
Minmen, Eddie
12
Tolleson Union
46.82
4
52
Jones, Gareth
12
Pinnacle
46.83
5
53
Flake, Dallin
11
Mountain View Me
46.88
7
54
Janssen, Shane
12
Willow Canyon
46.98
2
55
Petronella, Eric
11
Rincon Universit
47.01
6
56
Williams, Bryce
9
Sahuarita
47.05
2
57
Edwards, Jevon
12
Youngker
47.10
6
58
Gandara, Jacob
9
Queen Creek
47.19
7
59
Riggs, Samuel
10
Sandra Day O'Con
47.37
4
60
Neumann, Joshua
10
Centennial (AZ)
47.46
11
60
Gutierrez, Rodrigo
12
El Paso
47.46
10
62
Freeman, Hans
9
Empire
47.52
1
63
Laprada, Martin
12
Douglas
47.61
9
64
Verdugo, Conner
11
Walden Grove
47.80
5
65
Mitchell, Andrew
10
Scottsdale Prep
48.17
3
65
Venegas, Ethan
10
Marcos De Niza
48.17
1
67
Rennaker, Cody
9
Buckeye Union
48.36
1
68
McEntire, Michael
10
Payson
48.46
5
69
Olivas, Zach
12
Canutillo
48.53
6
70
O'Meara, Shawn
11
Desert Mountain
48.68
4
71
Griffin, Julian
9
Mesa
48.70
2
72
Larson, Spencer
11
Coconino
48.78
3
73
Carter, Blake
12
Pinnacle
48.85
10
74
Lodico, Nick
10
Mingus Union
49.33
1
75
Fillatrault, Dylan
10
Sahuarita
49.93
4
76
Mackey, Jamarius
9
Dysart
49.97
5
77
Rodriguez, Anthony
11
Marcos De Niza
50.02
3
78
Cheng, Isaac
9
Chandler Prepara
50.14
4
79
Arnsmeyer, Ryan
11
Scottsdale Prep
50.20
1
80
Peapenburg, Eric
9
Glendale Prepara
50.28
2
81
Lam, Michael
11
Glendale Prepara
50.73
2
82
Pollock, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
51.52
2
83
Shelton, William
9
Verrado
51.89
1
84
Camarena, Chris
12
Marcos De Niza
52.23
3
84
Salazar, Noe
10
Vista Grande
52.23
5
86
Densmore, Chance
9
Mingus Union
52.48
6
87
Heximer, Daemon
11
Valley Vista
55.46
2
Jones, Ahmad
11
Tempe Preparator
DNS
12
Dao, James
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
9
Watkins, Christopher
12
Westview
DNS
7
Salomon, Daniel
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
13
Hernandez, Alex
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
8
Brees, Austin
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
10
Gordon, Zion
10
Regis Jesuit
DNS
13
Munera, Nicholas
11
Blue Ridge
DNS
10
Knight, Keon
11
Apollo
DNS
6
Oliver, Isaac
10
Millennium
DNS
10
Garcia, Chris
10
Rincon Universit
DNS
9
Flynn, Mickey
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
12
Verge, Nicholas
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
8
McHenry, Cael
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
12
Garcia, Sam
12
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
8
Cabdullahi, Leeban
11
Chandler
DNS
11
Buman, Keegan
10
Sandra Day O'Con
DQ
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, Valenzue,
Morales, Pierson
Tucson Magnet
42.88
4
2
Willis, Chapman,
Hoopes, Willis
Snowflake
43.74
4
3
Boyaba, Fallers,
Gilbert, Olivas
Westview
44.20
1
4
Sumpter, Robinson,
Paone, Tom
Saguaro
44.39
2
5
Carrillo, Maultsby,
Garcia, Jhai Gri
Rincon Universit
44.98
1
6
Adkison, Cracolic,
Farmer, Lyons
Verrado
45.04
1
7
Maahs, Lizarrag,
Hillier, Giffin
Horizon
45.06
4
8
Shaver, Hernande,
Minor, Padilla-
Bradshaw Mountai
45.13
3
9
Tate, Steinpre,
De la Ga, Johnson
Marcos De Niza
45.44
4
10
Novak, Proffitt,
Canada, Hodges
Mountain View Me
45.74
2
11
James, Powell,
Ethingto, Reed
Vista Grande
45.82
3
12
Baer, Vaquera,
Wagner, Yarbroug
Montezuma Cortez
45.83
1
12
Avila, Porras,
Avila, Carrillo
El Paso Eastwood
45.83
4
14
Guest, Carpente,
Veloz, Patrick
Willow Canyon
46.11
2
15
Jones, Allen Sa,
Flores, Matsumot
Tempe Preparator
46.16
1
16
Romero, Goodman,
Laprada, Vasquez
Douglas
46.96
4
17
Harney, Grijalva,
Jentgen, Huguez
Valley Christian
47.26
4
18
Edwards, Martinez,
Archulet, Goujon
Santa Fe
47.54
3
19
Peters, Kronberg,
Kaitschu, Habecker
Prescott
47.83
3
20
Maloney, Vedolla,
Bassett, Lojek
Chino Valley
49.50
2
21
Perez, Arana,
Robles, Fey
Rio Rico
50.53
2
22
Brown, Stone,
Weeks, Gates
Williams Field
51.00
1
Connelly, Gholston,
Smallwoo, Nguyen
Regis Jesuit
DNF
3
Chief, Kaye,
Yellowha, Pete
Window Rock
DNS
2
Fanning, Pollock,
Bloniarz, Jung
Mingus Union
DNS
1
Bigham, Sifert,
Pressell, Musial
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
3
Richards, Legrand,
Slater, Sherman
Betty H Fairfax
DQ
1
Thomas, Osborne,
Martinez, Haney
Agua Fria Union
DNS
2
Cortes, Packer,
Smith, Redford
American Leaders
DNS
3
Relay Team
Sahuarita
DNF
3
Bingham, Donaldso,
Durfield, Torres
Round Valley
DNS
2
Relay Team
Shadow Ridge
DQ
4
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Harley,
Jubilee, Scarver
Centennial (NV)
1:27.37
3
2
Navarro, James,
Lozano, Baca
El Paso Franklin
1:29.56
3
3
Lares, Evans,
Henderso, Cervante
El Paso Americas
1:31.26
3
4
Hise, Russell,
Ek, Fay
Rio Rancho
1:32.24
3
5
Dulaney, Jackson,
Misuer, Steeles
Jordan
1:32.25
1
6
Otte, Battle,
Williams, Banks
El Paso Chapin
1:33.69
3
7
McDonald, Gonzalez,
Douglas, Hall
Poly (Long Beach
1:33.99
1
8
Ontivero, Crank,
Ianniell, Minjarez
El Paso Eastwood
1:35.26
3
9
Robinson, Kepfer,
Smith, Bettini
Highlands Ranch
1:35.31
3
10
Morales, Morales,
Villava, Lopez
El Paso Del Vall
1:36.71
2
11
Redd, Griggs,
Bryant, Dixon
Pinnacle
1:37.59
2
12
Relay Team
Jordan
1:37.76
2
13
Baer, Ramos,
Yarbroug, Ruiz
Montezuma Cortez
1:39.11
1
14
Allen, Conover,
Maldonad, Taylor
Chandler
1:39.24
2
15
Goujon, Edwards,
Archulet, Trey Sil
Santa Fe
1:40.00
2
16
Holmes, Sherman,
Slater, Ashley
Betty H Fairfax
1:40.75
1
17
Gaucher, Wasden,
Wojcik, Leon
Willow Canyon
1:41.01
1
18
Babyak, Packer,
Smith, George
American Leaders
1:42.18
2
19
Avila, Porras,
Rodrigue, Carrillo
El Paso
1:46.22
2
20
Perez, Russell,
Miller, Shelton
Verrado
1:46.85
1
21
Chief, Kaye,
Pete, Yellowha
Window Rock
1:54.57
1
Naisant, Johnson,
De la Ga, Alvarez
Marcos De Niza
DNS
1
Dixon, Johnson,
Hooks, Johnson
Tolleson Union
DNS
3
Laffitte, Nester,
Streiff, Charles
McClintock
DNS
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Carrillo,
Maultsby, Rios
Rincon Universit
3:29.11
3
2
O'Hare, Pyne,
Handy, Valdez
Maricopa
3:31.83
1
3
Jackson, Hampton,
Franklin, Stark
Centennial (AZ)
3:31.90
5
4
Vaquera, Ramos,
Yarbroug, Boren
Montezuma Cortez
3:31.98
1
5
Adkison, Farmer,
Cracolic, Fimbres
Verrado
3:34.94
5
5
Valora, Fallers,
Staples, Colbert
Westview
3:34.94
2
7
Stokes, Brown,
Gates, Stone
Williams Field
3:35.26
1
8
Grosstha, Huguez,
Harney, Johnson
Valley Christian
3:35.80
1
9
Alvarez, De la Ga,
Mason-Pe, Johnson
Marcos De Niza
3:36.22
4
10
Richards, Chapman,
Hoopes, Kay
Snowflake
3:37.84
5
11
Pressell, Tilly,
Anctil, Musial
Scottsdale Prep
3:39.13
3
12
Sparks, Cummings,
Atilano, Argumedo
El Paso Del Vall
3:39.66
4
13
Abah, Watson,
Eblen, Mattingl
Willow Canyon
3:40.33
3
14
Smith, Davis,
Harold, Soriano
Payson
3:40.39
4
15
Smith, Smith,
Slack, Baker
Pinnacle
3:40.58
2
16
Duarte, Van Greu,
Moreno, Cruz
Walden Grove
3:40.85
5
17
Gray, Kimbroug,
Smith, Dotstry
Youngker
3:40.91
2
17
Lenhardt, Campbell,
Thompson, Brown
Dysart
3:40.91
3
19
Burquez, Laprada,
Barrios, Duarte
Douglas
3:41.28
5
20
Wallace, Mayberry,
Hodges, Canada
Mountain View Me
3:41.38
3
21
Arnold, Avila,
Carrillo, Rodrigue
El Paso
3:41.60
4
22
Johnson, Woods,
Collier, Ukhade
Sandra Day O'Con
3:43.26
4
23
Cain, Ulibarri,
Gordon, Alexande
Mingus Union
3:43.63
4
24
Williams, Montano,
Martinez, Osborne
Agua Fria Union
3:43.86
2
25
Sumpter, Tom,
Paone, Wantland
Saguaro
3:45.82
5
26
Relay Team
Rincon Universit
3:46.16
4
27
Young, Workman,
George, Packer
American Leaders
3:47.61
4
28
Fish, Jones,
London, Halls
Blue Ridge
3:49.12
3
29
Mueller, Caskey,
Wheeler, Kiflom
Regis Jesuit
3:50.13
5
30
Reed, Zepeda,
Aguirre, Esparza
Vista Grande
3:53.01
3
31
Balizado, LeClaire,
Cheng, Brodnik
Chandler Prepara
3:55.15
2
32
Bui, Hager,
Kottiri, Marquez
Trivium Preparat
3:56.89
2
33
Salomon, Crump-Va,
Lopez, Howard
Tucson Magnet
4:00.12
3
34
Curley, Hardy,
Price, Yazzie
Chinle
4:01.36
2
35
Duboise, Redhorse,
Pete, Kaye
Window Rock
4:09.00
1
Pons, Capista,
Dolin, O'Meara
Desert Mountain
DNS
1
Donaldso, Durfield,
Udall, Workman
Round Valley
DNS
1
Carson, Martin,
Smith, Martin
Empire
DNS
2
Mulbah, Ashley,
Sherman, Holmes
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
McGuire, Dao,
Luna, Diaz
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
5
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Campbell,
Contrera, Torres
El Paso Americas
8:25.76
1
2
Cuevas, Martinez,
Ortiz, Zambrano
El Paso Burges
8:27.22
2
3
Mogollon, Wyman,
Silva, Leitner
Rincon Universit
8:28.18
1
4
Oviedo, Diaz,
Vega, Puig
Rio Rico
8:36.18
2
5
Castrejo, McCumber,
Castrejo, Valenzue
Buckeye Union
8:40.23
2
6
Ruiz, Boren,
Fuentes, Ramos
Montezuma Cortez
8:42.45
1
7
Fimbres, Mowry,
Wilkinso, Johns
Verrado
8:44.96
1
8
Morris, Ramirez,
Thompson, Vanorsby
Valley Vista
8:45.72
1
9
Olson, Montano,
Cruz Val, Garcia C
Agua Fria Union
8:50.15
1
10
Cain, Ulibarri,
Gordon, Alexande
Mingus Union
8:53.67
2
11
Thompson, Thompson,
Recasner, Lenhardt
Dysart
8:54.55
2
12
Honyumpt, Ute,
Singer, Hardy
Chinle
8:59.25
2
13
Ream, Calderon,
Hunter, Tuchfarb
Marcos De Niza
9:02.62
2
14
Cluff, Canchola,
Stewart, Young
American Leaders
9:05.20
1
15
Timmer, Grosstha,
Holzwort, Guthrie
Valley Christian
9:06.80
1
16
Bekele, Williams,
Umusoni, Vazquez
Camelback
9:07.65
2
17
Chavez, Stewart,
Juarez, Lemm
St Mary's Cathol
9:11.48
2
18
Austin, Flake,
Palmer, Perkins
Snowflake
9:13.87
1
19
Campbell, Rand,
Norton, Cochran
Chandler Prepara
9:19.31
1
20
Brimhall, Brimhall,
Navarro, Boro
Blue Ridge
9:19.49
1
21
Leonard, Bigelow,
Burke, Smith
Sandra Day O'Con
9:24.39
2
22
Soffer, Kohlerma,
Myers, Schiller
Centennial (AZ)
9:30.21
1
23
Ellis, Brewer,
Houserma, Ramos
Buena
9:34.57
1
24
Coke, Colbert,
Cruz, Gaines
Westview
9:41.98
1
25
Gissel, Hill,
Ortiz, Palacios
Williams Field
9:51.86
1
26
Rodrigue, Ward,
Zertuche, Brown
Prescott
9:54.87
2
27
Skogen, Trujillo,
Hill, Crowder
Chino Valley
9:55.22
2
28
Duboise, LaFontai,
Long, Redhorse
Window Rock
10:04.56
1
Timmons, Rohlwing,
Owen, Getchell
Legend
DNS
2
Amaya, Sutter,
Alvarez, Lynch
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
2
Valdez, Singh,
Coles, Mwangi
Maricopa
DNS
1
Ochoa, Figueroa,
Galaviz, Romero
Tucson Magnet
DNS
1
Udall, Quinlan,
Workman, Durfield
Round Valley
DNS
2
Trimble, Brown,
Best, Gidaro
Horizon
DNS
2
Mens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Rouse,
Zarrin, Hart
Mountain Vista
18:28.85
1
2
Duran, Flores,
Rodrigue, Ye
El Paso Americas
18:39.82
1
3
Perez, Olmos,
Guerra, Gallegos
El Paso Eastwood
18:46.98
1
4
Relay Team
Page
18:49.02
1
5
Romero, Van Alst,
Iannone, Nasewyte
Desert Vista
19:28.50
1
6
Schwab, Fowler,
Meis, Hiatt
Highlands Ranch
20:20.09
1
7
Young, Carr,
McAmbley, Cluff
American Leaders
20:55.08
1
8
Flicking, Milano,
Raines, Storey
Pinnacle
21:16.78
1
9
Chipman, Fernande,
Arroyo, Coolidge
Chandler
21:41.98
1
10
Zamora, McAuliff,
Williams, Miranda
Willow Canyon
22:14.59
1
Andrade, Espinosa,
Montoya, Munoz
Jordan
DNS
1
Adkison, Farmer,
Cracolic, Fimbres
Verrado
DNS
1
Relay Team
Payson
DNS
1
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shampkli, Harness,
Chester, Bowens
Poly (Long Beach
1:34.44
2
2
Jackson, Dulaney,
Steeles, Misuer
Jordan
1:36.45
2
3
Dixon, Johnson,
Hooks, Rosado
Tolleson Union
1:38.00
2
4
Richards, Moreland,
Legrand, Slater
Betty H Fairfax
1:40.28
2
5
Bell, Casillas,
Griffin, Rodrigue
Jordan
1:41.12
2
6
Tate, Steinpre,
De la Ga, Johnson
Marcos De Niza
1:41.14
2
7
Diaz, Martinez,
Rodrigue, Williams
El Paso Montwood
1:41.85
1
8
Montez, Cummings,
Morales, Sparks
El Paso Del Vall
1:41.94
1
9
Avila, Porras,
Carrillo, Arnold
El Paso
1:43.24
1
10
Lopez, Simental,
Wagner, Vaquera
Montezuma Cortez
1:43.40
1
11
Guest, Gaucher,
Patrick, Veloz
Willow Canyon
1:47.83
1
Lewis - , Clark,
Lewis, Stark
Centennial (AZ)
DQ
2
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Hafner,
Foster, Romine
Mountain Vista
10:31.02
1
2
Villalob, Orquiz,
Lujan, Diaz
El Paso Americas
10:32.37
1
3
Zamora, Mattingl,
Abah, Miranda
Willow Canyon
11:06.13
1
4
Hanson, Miller,
Perkins, Joseph
Centennial (NV)
11:06.45
1
5
Bautista, Johnson,
McDonald, Gonzalez
Poly (Long Beach
11:09.98
1
6
Willems, Neighbor,
Lay, Johnson
Desert Vista
11:46.15
1
7
Boren, Baer,
Ruiz, Fuentes
Montezuma Cortez
12:00.04
1
8
Garcia, Nakiso,
Morris, Garcia
Chandler
12:08.25
1
9
Hunter, Mason-Pe,
Calderon, Ream
Marcos De Niza
12:13.43
1
10
Argumedo, Atilano,
Molinar, Pena
El Paso Del Vall
12:14.06
1
11
Duboise, Frame,
Long, LaFontai
Window Rock
12:31.17
1
12
Martinez, Verdugo,
Vera Rod, Nez
Westwood
12:32.77
1
13
Young, Stewart,
Young, Cluff
American Leaders
13:28.15
1
Wyman, Maultsby,
Leitner, Silva
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Mulbah, Hardwick,
Domingue, Ochoa
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Ocana, Tuska,
Johnson, Owen
Legend
DNS
1
Merickel, Slack,
Ryan-Joh, Yonke
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarado, Dominic
10
Sandra Day O'Con
46-04.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Streck, Kendrew
10
Mingus Union
44-01.00
(508.00m)
4
3
Naisant, Carlan
11
Marcos De Niza
42-07.50
(508.00m)
4
4
Downs, Matthew
12
Rio Rico
42-04.00
(508.00m)
4
5
Cofield, David
12
Agua Fria Union
40-08.50
(508.00m)
4
6
Knudsen, Connor
10
Centennial (AZ)
40-05.50
(508.00m)
4
7
Hardy, Ethan
12
Sahuarita
40-04.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Isidro, Trace
12
Sandra Day O'Con
40-03.00
(508.00m)
4
9
Parker, Cade
12
Prescott
40-00.25
(508.00m)
4
10
Patton, Jacob
12
Snowflake
39-11.00
(508.00m)
4
11
Manning, Ilm
11
Apollo
39-07.50
(508.00m)
3
12
Gomez-Nicastro, Anthony
12
Marcos De Niza
39-03.50
(508.00m)
4
13
McClure, Matthew
10
Willow Canyon
39-02.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Theobald, Christian
12
Mountain View Me
39-00.50
(508.00m)
3
15
Okwuobu, Sam
10
Pinnacle
38-09.50
(508.00m)
4
16
Larry, Gary
10
El Paso Del Vall
38-01.50
(508.00m)
3
17
Payne, Connor
10
Williams Field
38-01.00
(508.00m)
4
18
Walker, Jaden
10
Highlands Ranch
38-00.50
(508.00m)
3
19
Martin, Artejai
12
Rincon Universit
37-09.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Parks, Johnathan
10
Verrado
37-08.75
(508.00m)
3
21
Shaver, Noah
9
Bradshaw Mountai
37-07.50
(508.00m)
2
22
Cuellar, Adrian
12
St Mary's Cathol
37-04.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Gomez, Christian
11
Centennial (AZ)
37-03.00
(508.00m)
4
24
Cooledge, Creston
12
Valley Vista
37-02.00
(508.00m)
2
25
Sierra, Isaiah
10
Empire
37-01.50
(508.00m)
2
26
Sierra, Adam
12
Agua Fria Union
37-00.50
(508.00m)
3
27
Wagner, Evan
-
Aztec
36-11.00
(508.00m)
2
28
Reese, Lamont
12
Tolleson Union
36-10.00
(508.00m)
3
29
Greene, Travis
12
Buckeye Union
36-09.00
(508.00m)
3
30
Borbon, Jovoni
9
Buena
36-08.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Becker, Preston
11
Youngker
36-06.25
(508.00m)
3
32
Wright, Neal
12
Betty H Fairfax
36-05.50
(508.00m)
2
33
Talamantes, Arturo
12
El Paso Eastwood
36-05.00
(508.00m)
4
33
Leuluai, Saki
10
Buena
36-05.00
(508.00m)
3
35
Beatty, Tanner
12
Snowflake
36-04.00
(508.00m)
2
36
Davis, Dashawn
11
Apollo
36-00.00
(508.00m)
2
37
Atkerson, Kevin
12
Chino Valley
35-11.00
(508.00m)
3
37
Christopher, Zack
11
Coconino
35-11.00
(508.00m)
3
39
Pierce, Frank
11
Empire
35-10.00
(508.00m)
2
40
Call, Hunter
11
American Leaders
35-08.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Gonzalez, Zaul
12
Buckeye Union
35-07.00
(508.00m)
4
41
Briese, Jake
11
Verrado
35-07.00
(508.00m)
2
43
Carbajal, Nickolas
12
Maricopa
35-02.00
(508.00m)
3
44
Quashie, Kristian
10
Westwood
34-11.50
(508.00m)
2
45
Gutierrez, Fabian
12
Tucson Magnet
34-11.00
(508.00m)
1
46
Brega, Evan
10
Regis Jesuit
34-10.00
(508.00m)
2
46
Holden, Leevi
12
Blue Ridge
34-10.00
(508.00m)
2
48
Kaye, Ethan
12
Window Rock
34-04.00
(508.00m)
2
49
Loya, Angel
12
Sahuarita
33-07.00
(508.00m)
1
50
Kendricks, DJ
11
Raymond S Kellis
33-05.00
(508.00m)
1
51
Elcock, Tarin
12
Betty H Fairfax
33-00.00
(508.00m)
2
52
Dillon, Zach
11
Notre Dame Prep
32-08.50
(508.00m)
1
53
Frieberg, Jordan
12
Willow Canyon
32-04.00
(508.00m)
1
54
Chase, Modrin
9
Window Rock
32-02.00
(508.00m)
2
55
Lopez, Jose
11
Salpointe Cathol
31-11.50
(508.00m)
3
56
Sullivan, Nate
12
Seton Catholic
31-09.00
(508.00m)
2
57
Estes, Joe
12
Blue Ridge
31-08.50
(508.00m)
1
58
Robinson, Allijah
11
Williams Field
31-07.00
(508.00m)
1
59
Grant, Landon
11
Sahuaro
31-05.50
(508.00m)
3
60
Gonzalez, Cisco
12
Walden Grove
31-05.00
(508.00m)
2
61
Melendrez, Anthony
11
Youngker
31-04.00
(508.00m)
2
62
Caskey, Logan
10
Regis Jesuit
31-00.00
(508.00m)
1
63
Gamilla, Zion
9
Trivium Preparat
30-11.00
(508.00m)
2
64
Mata, Alan
12
Rincon Universit
30-10.00
(508.00m)
2
65
Heraldez, Franklin
10
Vista Grande
30-05.00
(508.00m)
1
66
Orozco, Adrian
10
Chino Valley
29-11.25
(508.00m)
3
67
Beason, Evan
10
Desert Mountain
29-04.50
(508.00m)
1
68
Lagaspi, Jaidyn
10
Hopi
29-02.50
(508.00m)
1
69
Honwynewa, Ablazon
11
Hopi
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
69
Cervantes, Alexis
12
Canutillo
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
71
Recasner, Malik
11
Dysart
29-01.00
(508.00m)
2
72
Moreno, Zachary
10
Mingus Union
28-07.50
(508.00m)
1
73
Ristagno, Gianni
12
Desert Mountain
28-04.50
(508.00m)
1
74
Darnell, Tyler
12
Coconino
28-04.00
(508.00m)
1
75
Gallardo, Ismael
9
Walden Grove
27-09.00
(508.00m)
3
76
Boyle, Cian
9
Trivium Preparat
27-07.00
(508.00m)
1
77
Martinez, Bruce
11
El Paso
26-10.00
(508.00m)
1
78
Lessard, Garrison
11
North Phoenix Pr
26-03.00
(508.00m)
1
79
De La Riva, Fernando
10
Douglas
25-10.00
(508.00m)
1
80
Gustafson, Trey
11
Bradshaw Mountai
25-05.00
(508.00m)
2
81
Sodhi, Harkaran
11
Millennium
22-03.00
(508.00m)
2
82
Lam, Andrew
9
Glendale Prepara
20-06.00
(508.00m)
1
83
Swart, Johan
10
North Phoenix Pr
17-04.50
(508.00m)
1
Thierry, John
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Lujan, Diego
9
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
4
Menlove, Andrew
9
Chandler
DNS
(--)
3
Yepiz, Isaiah
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Halverson, Dakota
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
2
Aguilar, Angel
12
Rio Rico
DNS
(--)
2
Bonilla, Fabian
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Gerding, Reilly
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
1
Galyon, Aaron
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Villanueva, Jason
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
1
Bergeron, Logan
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
4
Clark, Brian
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
4
Becker, Griffin
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
2
Lozano, Daniel
10
Camelback
DNS
(--)
1
Havea, Sitalingi
9
Mesa
DNS
(--)
4
Sonasi, Junior
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
4
Corrales, Jose
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
2
Vallejos, Jeremy
11
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
3
Zimmerman, Garett
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
4
Laborin, Jorge
11
Douglas
DNS
(--)
2
Anderson, Kaiser
12
Prescott
DNS
(--)
3
Wilson, David
9
Glendale Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
Aschenbrand, Luke
10
Pinnacle
ND
(--)
4
Hall, Spencer
12
Prescott
DNS
(--)
3
Tuitu'u, Nami
12
Mesa
DNS
(--)
3
Hogan, Ramon
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Solomon, Zach
12
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
3
Cadle, Elston
11
Dysart
DNS
(--)
3
Serra, Alec
12
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
Owens, Bryan
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
3
Bishop, Kevin
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
3
Martinez, Joel
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Eggers, Cecil
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
1
Moore, T'Ziah
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
3
Gordillo, Angel
11
Buckeye Union
ND
(--)
4
Usher, Isaiah
9
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
Gilbert, Jacob
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
4
Towne, Isiah
12
Chinle
ND
(--)
4
Klingenmeier, Coleton
9
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
2
Raley, Gabriel
11
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
4
Pantera, Christian
12
Tempe Preparator
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, D'montae
11
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
3
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cofield, David
12
Agua Fria Union
139-03
(508.00m)
4
2
Jezulin, Ethan
10
Sandra Day O'Con
122-08
(508.00m)
4
3
Parks, Johnathan
10
Verrado
122-07
(508.00m)
4
4
Hargrave, Hunter
12
Snowflake
122-00
(508.00m)
4
5
Beatty, Tanner
12
Snowflake
121-09
(508.00m)
4
6
Naisant, Carlan
11
Marcos De Niza
120-11
(508.00m)
4
7
Isidro, Trace
12
Sandra Day O'Con
119-11
(508.00m)
4
8
Totah, Matt
12
Verrado
119-00
(508.00m)
3
9
Streck, Kendrew
10
Mingus Union
117-06
(508.00m)
3
10
Downs, Matthew
12
Rio Rico
116-01
(508.00m)
4
11
Vogel, Taylor
11
Highlands Ranch
116-00
(508.00m)
3
12
Ugwu, Kingsley
10
Sahuaro
115-07
(508.00m)
3
13
Wahlstrom, Shaun
10
Verrado
115-05
(508.00m)
3
14
Gomez-Nicastro, Anthony
12
Marcos De Niza
114-06
(508.00m)
4
15
Robbins, Chris
12
Coconino
113-08
(508.00m)
4
16
Greene, Travis
12
Buckeye Union
112-11
(508.00m)
3
17
Ogbanga, Kelechi
12
Tolleson Union
112-09
(508.00m)
4
18
Sierra, Adam
12
Agua Fria Union
112-04
(508.00m)
4
19
Shaver, Noah
9
Bradshaw Mountai
110-05
(508.00m)
1
20
Ornoski, Andrew
12
Centennial (AZ)
109-11
(508.00m)
4
21
Crawford, Damon
12
McClintock
109-05
(508.00m)
3
22
Bittorf, Jayden
12
Williams Field
109-02
(508.00m)
3
23
Lopez, Jose
11
Salpointe Cathol
108-04
(508.00m)
4
24
Manning, Ilm
11
Apollo
108-03
(508.00m)
4
25
Reese, Lamont
12
Tolleson Union
107-01
(508.00m)
4
26
Leuluai, Saki
10
Buena
106-10
(508.00m)
3
27
Drum, Carlos
12
Walden Grove
105-10
(508.00m)
3
28
Payne, Connor
10
Williams Field
105-07
(508.00m)
4
29
Wright, Neal
12
Betty H Fairfax
104-08
(508.00m)
4
30
Mack, Semahja
11
Marcos De Niza
104-04
(508.00m)
4
30
Mendez, Marcos
11
Rio Rancho
104-04
(508.00m)
3
32
Patton, Jacob
12
Snowflake
104-01
(508.00m)
3
33
Easton, Jared
11
Cactus
103-08
(508.00m)
4
34
Amos, Jere
12
Blue Ridge
102-04
(508.00m)
3
35
Leon, Devin
10
Willow Canyon
101-08
(508.00m)
3
36
Krestan, Kyle
12
Pinnacle
101-03
(508.00m)
2
37
Garcia, Anthony
9
Sahuarita
101-02
(508.00m)
2
38
Nieto, Noah
9
Empire
101-01
(508.00m)
3
39
Perez, Corey
12
Rio Rancho
100-09
(508.00m)
3
40
Sullivan, Nate
12
Seton Catholic
98-00
(508.00m)
3
41
Walker, Jaden
10
Highlands Ranch
97-09
(508.00m)
1
42
Martin, Artejai
12
Rincon Universit
97-07
(508.00m)
2
43
Bustos, Eder
11
Westwood
95-06
(508.00m)
2
44
Brega, Evan
10
Regis Jesuit
95-00
(508.00m)
3
45
Saldana, Adrian
11
Chino Valley
94-06
(508.00m)
2
46
Mata, Alan
12
Rincon Universit
94-04
(508.00m)
2
47
Towne, Isiah
12
Chinle
93-11
(508.00m)
4
48
Turner-Elsbury, Nevin
10
Willow Canyon
93-09
(508.00m)
2
49
Blakley, Taylor
12
Chino Valley
93-08
(508.00m)
3
50
Wagner, Evan
-
Aztec
93-07
(508.00m)
3
51
Becker, Preston
11
Youngker
93-06
(508.00m)
3
52
Hall, Spencer
12
Prescott
93-03
(508.00m)
1
53
Holden, Leevi
12
Blue Ridge
93-00
(508.00m)
4
54
Parker, Justin
10
Buckeye Union
92-01
(508.00m)
3
55
McCarron, Robert
12
Coconino
90-05
(508.00m)
2
56
Carbajal, Nickolas
12
Maricopa
90-04
(508.00m)
3
57
Martinez, Bruce
11
El Paso
89-09
(508.00m)
3
58
Youngblood, James
11
Sandra Day O'Con
89-00
(508.00m)
2
59
Alvarenga, Adam
10
Walden Grove
88-05
(508.00m)
2
60
Gamilla, Zion
9
Trivium Preparat
88-01
(508.00m)
2
61
Aschenbrand, Luke
10
Pinnacle
88-00
(508.00m)
2
62
De La Riva, Fernando
10
Douglas
87-11
(508.00m)
2
63
Valdez, Chris
10
Sahuarita
86-11
(508.00m)
1
64
Villanueva, Jason
11
Salpointe Cathol
86-00
(508.00m)
1
65
Phelps, Seth
12
Westwood
85-09
(508.00m)
2
66
Melendrez, Anthony
11
Youngker
85-03
(508.00m)
1
67
Gunder, Joseph
11
Canutillo
84-08
(508.00m)
3
68
Call, Hunter
11
American Leaders
83-02
(508.00m)
2
69
Clendening, Jakob
10
Vista Grande
81-00
(508.00m)
1
69
Elcock, Tarin
12
Betty H Fairfax
81-00
(508.00m)
3
71
Dillon, Zach
11
Notre Dame Prep
80-05
(508.00m)
1
72
Moreno, Zachary
10
Mingus Union
80-03
(508.00m)
2
72
Cuellar, Adrian
12
St Mary's Cathol
80-03
(508.00m)
2
74
Cooledge, Creston
12
Valley Vista
80-01
(508.00m)
3
75
Hayakawa, Kai
9
Glendale Prepara
76-01
(508.00m)
2
76
Grant, Landon
11
Sahuaro
75-05
(508.00m)
2
77
Pierce, Frank
11
Empire
72-10
(508.00m)
2
78
Beason, Evan
10
Desert Mountain
71-03
(508.00m)
1
79
Ristagno, Gianni
12
Desert Mountain
70-09
(508.00m)
1
80
Pancardo, Nestor
9
Gilbert Christia
67-04
(508.00m)
1
81
Caskey, Logan
10
Regis Jesuit
61-05
(508.00m)
1
82
Boyle, Cian
9
Trivium Preparat
60-11
(508.00m)
1
83
Ruiz, Christian
10
Mingus Union
60-07
(508.00m)
1
84
West, Justin
11
Window Rock
59-01
(508.00m)
1
85
Cervantes, Alexis
12
Canutillo
58-10
(508.00m)
1
86
Lessard, Garrison
11
North Phoenix Pr
49-08
(508.00m)
1
Becker, Griffin
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
3
Halverson, Dakota
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
4
Lujan, Diego
9
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
2
Gregory, Brody
10
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
Hogan, Ramon
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Yepiz, Isaiah
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Aguilar, Angel
12
Rio Rico
DNS
(--)
3
Thierry, John
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
1
Wilson, David
9
Glendale Prepara
ND
(--)
1
Gilbert, Jacob
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Bianco, Jared
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
1
Noperi, Luis
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Clark, Brian
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
2
Laborin, Jorge
11
Douglas
DNS
(--)
2
Cintrone, Bishop
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
1
Havea, Sitalingi
9
Mesa
DNS
(--)
3
Bishop, Kevin
12
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
2
Birtcher, Jacob
10
Mountain View Me
ND
(--)
3
Gould, Brawnson
12
Window Rock
ND
(--)
1
Allmeyer, Austin
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
3
Serra, Alec
12
Chandler Prepara
DNS
(--)
2
Ciferno, Jeffrey
12
Seton Catholic
ND
(--)
1
Smith, Johnny
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
4
Zimmerman, Garett
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
2
Vallejos, Jeremy
11
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
4
Renfro, Trevor
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
4
Klingenmeier, Coleton
9
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
2
Sodhi, Harkaran
11
Millennium
ND
(--)
1
Kiperman, Jonathan
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
3
Lozano, Daniel
10
Camelback
DNS
(--)
2
Galyon, Aaron
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
2
Bergeron, Logan
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
2
Pantera, Christian
12
Tempe Preparator
DNS
(--)
1
Gwisdalla, Greg
9
North Phoenix Pr
ND
(--)
1
Williams, D'montae
11
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
2
Martinez, Joel
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Leota, Tuakimoana
12
Mountain View Me
ND
(--)
3
Larry, Gary
10
El Paso Del Vall
DNS
(--)
2
Contreras, Joseph
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Bonilla, Fabian
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Young, David
10
Buena
ND
(--)
2
Eggers, Cecil
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
3
Owens, Bryan
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
1
Corrales, Jose
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Justice
12
Williams Field
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Kay, Nathan
10
Snowflake
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Cissne, Jack
11
Notre Dame Prep
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Yarbrough, Skyler
12
Montezuma Cortez
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Fleitz, Grayson
10
Notre Dame Prep
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Jung, Jonathan
11
Mingus Union
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Taylor, Jaelon
10
Millennium
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Uchytil, Sheldon
11
Mountain View Me
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Granillo, David
12
Empire
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Koch, James
11
Valley Christian
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Ethington, Benjamin
10
Mesa
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Joseph, Ray
11
Horizon
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Rennaker, Cody
9
Buckeye Union
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Cook, Aubrey
11
Chandler
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Huish, Slaton
11
Mountain View Me
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Jackson, Joshua
12
Valley Vista
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Lopez, Francisco
11
Tucson Magnet
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Wahlstrom, Jacob
12
Verrado
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Staker, Nathan
10
Mountain View Me
5-07.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Padgett, Anthony
10
Apollo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Reyes, Richard
11
El Paso Eastwood
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Coleman, Dayson
9
Queen Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Clark, Jonah
9
Queen Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Parker, Levi
11
Mingus Union
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Smith, Craig
9
Youngker
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Garcia, Tony
11
El Paso Eastwood
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
McClendon, Eddie
10
Mesa
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Staples, Kayden
10
Westview
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Keetch, Braden
12
Montezuma Cortez
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Zerihun, Christian
10
Desert Vista
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Adams, Elias
10
Queen Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Ethington, Kaleb
10
Vista Grande
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Hightower, Micah
12
Montezuma Cortez
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Olney, Owen
10
Rio Rancho
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Tippin, Favian
10
Centennial (AZ)
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Vera-Galaz, Alejandro
10
Douglas
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Orban, Ricky
11
Highlands Ranch
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Braaten, Zach
12
Verrado
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Harger, Jordan
9
Payson
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
40
Serrano, Antonio
11
Sahuarita
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
Robles, Hector
10
Rio Rico
NH
(--)
1
Davis, Brock
10
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Davis, Joren
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Chris
10
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
1
Hunter-Huggins, Amir
10
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
1
Hare, Rory
11
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
1
Sherman, Kentavion
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
(--)
1
Porter, Braxton
11
Volcano Vista
NH
(--)
1
Young, Austin
9
Saguaro
DNS
(--)
1
Merrill, Carson
12
Round Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Morris, Thai
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Riggs, Samuel
10
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
1
Bonitatibus, Dominic
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Johnson, Zouchwa
10
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Ganske, Jack
11
Empire
DNS
(--)
1
Benitez, Xander
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
1
Cantu, David
11
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Cummings, Gilberto
12
El Paso Del Vall
DNS
(--)
1
Habecker, Levi
11
Prescott
NH
(--)
1
Linzy, Jonathan
9
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
1
Davis, Pierce
11
El Paso
DNS
(--)
1
Sparks, Nick
12
El Paso Del Vall
DNS
(--)
1
Kerstiens, Michael
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Morales, Nicholas
12
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
Murphy, Jacori
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Armstrong, Jacob
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
(--)
1
Netherland Jr., Tiki
9
Dysart
DNS
(--)
1
Franco, Thomas
12
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
1
Jones, Ameil
12
Tempe Preparator
NH
(--)
1
Boyaba, Romel
10
Westview
NH
(--)
1
Cuellar, Bryson
12
El Paso Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
Hayakawa, Kai
9
Glendale Prepara
DNS
(--)
1
High, Myles
9
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
Clayton, Travis
10
Mesa
DNS
(--)
1
Hillman, Noah
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Charles, Shawn
10
Camelback
NH
(--)
1
Arana, Herbie
12
Rio Rico
NH
(--)
1
Childers, Aaron
12
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
1
Castro, Waldo
12
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Korrin
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Steed, Jeremiah
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Josiah
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
1
Kahn, Turner
11
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
1
Soloman, Calvin
11
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Jake
12
Williams Field
14-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Step, Calvin
12
Snowflake
12-03.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Herman, Michael
12
Verrado
11-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Brooks, Jacob
12
Buckeye Union
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Lindgren, Alec
10
Marcos De Niza
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
6
McBride, Brave
9
Queen Creek
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Cable, Mark
12
Rincon Universit
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Thomas, Cameron
11
Legend
11-03.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Thomas, Travis
11
Legend
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Patty, Connor
11
Coconino
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Harris, Andrew
11
Rincon Universit
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Brubaker, Bryce
11
Snowflake
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Weech, Braden
11
Snowflake
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Munera, Ricardo
12
Blue Ridge
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Galloway, Gage
10
Valley Christian
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Rodney, John
10
Verrado
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Cline, Corey
12
Prescott
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Hart, Chris
11
Coconino
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Villa, Armando
10
El Paso Americas
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Lanier, Skylar
11
Aztec
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Vongsenekeo, Tylor
11
Tolleson Union
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Brague, Conner
10
Queen Creek
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Hunter, Orion
10
Marcos De Niza
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Bello, Pablo
11
Douglas
9-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Gaglione, Jason
11
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Fort, Bradley
12
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Brooks, Tanner
11
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Hale, Daniel
9
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Kitchen, Casey
11
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Shearon, Steven
10
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Soloman, Calvin
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
1
Randal, Coy
10
Bradshaw Mountai
NH
(--)
1
Higgins, Garrett
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Brooks, Damien
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
1
Neal, Jack
9
Pinnacle
NH
(--)
1
Maktima, Mahone
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Walker, Ethan
9
Prescott
NH
(--)
1
Porter, Cameron
10
Millennium
DNS
(--)
1
Moore, Tommy
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Pham, John
12
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Lira, Diego
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Zepeda, Jeremry
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Fies, Garrick
12
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
Osife, Dakota
11
Dysart
NH
(--)
1
Stratton, Ryan
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
1
Laborin, Jacob
10
Dysart
NH
(--)
1
Tuckett, Kyle
10
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Bond, Cooper
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Weeks, Dylan
11
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Burquez, Arnoldo
12
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
Arredondo, Aidan
10
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
1
Vasquez, Roy
9
Williams Field
NH
(--)
1
Wagner, Blaise
11
Pinnacle
NH
(--)
1
Kidd, Crayton
11
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Jackson, Todd
11
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
1
Amos, Colton
10
Prescott
NH
(--)
1
Benitez, Felix
12
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
Matheson, Garrett
11
Horizon
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Korrin
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Janssen, Shane
12
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Palmer, Bryant
10
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kay, Dylan
11
Snowflake
20-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
2
White Austin, Trayvion
10
Sahuaro
20-06.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
4
3
Grant, Blaine
10
Volcano Vista
20-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Cook, Aaron
12
Verrado
19-10.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
4
5
Werbelow, Austin
11
Desert Vista
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
5
Clark, Noah
11
Queen Creek
19-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
4
7
Valenzuela, Adrian
12
Tucson Magnet
19-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
4
8
Cofield, David
12
Agua Fria Union
19-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Tom, Truth
9
Saguaro
18-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Benn, Chance
12
Buckeye Union
18-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Brewer, Stephen
11
Legend
18-10.75
(508.00m)
-0.4
3
12
Brown, Adonis
11
Williams Field
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
4
13
Hall, Jake
11
Snowflake
18-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
4
14
Hoffman, Shawn
10
Prescott
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Miller, Daysen
12
Verrado
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
4
16
Roberts, William
10
McClintock
18-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
17
Scott, Jason
11
Westwood
18-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
18
Keefe, Aaron
12
Canyon Del Oro
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
18
Olivas, Jacob
10
Westview
18-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
4
20
Stuard, James
12
Apollo
18-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Manning, Ricky
11
Notre Dame Prep
18-05.25
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
22
Orban, Ricky
11
Highlands Ranch
18-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
23
Granillo, David
12
Empire
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
23
Baer, Coby
12
Montezuma Cortez
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
25
Golden, Markel
11
El Paso Franklin
18-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
25
Martinez, Damian
12
Canutillo
18-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
3
27
Valora, Zachary
12
Westview
18-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
28
Johnson, Elijah
11
Verrado
18-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
4
29
Brega, Evan
10
Regis Jesuit
18-02.25
(508.00m)
+1.7
3
30
Fowler, Conner
11
Highlands Ranch
18-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
31
Pentico, Daely
12
Payson
18-01.75
(508.00m)
+1.1
3
32
Uchytil, Sheldon
11
Mountain View Me
18-01.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
33
Evans, Damond
12
El Paso Americas
18-01.25
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
33
Butte, Micah
11
Legend
18-01.25
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
35
Mitchell, Trey
11
Youngker
18-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
36
Hansen, Will
9
Canyon Del Oro
18-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
3
37
Weekes, Elijah
9
Williams Field
17-11.25
(508.00m)
-1.4
4
38
Dodson, William
10
Rio Rancho
17-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
39
Morris, Jordan
11
Walden Grove
17-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
40
Legrand, Diondre
12
Betty H Fairfax
17-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
3
41
Coleman, Jaylen
11
Pinnacle
17-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
3
42
Montano, Michael
12
Empire
17-09.25
(508.00m)
+1.4
3
43
Davis, Joren
11
Marcos De Niza
17-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
44
Davis, Pierce
11
El Paso
17-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
45
Bernickus, Alexander
9
Sandra Day O'Con
17-08.25
(508.00m)
-1.2
2
46
Kennedy, Marko
10
El Paso
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
47
Lasalle, Jacob
12
Desert Mountain
17-07.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
48
Felix, Christain
10
Sahuarita
17-07.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
49
Orozco, Johnny
11
El Paso Montwood
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
50
Mahant, Akhil
11
Horizon
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
51
Mayon, Keleen
11
Buena
17-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
51
Inosa, Niyibitanga
10
Salpointe Cathol
17-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
53
Kiflom, Medhane
12
Regis Jesuit
17-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
54
Mc Fall, Desmond
12
El Paso Montwood
17-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
54
Rascon, Diego
11
Tolleson Union
17-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
56
Varangis, Michael
10
Rio Rancho
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
56
Morales, Ray
12
El Paso Del Vall
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
58
Maestas, Matt
11
El Paso Eastwood
17-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
3
59
Villasenor, Elian
10
Douglas
17-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
60
Diaz, Josiah
12
Raymond S Kellis
17-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
61
LeClaire, Christian
9
Chandler Prepara
17-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
61
Rosado, Kenny
11
Tolleson Union
17-03.75
(508.00m)
-0.9
1
63
Watson, Jawon
11
Willow Canyon
17-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
63
Vera-Galaz, Alejandro
10
Douglas
17-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
65
Jarvis, Sam
11
Mountain View Me
17-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
4
65
Addy, Larry
11
El Paso Burges
17-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
1
67
Handy, Darrell
12
Maricopa
17-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
4
68
Jones, Careem
12
Westwood
17-00.50
(508.00m)
-2.1
4
68
Betancourt, Brandon
12
Buckeye Union
17-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
68
Hubbard, Brian
9
Sandra Day O'Con
17-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
71
Mooring, Vagas
10
McClintock
17-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
72
Gardiner, Karch
10
El Paso Del Vall
16-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
4
73
Beguhl, John Paul
12
Tempe Preparator
16-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
74
Thomas, Joshua
12
Agua Fria Union
16-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
74
Olmeda, Isaac
11
El Paso Americas
16-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
76
Thomas, Sidney
10
Valley Vista
16-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
77
Amezaga, Michael
10
El Paso Burges
16-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
77
St Peter, Jack
12
Chandler Prepara
16-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
79
Rodriguez, Anthony
11
Rio Rico
16-07.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
80
Saunders, Anthony
11
Walden Grove
16-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
81
Kumar, Vinamra
11
North Phoenix Pr
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
81
Slack, Caleb
10
Sandra Day O'Con
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
83
Reed, Elijah
10
Williams Field
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
84
Paterick, Zachary
10
Seton Catholic
16-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
3
85
Graves, Shane
12
Mesa
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
85
Hess, Jake
12
Horizon
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
85
Turner, DaRon
12
Youngker
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
88
Tewalt, Austin
9
Anthem Prep
16-02.50
(508.00m)
-1.3
1
89
Perez, Ricky
11
Rio Rico
16-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
90
Cottrell, Eli
10
Tolleson Union
16-00.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
2
91
Piel, Justin
10
El Paso
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
92
Hayakawa, Kai
9
Glendale Prepara
15-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
1
93
Galloway, Gage
10
Valley Christian
15-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
94
Bryant, Sam
9
St Mary's Cathol
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
95
Yellowhair, Sheridan
12
Window Rock
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
96
Murphy, Jacob
10
Buena
15-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
97
Reid, Christian
9
Mingus Union
15-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
98
Jones, Brian
9
Sahuarita
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
99
Moore, Isaiah
11
Tolleson Union
14-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
100
Tanner, Kenyon
11
Tuba City
14-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
101
Havertine, Alex
10
North Phoenix Pr
14-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
102
Wasden, Cody
12
Willow Canyon
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
103
Maloney, Cole
10
Chino Valley
14-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
104
Shanley, Jack
9
Anthem Prep
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
1
105
Duboise, Bradley
9
Window Rock
13-07.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
1
Young, Austin
9
Saguaro
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Diaz, Tommy
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Stratton, Derek
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Charles, Shawn
10
Camelback
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Appel, Carter
10
Horizon Honors
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Prein, Daniel
9
Blue Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Fisher, Cole
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Cannon, Cade
9
Glendale Prepara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Curry, Albert
10
Westview
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Perry, Desmond
10
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Nguyen, Thai
10
Volcano Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Foley, Jonny
9
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
DaSilva, Alec
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Lee, Dontae
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Wagner, Austin
12
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Turnage, Peyton
10
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Simental, Obed
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Curley, Juan
10
Chinle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Herrera, Emmett
10
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Matamoros, Carlos
12
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Williams, D'montae
11
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hare, Rory
11
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Montez, Raymond
10
El Paso Del Vall
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Cantu, David
11
Chino Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Oliver, Isaac
10
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Abukar, Abdi
11
Camelback
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Murphy, Jacori
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Pierson, Tyree
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Clayton, Travis
10
Mesa
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Maldonado, Gunner
9
Chandler
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Grim, Noe
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
White, Isaac
9
Jordan
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Solano, Ismael
9
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
+0.0
1
Bianco, Jared
11
Rincon Universit
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Craig, Antwan
11
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Padgett, Anthony
10
Apollo
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Dulaney, De'Angelo
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Sifert, Will
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Toomb, Michael
9
Horizon Honors
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Williams, Josiah
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Enriquez, Tim
10
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Kulak, Maxwell
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Armstrong, Jacob
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mayhew, Reese
12
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuard, James
12
Apollo
43-02.75
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
2
Wagner, Austin
12
Montezuma Cortez
42-04.25
(508.00m)
-0.9
3
3
Bello, Pablo
11
Douglas
41-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
3
4
Keefe, Aaron
12
Canyon Del Oro
39-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Vera-Galaz, Alejandro
10
Douglas
39-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Cook, Aaron
12
Verrado
39-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
7
Minor, Jordan
12
Bradshaw Mountai
39-00.25
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
8
Slack, Caleb
10
Sandra Day O'Con
38-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Mitchell, Trey
11
Youngker
38-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
10
Proffitt, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
38-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
11
Miller, Daysen
12
Verrado
38-07.25
(508.00m)
-1.1
3
12
Gardiner, Karch
10
El Paso Del Vall
38-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Cofield, David
12
Agua Fria Union
38-05.50
(508.00m)
-1.5
1
14
Jung, Jonathan
11
Mingus Union
38-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.9
2
14
Gastelum Villasenor, Ces
12
Tucson Magnet
38-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
3
16
Parady, Devin
11
Maricopa
38-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
17
Cervantes, Johannan
10
Sahuarita
38-01.25
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
18
Henson, Bryce
10
Valley Vista
37-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
19
Hinojos, Julian
10
El Paso Americas
37-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Hubbard, Brian
9
Sandra Day O'Con
37-08.25
(508.00m)
-1.7
2
21
Wasden, Cody
12
Willow Canyon
37-02.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
3
22
Addy, Larry
11
El Paso Burges
37-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Busack, Nathan
11
Canyon Del Oro
37-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
2
24
Montez, Raymond
10
El Paso Del Vall
36-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
25
Stukes, Treydan
9
Millennium
36-10.50
(508.00m)
-1.7
2
26
Keetch, Braden
12
Montezuma Cortez
36-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
27
High, Myles
9
Desert Vista
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
28
Kiflom, Medhane
12
Regis Jesuit
36-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
29
Adams, Elias
10
Queen Creek
36-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
3
30
Padgett, Anthony
10
Apollo
36-08.25
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
31
St Peter, Jack
12
Chandler Prepara
36-06.25
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
32
Henry, Adrian
11
Apollo
36-06.00
(508.00m)
-2.3
1
33
Williams, Kenneth
10
Centennial (AZ)
36-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
3
34
Dotstry, Malakai
9
Youngker
36-04.25
(508.00m)
-1.5
2
35
Gardner, William
12
Westwood
36-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Joseph, Ray
11
Horizon
36-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
36
Kumar, Vinamra
11
North Phoenix Pr
36-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
38
Howard, Jelani
12
Tucson Magnet
35-11.50
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
38
Tewalt, Austin
9
Anthem Prep
35-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
40
Galloway, Gage
10
Valley Christian
35-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
41
Benn, Chance
12
Buckeye Union
35-09.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
3
42
Sayre, Andrew
11
Salpointe Cathol
35-08.25
(508.00m)
-0.6
2
43
Wilson, Michael
12
Millennium
35-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
43
Koch, James
11
Valley Christian
35-08.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
3
45
Coleman, Zaquerian
10
Westview
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
46
Merklin, Barry
12
Verrado
35-03.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
3
47
Fusselman, Jared
10
Snowflake
35-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
47
Steinpreis, Anthony
11
Marcos De Niza
35-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
2
49
Chavez, Mario
10
El Paso
35-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
49
Bryant, Sam
9
St Mary's Cathol
35-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
51
Chase, James
12
Empire
35-01.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
1
52
Kay, Kendal
12
Snowflake
34-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
1
53
Fanning, Colin
10
Sahuarita
34-08.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
1
54
Hayakawa, Kai
9
Glendale Prepara
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
55
Thomas, Joshua
12
Agua Fria Union
34-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
56
Murphy, Jacob
10
Buena
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
57
Piel, Justin
10
El Paso
33-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
1
58
Butte, Micah
11
Legend
33-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
59
Hanna, Nathaniel
11
Mesa
33-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
59
LeClaire, Christian
9
Chandler Prepara
33-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
61
Vazquez, Ben
10
Desert Mountain
32-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
62
Uniak, Robert
9
Prescott
32-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
63
Moore, Isaiah
11
Tolleson Union
32-08.50
(508.00m)
-1.8
1
64
Yarbrough, Trey
11
Montezuma Cortez
32-07.25
(508.00m)
-1.5
1
65
Palmer, Keshon
12
Betty H Fairfax
32-03.25
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
DeCaro, Roman
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Darden, Da'mauri
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mayhew, Reese
12
American Leaders
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Thomas, Zander
12
Mesa
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hess, Jake
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Jones, Ameil
12
Tempe Preparator
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Davis, Joren
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Too, Lucas
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Diaz, Tommy
12
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Legrand, Diondre
12
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Garcia, Brandon
12
Santa Fe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Long, Dereny
11
Window Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Paz, Joseph
12
Canutillo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Long, Derian
9
Window Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Weisser, Kylan
11
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Terry, DiAndre
11
Payson
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Orozco, Johnny
11
El Paso Montwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Ervin, Elijah
9
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Gill, Deshawn
12
Sahuaro
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Turnage, Peyton
10
Highlands Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Martinez, Dominic
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rascon, Diego
11
Tolleson Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Silva, Anthony Trey
12
Santa Fe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Betancourt, Brandon
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Ortega, Paxton
9
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Fernandez, David
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bloniarz, Nick
10
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hare, Rory
11
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Toyne, Mason
11
Seton Catholic
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mayon, Keleen
11
Buena
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Tilly, Alex
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
White, Jonathan
12
Empire
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Price, Caleb
11
Chinle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Morris, Jordan
11
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kumar, Vishesh
9
North Phoenix Pr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Cannon, Cade
9
Glendale Prepara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Williams, Korrin
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Beguhl, John Paul
12
Tempe Preparator
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Grim, Noe
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Neysia
11
Tucson Magnet
12.29
+1.3
22
2
Ugbisien, Onome
11
Tucson Magnet
12.56
+1.3
22
3
Roberts, Riley
9
Agua Fria Union
12.64
+1.3
22
4
Kerr, Kenashalee
10
Queen Creek
12.83
+1.3
22
5
Williams, Lily
9
Grandview
12.84
+0.3
21
6
Santillan, Mariah
10
Canyon Del Oro
12.90
+1.1
17
7
Green, Rebekah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
12.92
+1.3
22
8
Humphrey-Griffith, Fay
10
El Paso Eastwood
12.95
+0.3
21
9
Dumas, Tyeanna
12
Millennium
12.96
+1.3
22
10
Jones, Jahdai
9
Buena
12.99
+0.8
20
11
Wilson, Hallie
10
Notre Dame Prep
13.05
+0.3
15
11
Rasheed-Moore, Paris
10
Xavier College P
13.05
+0.4
19
11
Ortiz, Navaria
9
McClintock
13.05
+1.3
22
14
Ferra, Reina
10
Desert Vista
13.08
+0.3
21
15
Chambo, Kyriana
10
Highlands Ranch
13.09
+1.1
17
16
Utz, Emily
11
Saguaro
13.14
+0.3
21
17
Montgomery, Kira
9
Sahuaro
13.15
+0.8
20
18
Arellano, Samantha
12
Douglas
13.18
+0.3
15
19
Rivera Mendez, Maria
10
Centennial (AZ)
13.19
+0.4
19
19
Haack, Haley
10
Pinnacle
13.19
+1.1
17
21
Lipsey, Felycity
9
Cactus
13.21
+0.4
19
21
LaVetter, Cyanna
10
Salpointe Cathol
13.21
+0.8
20
23
Wilson, Aubrei
9
Desert Mountain
13.23
+0.8
20
24
Clark, Brianna
10
Sandra Day O'Con
13.28
+0.4
19
25
Taylor, Aria
9
Desert Vista
13.29
+0.8
20
26
Bland, Shanihh
12
Monrovia
13.31
+2.0
18
27
Hayden, Emma
10
Seton Catholic
13.35
+0.4
19
28
Reynolds, Alayja
10
Maricopa
13.36
+0.3
15
29
Garner, Patrice
10
Westview
13.42
+0.3
15
30
Grayson, Dazjae
11
American Leaders
13.43
+1.3
22
30
Brown, Briana
10
Tolleson Union
13.43
+0.3
21
32
Cross, Krista
12
Queen Creek
13.44
+2.0
18
32
Lurry, Kendyll
11
Williams Field
13.44
+1.1
17
34
Meador, China
10
St Mary's Cathol
13.46
+0.5
14
34
Shen, Samantha
11
Saguaro
13.46
+1.1
17
36
Vallery, Georgia
10
Anthem Prep
13.50
+0.2
8
37
Galindo, Venezia
9
Douglas
13.52
+1.6
16
38
Juntunen, Espie
9
Pinnacle
13.53
+2.0
18
39
Hill, Kennidee
12
McClintock
13.54
+0.2
8
40
Shobowale, Elizabeth
11
Vista Grande
13.55
+0.2
12
41
Johnson, Holly
12
Mingus Union
13.58
+1.1
17
42
Whitman, Brycelyn
11
Pinnacle
13.59
+1.6
16
42
Nunez, Samantha
11
El Paso Americas
13.59
+0.1
13
44
Arellano, Ana
11
Dysart
13.60
+1.6
16
45
Callis, Sydni
11
Maricopa
13.61
+0.1
13
46
Chavira, Angela
11
El Paso Montwood
13.62
+0.1
13
47
Anderson, Kiara
10
Dysart
13.64
+1.1
11
48
Hoye, TaQira
9
Horizon Honors
13.65
+1.1
11
49
Boon, Kyonne
11
Apollo
13.67
+1.1
11
49
Barr, Payton
10
Williams Field
13.67
+0.5
14
51
Bryant, Lauren
10
Rio Rancho
13.68
+2.0
18
52
Boitano, Brianna
11
Canyon Del Oro
13.69
+1.1
17
52
Averitte, Azrin
10
Notre Dame Prep
13.69
+1.2
9
54
Lyons, Amber
11
Verrado
13.70
+0.2
12
54
Nash, Jada
11
Tolleson Union
13.70
+1.1
11
56
Milhone, Grace
12
Seton Catholic
13.72
+2.0
18
57
Courtright, Molly
11
Prescott
13.73
+0.4
19
58
Pettet, Katherine
12
Highlands Ranch
13.75
+0.3
15
59
Edwards, Aziauna
9
Verrado
13.76
+1.1
11
60
Ayub, Liz
10
El Paso Burges
13.79
+0.5
14
61
Morris, Mackenzie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
13.80
+0.2
12
62
Cooper, Miah
12
McClintock
13.81
+0.1
13
63
Furs, Angelina
11
Willow Canyon
13.83
+0.5
14
64
Weaver, Lauren
11
Mountain Vista
13.84
+0.5
14
65
Olmos, Ariana
12
Empire
13.86
+0.0
10
66
Fernandez, Rebecca
9
El Paso Burges
13.88
+0.0
10
66
Chang, Paula
10
St Mary's Cathol
13.88
+0.0
10
66
Grant, Alexia
11
Empire
13.88
+0.1
6
66
Lewis, Simone
11
Westview
13.88
+0.3
15
70
Keyes, Kierra
11
Buena
13.90
+1.2
9
70
Zubiate, Brianne
12
El Paso Burges
13.90
+0.3
15
72
Showalter, Trinity
9
Canyon Del Oro
13.92
+1.2
9
72
Bohn, Mckenna
10
Mountain View Me
13.92
+0.1
7
74
Jackson, Emily
10
Mesa
13.93
+0.1
13
74
Elinski, Lauren
11
Willow Canyon
13.93
+0.1
13
74
Kile, Jordyn
9
Payson
13.93
+1.2
9
77
Casey, Lauren
9
Tempe Preparator
13.94
+1.2
9
78
Hughey, Kalea
9
Marcos De Niza
13.96
+1.0
5
78
Rogers, Faith
10
Snowflake
13.96
+1.1
11
78
Stewart, Ariana
11
El Paso Montwood
13.96
+0.5
1
81
Velarde, Riannah
-
Santa Fe
13.98
+0.5
1
82
Brewer, Mylee
9
Blue Ridge
13.99
+1.0
5
83
Tackett, Lauren
11
Rincon Universit
14.00
+0.2
12
83
Bukartek, Alycia
12
Chandler Prepara
14.00
+0.5
14
83
Washington, Melahni
11
Marcos De Niza
14.00
+0.0
10
86
Weidemann, Courtney
11
Chandler Prepara
14.02
+0.1
7
87
Thompson, Diamonique
12
Westwood
14.03
+0.8
20
88
Lang, Breiona
10
Monrovia
14.04
+1.6
16
88
Kelly, Shannen
12
Gilbert Christia
14.04
+0.2
8
90
Meeks, Amaya
10
Westwood
14.05
+0.2
8
90
Lowery, Jakayla
12
Betty H Fairfax
14.05
+0.2
12
90
Norman, Jordin
9
Raymond S Kellis
14.05
+1.4
4
93
Capellan, Brittany
12
Westwood
14.06
+0.2
8
93
Lemon, Lazarie
10
El Paso Montwood
14.06
+2.0
18
95
Mia, Grace
11
Agua Fria Union
14.07
+1.1
11
96
Case, Erin
10
Legend
14.10
+0.5
14
97
McCarthy, Zoe
10
Notre Dame Prep
14.14
+0.1
7
98
Herschman, Jayden
11
Willow Canyon
14.16
+0.1
7
99
Puente, Brianna
9
Buckeye Union
14.17
+1.9
3
100
Carter, Tiana
10
Sahuarita
14.19
+0.1
7
81
Brenner, Marcela
9
Rio Rico
14.19
nwi
0
101
Ross, Alexis
10
Marcos De Niza
14.22
+1.2
9
101
Thomas, Emmy
11
Mountain View Me
14.22
+1.4
4
101
Andrews, Corteaja
9
Betty H Fairfax
14.22
+1.0
5
104
McKelvey, Caeden
11
Prescott
14.23
+1.4
4
105
Neirynck, Grace
11
Regis Jesuit
14.24
+0.3
21
106
Prouty, Katelyn
11
Mingus Union
14.25
+0.2
8
106
Hernandez, Lisette
12
Tolleson Union
14.25
+0.1
7
108
Le, Elizabeth
10
Rincon Universit
14.28
+1.4
4
109
Castro, Esmeralda
10
El Paso Del Vall
14.30
+1.2
9
110
Cordova, Aryal
10
Youngker
14.33
+0.1
6
110
Gonzalez, Katarina
9
El Paso Del Vall
14.33
+0.1
6
110
Vaughn, Payton
11
Vista Grande
14.33
+0.1
6
113
Banini, Jo-el
10
Sandra Day O'Con
14.35
+1.6
16
113
DeMasse, Shantine
10
Highlands Ranch
14.35
+0.1
13
113
Martinez, Laura
12
Rio Rancho
14.35
+0.2
12
116
Lemmon, Devin
12
El Paso Eastwood
14.37
+0.5
1
117
Peterson, Kylie
11
Legend
14.38
+0.3
21
117
Galasso, Alassandra
9
Scottsdale Prep
14.38
+0.1
7
119
Rodriguez, Alexus
12
Mesa
14.41
+1.0
5
120
Campos, Isabel
12
Rio Rico
14.50
+1.4
4
121
Schlagenhaft-Thomas, T
10
Trivium Preparat
14.53
+0.1
2
122
Brillhart, Jasmine
11
Chino Valley
14.54
+0.0
10
122
Williams, Antwionett
11
Youngker
14.54
+1.0
5
124
Lyons, Kayla
11
Betty H Fairfax
14.58
+0.1
6
125
Schuchard, Julianna
12
Bradshaw Mountai
14.67
+1.0
5
126
Bennatt, Mayce
9
Scottsdale Prep
14.68
+1.4
4
127
Engelbert, Emily
12
Highlands Ranch
14.70
+1.2
9
127
Brittain, MaryGrace
10
St Mary's Cathol
14.70
+1.9
3
127
Lopez, Christa
12
Chandler Prepara
14.70
+1.4
4
130
Noble, Breanna
12
Mesa
14.71
+1.9
3
131
Baker, Mariah
12
Monrovia
14.73
+1.6
16
132
Guevara, Xiomara
11
Rio Rico
14.76
+1.9
3
133
Roberson, Hailey
10
Payson
14.80
+0.5
1
134
Shawel, Britney
10
Glendale Prepara
14.84
+0.1
2
135
Herrington, Katie
9
North Phoenix Pr
14.87
+0.2
8
115
Higgins, Elixis
10
Valley Vista
14.89
nwi
0
136
Honahni, Sophia
12
Tuba City
14.89
+0.1
7
137
McCoy, Janaya
10
Camelback
14.90
+1.9
3
138
Touchstone, Lauren
11
Coconino
15.01
+0.1
2
139
Miller, Vanessa
10
American Leaders
15.02
+1.9
3
140
Goodwill, Jade
12
Window Rock
15.05
+1.0
5
141
Morris, Tianna
11
Mountain Vista
15.08
+0.2
8
142
Kowalski, Alexa
12
Valley Christian
15.10
+0.1
2
143
Thigpen, Kierstin
11
Tempe Preparator
15.11
+1.0
5
143
Falls, Sandra
12
Chino Valley
15.11
+1.4
4
124
Stbrice, Shalis
12
Jordan
15.13
nwi
0
145
Ledesma, Mariah
11
Verrado
15.13
+0.0
10
146
Carrasco, Molly
10
Seton Catholic
15.20
+0.5
1
147
Beltran, Ivette
10
Chino Valley
15.21
+0.1
2
148
Shultz, Taylee
10
Sahuarita
15.23
+0.5
1
149
Hayakawa, Raven
11
Glendale Prepara
15.24
+0.5
1
150
Gonzalez, Klaire
9
Sahuarita
15.31
+0.1
6
151
White, Bailey
12
Empire
15.49
+0.1
2
152
Pioquinto, Jordyn
11
Canutillo
15.50
+0.1
2
153
Galaviz, Maggie
12
Canutillo
15.61
+1.9
3
154
Yazzie, Sienna
9
Tuba City
15.67
+0.5
1
155
Bowen, Mersadez
10
Youngker
16.23
+0.1
6
156
Mattox, Marisol
9
Glendale Prepara
16.43
+0.1
2
157
O'Gleason, Kaleigh
10
Window Rock
16.44
+1.9
3
158
Begaye, Sierra
12
Window Rock
16.61
+0.1
6
Fomukong, Anwi
9
Rio Rancho
DNS
+1.1
11
Campbell, Paige
12
Prescott
DNS
+0.2
12
Stukes, Terayah
11
Millennium
DNS
+0.4
19
Arellano, Erika
9
Dysart
DNS
+0.0
10
Anderson, Aimee
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
+0.8
20
Smith, Claire
10
Horizon
DNS
+1.1
17
Anderson, jayden
11
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
+1.6
16
Varela, Riannah
9
Santa Fe
DNS
+0.2
12
Thomas, Scottie
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
+0.3
21
Goodson, Alexandria
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
+0.3
15
Singleton, Tyonna
11
Millennium
DNS
+0.1
13
Cowing, Saneya
9
Maricopa
DNS
+1.6
16
Zook, Elaine
10
Snowflake
DNS
+0.5
14
Moreno, Tomi
11
Round Valley
DNS
+2.0
18
Cunningham, Shanise
12
Apollo
DNS
+0.4
19
Hanks, Auli
12
Mingus Union
DNS
+0.8
20
Linke-Shivers, Emerald
10
Sahuaro
DNS
+2.0
18
Trejo, Caitlin
9
Walden Grove
DNS
+0.0
10
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Neysia
11
Tucson Magnet
25.68
+0.0
20
2
Roberts, Riley
9
Agua Fria Union
26.22
+0.0
20
3
Green, Rebekah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
26.77
+0.0
20
4
Teasyatwho, Naomi
12
Aztec
26.86
+0.0
19
5
Rasheed-Moore, Paris
10
Xavier College P
27.02
+0.0
2
6
Nanguang, Danielle
10
El Paso Chapin
27.05
+0.0
18
7
Cortinas, Daniella
12
El Paso Chapin
27.11
+0.0
12
8
Ortiz, Navaria
9
McClintock
27.19
+0.0
18
9
LaVetter, Cyanna
10
Salpointe Cathol
27.31
+0.0
18
10
Aviles, Alycea
11
Aztec
27.34
+0.0
18
11
Mitchell, Johnnie
10
Xavier College P
27.35
+0.0
13
12
Wilson, Aubrei
9
Desert Mountain
27.36
+0.0
19
13
Grant, Leila
10
Xavier College P
27.48
+0.0
20
14
Kerr, Kenashalee
10
Queen Creek
27.50
+0.0
19
15
Wright, Alexis
12
Betty H Fairfax
27.56
+0.0
8
15
Higgs, Jaela
9
El Paso Andress
27.56
+0.0
19
17
Utz, Emily
11
Saguaro
27.57
+0.0
14
18
Dytko, Makenna
10
American Leaders
27.62
+0.0
15
19
Raj, Anaya
12
Raymond S Kellis
27.65
+0.0
12
20
Brown, Briana
10
Tolleson Union
27.66
+0.0
11
21
Haack, Haley
10
Pinnacle
27.71
+0.0
16
21
Hayden, Emma
10
Seton Catholic
27.71
+0.0
20
23
Parker, Dana
11
Coconino
27.72
+0.0
15
24
Vargas, Daisy
12
El Paso Del Vall
27.73
+0.0
13
25
Clark, Brianna
10
Sandra Day O'Con
27.76
+0.0
17
26
Reyes-Lukins, Aris
10
Williams Field
27.84
+0.0
17
27
Bocian, Alexandra
11
Desert Mountain
27.88
+0.0
1
28
Alarcon, Jordan
12
El Paso Montwood
27.89
+0.0
14
29
Bland, Shanihh
12
Monrovia
27.90
+0.0
16
30
Montes, Elyssa
11
El Paso Eastwood
27.91
+0.0
2
30
Rao, Sonja
11
Scottsdale Prep
27.91
+0.0
18
32
Meador, China
10
St Mary's Cathol
27.93
+0.0
10
33
Arellano, Ana
11
Dysart
27.94
+0.0
15
34
Hill, Kennidee
12
McClintock
27.97
+0.0
13
35
Brown, Kameryn
9
Grandview
27.99
+0.0
19
35
Vallery, Georgia
10
Anthem Prep
27.99
+0.0
12
37
Lipsey, Felycity
9
Cactus
28.01
+0.0
16
37
White, Katja
11
Buena
28.01
+0.0
17
39
Alvarez, Kyli
11
Tolleson Union
28.02
+0.0
11
40
Wilson, Hallie
10
Notre Dame Prep
28.07
+0.0
12
40
Galindo, Venezia
9
Douglas
28.07
+0.0
19
42
Roberts, Tori
10
Desert Vista
28.09
+0.0
1
42
Arellano, Samantha
12
Douglas
28.09
+0.0
15
44
Juntunen, Espie
9
Pinnacle
28.12
+0.0
13
44
Casey, Jasmine
10
Buena
28.12
+0.0
15
46
Cunningham, Shanise
12
Apollo
28.16
+0.0
20
47
Nunez, Samantha
11
El Paso Americas
28.17
+0.0
8
48
Zuhri, Kierra
12
Camelback
28.22
+0.0
16
48
Rhymes, Sidney
11
Buckeye Union
28.22
+0.0
10
50
Eke, Josephine
11
Willow Canyon
28.23
+0.0
14
51
Shen, Samantha
11
Saguaro
28.32
+0.0
13
52
Rogers, Faith
10
Snowflake
28.42
+0.0
9
53
Thompson, Diamonique
12
Westwood
28.45
+0.0
16
54
Boitano, Brianna
11
Canyon Del Oro
28.49
+0.0
12
54
Taft, Kaliyah
11
Cactus
28.49
+0.0
11
56
Lurry, Kendyll
11
Williams Field
28.51
+0.0
13
57
Cortez, Fernanda
10
Canutillo
28.52
+0.0
17
58
Hall, Ashley
12
Mesa
28.53
+0.0
12
59
Milhone, Grace
12
Seton Catholic
28.54
+0.0
15
60
Johnson, Holly
12
Mingus Union
28.55
+0.0
17
61
Grayson, Dazjae
11
American Leaders
28.59
+0.0
12
61
Reed, Vanessa
11
Verrado
28.59
+0.0
14
63
Ramos, Alyssa
11
Verrado
28.61
+0.0
8
64
Shobowale, Elizabeth
11
Vista Grande
28.63
+0.0
11
64
Sklar, Kayla
12
Scottsdale Prep
28.63
+0.0
2
66
Capellan, Brittany
12
Westwood
28.66
+0.0
16
67
Stewart, Ariana
11
El Paso Montwood
28.74
+0.0
17
68
Saunders, Kaelena
11
Agua Fria Union
28.75
+0.0
4
69
Saunders, Alijenae
10
Westview
28.76
+0.0
10
70
Neirynck, Grace
11
Regis Jesuit
28.77
+0.0
19
70
Lyons, Amber
11
Verrado
28.77
+0.0
15
72
Ayub, Liz
10
El Paso Burges
28.79
+0.0
13
73
Williams, Ellione
12
McClintock
28.80
+0.0
3
74
Thomas, Emmy
11
Mountain View Me
28.81
+0.0
4
75
Fernandez, Rebecca
9
El Paso Burges
28.84
+0.0
9
76
Fomukong, Anwi
9
Rio Rancho
28.85
+0.0
14
77
Morris, Mackenzie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
28.86
+0.0
9
78
Quintana, Teresa
11
El Paso Americas
28.89
+0.0
9
79
Barlow, Lauren
9
El Paso Eastwood
28.92
+0.0
1
80
Reynolds, Jessie
11
Queen Creek
28.93
+0.0
16
81
Rodriguez, Alexus
12
Mesa
28.94
+0.0
7
82
Hoye, TaQira
9
Horizon Honors
28.97
+0.0
1
83
Goldman, Hannah
10
Payson
29.00
+0.0
5
84
Casey, Lauren
9
Tempe Preparator
29.03
+0.0
7
84
Shaw, Jakayla
11
Maricopa
29.03
+0.0
10
86
Felix, Jatzia
9
Tempe Preparator
29.11
+0.0
6
87
Boon, Kyonne
11
Apollo
29.18
+0.0
6
88
Willis, Deonjhanai
9
Tolleson Union
29.23
+0.0
11
89
Callis, Sydni
11
Maricopa
29.28
+0.0
3
90
Case, Erin
10
Legend
29.29
+0.0
7
91
Tackett, Lauren
11
Rincon Universit
29.33
+0.0
8
92
Kelly, Shannen
12
Gilbert Christia
29.38
+0.0
5
93
Dills, Hailey
9
Empire
29.39
+0.0
8
93
Varela, Riannah
9
Santa Fe
29.39
+0.0
9
95
Harris, Madeline
11
Mountain View Me
29.41
+0.0
6
96
Kile, Jordyn
9
Payson
29.48
+0.0
8
97
Ellingson, Jamey
10
Canutillo
29.49
+0.0
5
98
Brewer, Mylee
9
Blue Ridge
29.51
+0.0
4
98
Kime, Nicole
12
Canyon Del Oro
29.51
+0.0
9
100
Zubiate, Brianne
12
El Paso Burges
29.61
+0.0
9
101
Peterson, Kylie
11
Legend
29.62
+0.0
12
102
Chang, Paula
10
St Mary's Cathol
29.63
+0.0
5
103
Laughlin, Annoesika
12
Window Rock
29.67
+0.0
11
104
Weidemann, Courtney
11
Chandler Prepara
29.72
+0.0
7
105
Hughey, Kalea
9
Marcos De Niza
29.77
+0.0
5
106
Johansen, Bryce
9
Highlands Ranch
29.87
+0.0
11
107
Cooper, Trinity
10
Willow Canyon
29.89
+0.0
7
108
Schlagenhaft-Thomas, T
10
Trivium Preparat
29.93
+0.0
3
109
Weaver, Lauren
11
Mountain Vista
29.98
+0.0
10
110
Brown, Olivia
11
American Leaders
30.07
+0.0
4
111
Carnes, Kailey
10
Payson
30.10
+0.0
7
112
Touchstone, Lauren
11
Coconino
30.12
+0.0
4
113
Le, Elizabeth
10
Rincon Universit
30.13
+0.0
6
114
Lyons, Kayla
11
Betty H Fairfax
30.22
+0.0
6
115
Engelbert, Emily
12
Highlands Ranch
30.25
+0.0
9
116
George, Raelynne
11
El Paso Burges
30.39
+0.0
10
117
Peirson, Cassandra
12
Legend
30.43
+0.0
6
118
Vaughn, Payton
11
Vista Grande
30.47
+0.0
8
119
Arwine, Zoey
9
Mingus Union
30.49
+0.0
2
120
Honahni, Sophia
12
Tuba City
30.53
+0.0
3
121
Robles, Katelyn
9
El Paso Del Vall
30.54
+0.0
4
122
Banini, Jo-el
10
Sandra Day O'Con
30.61
+0.0
14
123
Pestana, Alisha
11
Prescott
30.63
+0.0
4
124
Brillhart, Jasmine
11
Chino Valley
30.79
+0.0
4
125
Holder, Maya
9
Santa Fe
30.84
+0.0
1
126
Falls, Sandra
12
Chino Valley
30.95
+0.0
6
127
Claiborne, Siyana
9
Youngker
31.11
+0.0
2
128
Gandara, Ashley
11
El Paso Del Vall
31.21
+0.0
7
129
Morris, Tianna
11
Mountain Vista
31.33
+0.0
5
130
Shawel, Britney
10
Glendale Prepara
31.48
+0.0
3
131
Bland, Madison
9
Sahuarita
31.83
+0.0
1
132
Palmgren, Abigail
11
Mountain Vista
31.87
+0.0
5
133
Yazzie, Sienna
9
Tuba City
32.23
+0.0
1
134
Pooyouma, Yoimana
9
Hopi
32.46
+0.0
3
135
Watts, Te'Asia
10
Youngker
32.55
+0.0
2
136
Bankert, Abby
12
Valley Christian
32.59
+0.0
3
137
Greer, Kayla
9
Marcos De Niza
32.60
+0.0
6
138
Jodie, Tawny
11
Window Rock
32.84
+0.0
5
139
Kowalski, Alexa
12
Valley Christian
33.41
+0.0
2
140
Bundrick, Rylee
10
Bradshaw Mountai
33.84
+0.0
10
141
Rivera, Tamera
9
Marcos De Niza
34.25
+0.0
8
142
Fredrickson, Sophie
9
Glendale Prepara
34.26
+0.0
10
143
O'Gleason, Kaleigh
10
Window Rock
34.87
+0.0
7
144
Bowen, Mersadez
10
Youngker
35.04
+0.0
2
145
Neal, Caitlynn
9
Bradshaw Mountai
36.05
+0.0
3
146
Ballam, Claire
12
Anthem Prep
37.90
+0.0
1
Linke-Shivers, Emerald
10
Sahuaro
DNS
+0.0
17
Montgomery, Kira
9
Sahuaro
DNS
+0.0
18
Wilmore, Pamela
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
+0.0
18
Thomas, Scottie
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
+0.0
18
Woodfin, Kalani
9
Millennium
DNS
+0.0
17
Goodson, Alexandria
12
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
+0.0
13
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
10
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
+0.0
20
Armes, Ashley
11
El Paso Americas
DNS
+0.0
15
Barr, Payton
10
Williams Field
DNS
+0.0
11
Pedregon, Alyssa
11
El Paso Eastwood
DNS
+0.0
16
Allen, Delaysia
10
Monrovia
DNS
+0.0
14
Ugbisien, Onome
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
+0.0
20
Lang, Breiona
10
Monrovia
DNS
+0.0
14
Anderson, Aimee
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
+0.0
19
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hummel, Claire
12
Regis Jesuit
1:00.71
15
2
Dumas, Tyeanna
12
Millennium
1:01.27
17
3
Zacher, Megan
9
Xavier College P
1:01.73
16
4
St. Gelais, Maely
12
Queen Creek
1:02.05
15
5
Grant, Leila
10
Xavier College P
1:02.07
17
6
Walker, Yvonne
11
Millennium
1:02.17
16
7
Franklin, Esther
11
El Paso Montwood
1:02.60
17
8
Farnsworth, Katie
12
Chino Valley
1:02.85
1
9
Fox, Kaylen
12
Sahuaro
1:02.93
16
10
Dumas, Aayzia
11
Desert Oasis
1:03.20
15
11
Hayden, Emma
10
Seton Catholic
1:03.39
16
12
Reyes-Lukins, Aris
10
Williams Field
1:03.49
17
13
Sinclair, Mae
9
Canyon Del Oro
1:03.94
12
14
Cox, Alycia
9
Buena
1:04.07
12
15
McGuffey, Ashley
9
Chino Valley
1:04.13
12
16
Davis, Juliana
11
Regis Jesuit
1:04.16
14
16
Pullins, Mya
11
Chino Valley
1:04.16
14
18
Green, Rebekah
12
Sandra Day O'Con
1:04.22
15
19
Wahlberg, Claire
9
Pinnacle
1:04.24
13
19
Sanchez, Yolanda
11
Apollo
1:04.24
16
21
Rozendaal, Bailey
11
Bradshaw Mountai
1:04.29
14
22
Carter, Brooklin
9
Mesa
1:04.38
9
23
Pedroza, Kirsten
12
El Paso Montwood
1:04.47
13
24
Mariscal, Paige
10
Douglas
1:04.49
13
25
Barrios, Luisianna
12
Douglas
1:04.61
16
26
Montes, Elyssa
11
El Paso Eastwood
1:04.73
1
27
Lee, DaQwazjha
12
Youngker
1:04.75
9
28
Valencia, Victoria
12
Rio Rico
1:04.86
17
29
Vidal, Amy
11
Canutillo
1:05.20
17
30
Williams, Jenna
11
Mesa
1:05.24
10
31
Burks, Lazia
9
Apollo
1:05.29
14
32
McHatton, Mia
12
Anthem Prep
1:05.39
16
33
Rhymes, Sidney
11
Buckeye Union
1:05.51
14
34
Kemp, Makenna
11
Mountain Vista
1:05.63
15
35
Ramos, Alyssa
11
Verrado
1:05.64
9
35
Reed, Vanessa
11
Verrado
1:05.64
15
37
Milhone, Grace
12
Seton Catholic
1:05.66
6
38
Hodges, Arzetta
10
Canutillo
1:05.70
12
39
Shaw, Jakayla
11
Maricopa
1:05.83
11
40
Valenzuela, Leslie
11
Salpointe Cathol
1:05.92
13
41
Miles, Jana
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.97
10
42
Butler, La Shante
12
Sahuaro
1:06.00
6
42
Guzman, Ashley
11
El Paso Eastwood
1:06.00
14
42
Murdock, Monique
11
El Paso Andress
1:06.00
10
45
Meador, China
10
St Mary's Cathol
1:06.01
3
46
Luna, Kyauna
11
Tucson Magnet
1:06.04
1
47
Tracey, Megan
9
Willow Canyon
1:06.10
10
48
Dills, Hailey
9
Empire
1:06.15
14
49
Gurule, Elena
12
Rio Rancho
1:06.26
16
50
Showalter, Trinity
9
Canyon Del Oro
1:06.36
9
51
Thomas, Emmy
11
Mountain View Me
1:06.84
11
51
Rosales-Streeter, Audr
12
El Paso Burges
1:06.84
2
53
Copeland, Alexis
10
El Paso Burges
1:06.99
12
54
Palmer, Kaitlyn
12
Coconino
1:07.00
8
55
Reyes, Emily
11
Raymond S Kellis
1:07.01
5
56
Battle, Ameerah
12
Betty H Fairfax
1:07.04
12
57
Chewning, Bailey
12
Millennium
1:07.31
15
58
Nichols, Kennedy
11
McClintock
1:07.35
5
59
Zautner, Eliot
10
Desert Mountain
1:07.40
8
60
Weidemann, Courtney
11
Chandler Prepara
1:07.41
4
61
Amos, Allie Jo
12
Prescott
1:07.45
9
62
Smith, Emily
12
Legend
1:07.47
8
63
Dunne, Sophia
10
Agua Fria Union
1:07.49
7
64
Hubbard, Katherine
11
Sandra Day O'Con
1:07.53
11
65
Mccullough, Mary
11
Mountain Vista
1:07.58
15
66
Villa, Hennessy
11
Bradshaw Mountai
1:07.66
8
67
Lopez, Marissa
9
Sahuarita
1:07.79
5
68
Fuller, Amiya
11
Betty H Fairfax
1:07.83
2
69
Cortinas, Daniella
12
El Paso Chapin
1:07.86
17
70
Floyd, Karlee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
1:07.93
6
71
Pipitone, Meghan
11
Notre Dame Prep
1:07.96
4
72
Davidson, Hannah
9
Regis Jesuit
1:08.12
11
73
True, Kenna
10
Legend
1:08.28
7
74
Chaidez, Rose
12
Westview
1:08.32
7
75
McMahan, Kenna
10
Prescott
1:08.36
11
76
Robles, Katelyn
9
El Paso Del Vall
1:08.39
5
77
Lopez, Christa
12
Chandler Prepara
1:08.65
12
78
Gard, Amanda
11
Mesa
1:08.84
3
79
Dolatshani, Nina
10
Highlands Ranch
1:08.86
11
80
Moreno, Kiara
11
St Mary's Cathol
1:09.05
4
81
Harris, Madeline
11
Mountain View Me
1:09.17
14
82
Sullivan, Dana
12
Gilbert Christia
1:09.62
6
83
Wood, Halli
10
Snowflake
1:09.65
3
84
Davis, Lauren
12
Maricopa
1:09.66
5
85
Allen, Grace
10
Centennial (AZ)
1:09.71
7
86
Solee, Jana
9
Window Rock
1:09.82
5
87
North, Kamryn
11
Payson
1:09.85
8
88
Ortiz, Juliana
12
Sahuarita
1:09.89
10
89
Holder, Maya
9
Santa Fe
1:09.97
1
90
Olson, Mallory
11
Empire
1:10.36
8
91
Lopez, Stephanie
12
Vista Grande
1:10.42
5
92
Barrett, Cassondra
10
Chandler Prepara
1:10.43
2
93
Brown, Olivia
11
American Leaders
1:10.45
4
94
Tanner, Kandice
12
Tuba City
1:10.60
3
95
Napoleon, Emily
12
Mountain View Me
1:10.86
4
96
Argota, Leisly
11
Marcos De Niza
1:10.89
2
97
Brown, Hallie
11
Buena
1:11.38
1
98
Knott, Lindsay
9
Glendale Prepara
1:11.44
2
99
Wilson, Brettleigh
9
Snowflake
1:11.64
7
99
Quinones, Jaggar
9
Westwood
1:11.64
7
101
Watts, Te'Asia
10
Youngker
1:11.72
3
102
De Lara, Annelise
11
El Paso Del Vall
1:11.89
6
103
Feldman, Natalie
10
Rincon Universit
1:11.98
2
104
Hardemon-Wilson, Angel
10
Westwood
1:12.38
3
105
Roan, Katrina
12
Window Rock
1:12.56
9
106
Sopha, Karlee
11
Vista Grande
1:12.59
3
107
Lentz, Morgan
12
Williams Field
1:12.65
11
108
North, Baylee
9
Payson
1:12.89
2
109
Dragatsis, Marina
12
Highlands Ranch
1:12.99
8
110
Olivas, Samantha
10
Canutillo
1:13.09
1
111
Vaughn, Payton
11
Vista Grande
1:13.82
10
112
Blanco Holman, Jade
11
Centennial (AZ)
1:14.07
3
113
Selman, Kiley
9
Glendale Prepara
1:14.65
2
114
Jodie, Tawny
11
Window Rock
1:15.35
5
115
Ugbisien, Onome
11
Tucson Magnet
1:16.11
4
116
Knable, Kelsey
9
Sahuarita
1:16.77
6
117
Torres, Kalista
12
Trivium Preparat
1:18.52
6
118
Baker, Mariah
12
Monrovia
1:20.73
6
119
Ball, Karissa
9
Payson
1:22.24
1
120
Arreola, Athena
10
El Paso Eastwood
1:24.59
4
121
Bassford, Jackie
11
Bradshaw Mountai
1:26.43
4
Sanchez, Amarisa
9
Trivium Preparat
DNS
1
Schuster, Regina
11
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
12
McGill, Caitlin
11
El Paso Andress
DNS
13
Rivera Mendez, Maria
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
13
Meacham, Maria
12
Mingus Union
DNS
7
Langley, Alyssa
11
Pinnacle
DNS
10
Williams, Keshire
11
El Paso Andress
DNS
13
Reynolds, Jessie
11
Queen Creek
DNS
13
Torres, Nyah
10
Trivium Preparat
DNS
10
Lawrence, Nicole
11
Cibola (NM)
DNS
11
Halls, Emily
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
8
Higgins, Elixis
10
Valley Vista
DNS
7
Rayan, Victoria
12
Sahuarita
DNS
9
Whitman, Brycelyn
11
Pinnacle
DNS
17
Jackson, Trejanae
9
South Mountain
DNS
9
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotter, Taylor
9
Queen Creek
2:23.89
5
2
Gibson, Erin
11
Desert Oasis
2:26.46
5
3
Babcock, Meg
10
Mingus Union
2:26.66
5
4
Pescatore, Claire
10
Desert Mountain
2:27.81
1
5
Laborin, Kiara
10
Rio Rico
2:29.89
4
6
Kent, Ashley
10
Sandra Day O'Con
2:30.97
5
7
Lee, Jenna
10
Horizon
2:32.03
5
8
Alvarez, Kyli
11
Tolleson Union
2:32.39
1
9
Fox, Kaylen
12
Sahuaro
2:32.51
4
10
Yelifari, Katie
11
Empire
2:32.74
5
11
Alsenay, Love
9
Raymond S Kellis
2:33.49
3
12
Gomez, Gabrielle
9
Dysart
2:33.55
4
13
Foster, Lauren
10
Chino Valley
2:33.74
2
14
Maloney, Haley
12
Mountain View Me
2:34.10
5
15
Nichols, Brynn
11
Snowflake
2:34.52
4
16
Davison, Abby
12
Queen Creek
2:34.59
3
17
Aceves, Paulina
10
Scottsdale Prep
2:34.77
4
18
Washburn, Abigail
9
Trivium Preparat
2:35.47
1
19
Kasun, Kaitlyn
9
Prescott
2:35.55
4
20
Garcia, Aubrey
11
Rincon Universit
2:35.57
4
21
Vidal, Amy
11
Canutillo
2:36.03
5
22
Flores, Marisa
11
Walden Grove
2:36.28
4
23
Ashley, Kaelynn
9
Coconino
2:36.58
1
24
Davidson, Hannah
9
Regis Jesuit
2:36.61
3
25
Blackledge, Amber
12
Mountain View Me
2:36.63
3
26
Thomas, Tayler
9
Salpointe Cathol
2:37.30
4
27
Estrada, Teresa
11
Tolleson Union
2:37.31
3
28
Williams, Parker
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:37.34
5
29
Hernandez, Bella
-
El Paso Eastwood
2:37.77
4
30
Arreola, Athena
10
El Paso Eastwood
2:37.78
5
31
Leavelle, Kalie
12
Buena
2:37.94
3
32
Navarro, Alexus
12
Queen Creek
2:38.17
4
33
Bockmiller, Savannah
10
Millennium
2:38.22
3
34
Inostroza-Hernandez, P
10
El Paso Del Vall
2:38.24
4
35
Kiefer, Jessica
11
Pinnacle
2:39.20
4
36
Burns, Madison
11
Highlands Ranch
2:39.61
4
37
Washburn, Elizabeth
11
Trivium Preparat
2:40.59
4
38
Rojas-Barreto, Katheri
9
Desert Oasis
2:41.18
3
39
Grossthal, Haili
12
Valley Christian
2:41.25
5
40
Johnson, Mayley
10
American Leaders
2:41.30
5
41
Bogaard, Mariska
9
McClintock
2:41.42
3
42
Mattia, Summer
12
Vista Grande
2:41.66
4
43
Dempsey, Lesilee
12
Willow Canyon
2:41.84
3
44
Ferlan, Ana
11
Walden Grove
2:42.09
3
45
Amador, Liz
11
Aztec
2:42.26
4
46
Durell, Ani
9
Glendale Prepara
2:42.57
1
47
Ramirez, Zanaa
9
Maricopa
2:42.74
2
48
Segay, Nichole
10
Camelback
2:42.79
3
49
Cody, Savanna
10
Gilbert Christia
2:43.25
4
50
Ross, Payeton
10
Verrado
2:43.35
5
51
Martinez, Chylerk
10
Westview
2:43.46
3
52
Galasso, Alassandra
9
Scottsdale Prep
2:43.57
1
53
Hayes, Maia
11
Horizon
2:44.39
3
54
Sebastian, Jariel
9
Gilbert Christia
2:44.49
1
55
Lumarque, Alana
11
Millennium
2:44.70
2
56
Villarrial, Emily
11
Aztec
2:44.80
5
57
Trevizo, Angel
12
El Paso Del Vall
2:45.20
2
58
True, Kenna
10
Legend
2:45.45
3
59
Canelo, Emmy
12
Apollo
2:46.29
2
60
Mohler, Alexis
11
Walden Grove
2:46.37
3
61
Wood, Halli
10
Snowflake
2:46.55
3
62
Tassinari, Lilia
10
Coconino
2:46.64
3
63
Erickson, Evangeline
11
Rincon Universit
2:46.82
2
64
Brade, Taylor
10
Payson
2:47.10
3
65
Knott, Lindsay
9
Glendale Prepara
2:47.17
2
66
McQuillen, Brynna
9
Vista Grande
2:47.22
2
67
Pierotti, Bella
11
Empire
2:47.25
3
68
Van Rijn, Sarah
11
Gilbert Christia
2:47.50
4
69
Herrera, Dulce
11
Canutillo
2:48.33
2
70
Frye, Megan
11
Verrado
2:48.98
2
71
Millican, Ariell
11
Willow Canyon
2:49.63
2
72
Bray, Hailey
11
Prescott
2:50.10
1
73
Villa, Hennessy
11
Bradshaw Mountai
2:50.11
2
74
Leithead, Tia
12
Snowflake
2:50.15
2
75
Alarcon, Arlen
11
Apollo
2:51.73
2
76
Carlson, Kaleigh
10
Williams Field
2:51.91
2
77
Pedersen, Claire
9
Buena
2:52.35
1
78
Green, Rebecca
11
Sahuaro
2:52.36
3
79
Quijano, Brianna
12
Valley Vista
2:53.16
2
80
Moreno, Brandy
11
Centennial (AZ)
2:53.24
1
81
Duran, Monique
9
Desert Mountain
2:53.64
2
82
Mahoney, Mason
9
Xavier College P
2:53.70
1
83
Baltram, Juliana
10
North Phoenix Pr
2:53.91
1
84
Dragatsis, Marina
12
Highlands Ranch
2:53.99
3
85
Dolatshani, Nina
10
Highlands Ranch
2:54.56
4
86
Jenkins, lacy
10
Williams Field
2:54.64
1
87
Carter, Brooklin
9
Mesa
2:54.65
4
88
Fuller, Amiya
11
Betty H Fairfax
2:55.14
2
89
Duarte, Nathania
12
Sahuarita
2:55.28
1
90
Montano, Lissette
9
Westwood
2:55.63
2
91
Jaime, Lorena
12
Westview
2:55.80
2
92
Elhiber, Saria
10
McClintock
2:55.85
2
93
Judd, Tessa
10
Dysart
2:56.59
2
94
Johnson, Pauline
9
Centennial (AZ)
2:57.24
2
95
Honwynewa, Lauryn
10
Hopi
2:58.75
1
96
Cabello, Valeria
12
Rio Rico
2:59.40
3
97
Johnson, Megan
9
Youngker
2:59.92
2
98
Barrett, Cassondra
10
Chandler Prepara
3:01.50
1
99
Moss, Amanda
9
American Leaders
3:01.95
2
100
Romelia, Acosta
11
Canutillo
3:02.09
1
101
Alday Hernandez, Danna
9
Betty H Fairfax
3:02.10
1
102
Hazard, Olivia
12
Blue Ridge
3:02.15
1
103
Gignoux, Genna
9
St Mary's Cathol
3:02.50
1
104
Allen, Destiny
11
Window Rock
3:02.77
2
105
White, Mackenzie
12
Marcos De Niza
3:02.85
1
106
Magana, Isabella
9
Tempe Preparator
3:02.97
1
107
Gonzales, Mercy
11
Chino Valley
3:03.26
3
108
Stehlik, Cynthia
11
Youngker
3:03.30
1
109
Cooper, Tia
9
Westwood
3:05.22
2
110
Sanders, Jaymill
10
Window Rock
3:05.63
2
111
Le Van, Esther
12
Chandler Prepara
3:07.64
1
112
Tabor, Jessica
10
American Leaders
3:07.98
3
113
Sabala, Kayla
9
Raymond S Kellis
3:08.83
1
114
Ralls, Becca
11
Payson
3:09.22
1
115
Farhar, Torie
12
Horizon Honors
3:09.49
1
116
Bowers, Tabatha
12
Chino Valley
3:14.43
1
117
Gaylor, Geneveive
12
Tempe Preparator
3:19.90
2
118
Lopez, Sara
11
North Phoenix Pr
3:22.94
1
119
Jimenez, Vanesa
12
Youngker
3:27.96
3
120
Zea, Anna Maria
10
Bradshaw Mountai
3:43.04
3
Duran, Ana
11
South Mountain
DNS
1
Jordan, Trinity
10
Murrieta Mesa
DNS
5
Stephenson, Caeley
10
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
5
Sepulveda, Gabrielle
10
Saguaro
DNS
4
Luangphon, Angelina
12
Camelback
DNS
4
Ortiz-Stock, Ariana
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
5
Williams, Jenna
11
Mesa
DNS
4
Ebert, Jalen
12
Mingus Union
DNS
4
Bell, Anna
11
Marcos De Niza
DNS
1
Cusumano, Emily
12
Millennium
DNS
3
Chuol, Nyaruot
9
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Trevino, Alysa
9
Seton Catholic
DNS
1
Trimble, Aubree
9
Trivium Preparat
DNS
5
Ferencik, Georgia
10
Valley Vista
DNS
1
McHatton, Mia
12
Anthem Prep
DNS
5
Copeland, Alexis
10
El Paso Burges
DNS
4
Valentine, Rachel
12
Mingus Union
DNS
5
Jehle, Tori
9
Xavier College P
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Kate
11
Horizon
5:21.69
5
2
Laborin, Kiara
10
Rio Rico
5:26.40
5
3
Torres, Zalma
9
Agua Fria Union
5:31.61
5
4
Belanger, Reid
12
North
5:34.20
5
5
Duran, Victoria
9
El Paso Americas
5:34.30
5
6
Aceves, Paulina
10
Scottsdale Prep
5:34.71
5
7
Lee, Jenna
10
Horizon
5:37.58
5
8
Nelson, Hannah
10
Legend
5:37.87
3
9
Honyumptewa, Alisia
10
Chinle
5:37.90
3
10
Hawkins, Karina
10
Xavier College P
5:39.90
4
11
Ashley, Kaelynn
9
Coconino
5:40.32
5
12
Sonouper, Hanadi
12
El Paso Montwood
5:41.73
5
13
Chapman, Hailey
10
Aztec
5:42.44
5
14
Sebastian, Jhaerie
12
Gilbert Christia
5:43.11
5
15
Ruiz, Daniella
12
El Paso Eastwood
5:43.40
5
16
Hernandez, Francis
12
El Paso Eastwood
5:43.50
4
17
Gomez, Gabrielle
9
Dysart
5:43.82
5
18
Johnson, Rylee
10
Mountain View Me
5:44.48
5
19
Neu, Rebekah
11
Verrado
5:44.94
5
20
Santiago, Mali
10
St Mary's Cathol
5:44.95
4
21
Honani, Jaeda
10
Hopi
5:45.96
4
22
Washburn, Abigail
9
Trivium Preparat
5:46.38
4
23
Zea, Anna Maria
10
Bradshaw Mountai
5:46.44
4
24
Durell, Ani
9
Glendale Prepara
5:46.55
4
25
Keeble, Kristen
9
Xavier College P
5:47.09
1
26
Smith, Haley
9
Desert Mountain
5:49.48
4
27
Wick, Katie
11
Scottsdale Prep
5:50.78
4
28
Mattia, Summer
12
Vista Grande
5:51.22
5
29
Bowker, Riley
11
Horizon
5:51.26
4
30
Estrada, Teresa
11
Tolleson Union
5:51.56
4
31
Rodriguez-Loya, Janell
11
Agua Fria Union
5:52.05
3
32
Moorhead, Allison
11
Highlands Ranch
5:52.43
4
33
Kenyawani, Aminata
12
Rincon Universit
5:52.53
3
34
Avila, Daisy
12
El Paso Del Vall
5:52.68
4
35
Inostroza-Hernandez, P
10
El Paso Del Vall
5:52.77
4
36
Martinez, Chylerk
10
Westview
5:52.84
3
37
Corliss, Evelyn
9
Maricopa
5:54.18
4
38
Falls, Megan
11
Saguaro
5:54.46
4
39
Lopez, Elizabeth
11
Seton Catholic
5:54.92
5
40
Tang, Tylor
12
Walden Grove
5:56.41
3
41
Marais, Bettina
11
Anthem Prep
5:57.16
5
42
Long, Cameron
11
Window Rock
5:57.84
3
43
Jackson, Rochelle
9
Tuba City
5:57.92
3
44
Alsenay, Love
9
Raymond S Kellis
5:58.84
4
45
Kelly, Katelyn
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:58.93
3
46
Altaha, Katelyn
9
El Paso Burges
5:59.09
4
47
Jimenez, Leanore
12
El Paso Burges
5:59.19
4
48
Tassinari, Lilia
10
Coconino
5:59.29
4
49
Hyman, Shaynah
9
Queen Creek
6:01.45
3
50
McKean, Alice
10
Empire
6:01.74
3
51
Jackson, Samantha
12
Valley Christian
6:01.89
3
52
Thompson, Hailey
9
Sahuarita
6:02.50
3
53
Perea, Isabelle
12
Raymond S Kellis
6:03.32
3
54
Ambrosio, Maddie
11
Queen Creek
6:04.32
4
55
Garcia, Denise
11
Canutillo
6:04.57
4
56
Segay, Nichole
10
Camelback
6:04.93
4
57
Saxton, Hope
9
Coconino
6:05.61
5
58
Franco, Irene
11
Tolleson Union
6:05.74
3
59
Hatch, Ally
10
Williams Field
6:07.10
4
60
Pierotti, Bella
11
Empire
6:08.96
4
61
Ball, Kyra
11
Payson
6:09.80
3
62
Grossthal, Haili
12
Valley Christian
6:10.38
5
63
Sebastian, Jariel
9
Gilbert Christia
6:10.85
3
64
Evans, Carissa
11
Prescott
6:13.08
4
65
Perks, Gwenyth
10
Buena
6:14.00
3
66
Carl, Holly
9
Payson
6:14.13
1
67
Davis, Darian
11
Chinle
6:15.08
3
68
Dempsey, Lesilee
12
Willow Canyon
6:16.11
3
69
Aleman, Julia
10
Pinnacle
6:18.81
5
70
McKeighan, Rachel
10
Scottsdale Prep
6:18.97
3
71
Green, Rebecca
11
Sahuaro
6:19.16
4
72
Flake, Emily
12
Blue Ridge
6:19.49
2
73
Brown, Holly
12
Blue Ridge
6:19.74
2
74
Valentine, Rachel
12
Mingus Union
6:20.89
5
75
Distler, Lauren
9
Pinnacle
6:21.79
2
76
Shepherd, Jasmyn
11
Trivium Preparat
6:22.40
1
77
Stoops, Elise
9
Chandler Prepara
6:22.99
2
78
Brade, Taylor
10
Payson
6:23.16
1
79
Marin, Dazza
9
Centennial (AZ)
6:25.82
1
80
Arnold, Amaya
11
Buckeye Union
6:26.70
2
81
Honwynewa, Lauryn
10
Hopi
6:26.74
2
82
Garcia, Nicole
11
Vista Grande
6:28.11
2
83
Duarte, Nathania
12
Sahuarita
6:29.71
2
84
Larkin, Tori
9
Millennium
6:31.15
3
85
Drennan, Emily
10
Chandler Prepara
6:31.66
1
86
Moss, Amanda
9
American Leaders
6:32.16
2
87
Jaime, Lorena
12
Westview
6:32.55
2
88
Gignoux, Genna
9
St Mary's Cathol
6:33.23
2
89
Juarez, Maureen
10
Marcos De Niza
6:33.95
2
90
Wilson, Taryn
10
Glendale Prepara
6:34.90
2
91
Garcia, Elysia
9
Rincon Universit
6:35.01
1
92
Berthiaume, Emilie
10
McClintock
6:35.73
2
93
Lussier, Mya
10
Verrado
6:36.52
2
94
Cardenas, Sarah
9
Sahuarita
6:36.83
1
95
Farhar, Torie
12
Horizon Honors
6:38.76
3
96
Meza, Wendy
9
Bradshaw Mountai
6:39.63
1
97
Meyers, Kathryn
12
Marcos De Niza
6:39.67
2
98
Izatt, Katie
11
Empire
6:40.95
1
99
Keiser, Makenzie
12
Highlands Ranch
6:41.42
3
100
Steele, Breanna
10
Buena
6:44.00
1
101
Bliss, Remington
9
Rincon Universit
6:45.00
2
102
Delgado, Kassandra
10
Walden Grove
6:45.24
1
103
Johnson, Megan
9
Youngker
6:45.25
2
104
Hillig, Kara
11
Prescott
6:45.74
2
105
Penry, Grace
12
McClintock
6:46.18
2
106
Tenijieth, Sierra
11
Blue Ridge
6:47.08
1
107
Stehlik, Cynthia
11
Youngker
6:48.36
2
108
Valdez, Lluvia
10
Sahuaro
6:50.15
2
109
De La Torre, Grace
9
Willow Canyon
6:52.58
2
110
Gomyo, Rikako
12
Buckeye Union
6:57.46
1
111
Bell, Anna
11
Marcos De Niza
6:59.02
1
112
Brown, Sky
9
Westwood
7:00.45
1
113
King, Hailey
12
Verrado
7:00.54
2
114
Alday Hernandez, Danna
9
Betty H Fairfax
7:01.85
1
115
Magana, Isabella
9
Tempe Preparator
7:02.43
1
116
Suggs, Alissa
11
Willow Canyon
7:03.07
1
117
Arroyo, Ximena
10
Westwood
7:06.76
1
118
Mastin, Kyra
9
Chino Valley
7:12.99
1
119
Flores, Teresa
11
Maricopa
7:15.08
2
120
Greenwood, Anna
10
Snowflake
7:19.05
1
121
Tupper, Lizzy
10
Chino Valley
7:22.66
2
122
Zello, Maria
11
Tempe Preparator
7:34.69
1
123
Martin, Tori
12
Maricopa
7:36.32
2
124
Jimenez, Vanesa
12
Youngker
7:37.40
1
125
Lopez, Sara
11
North Phoenix Pr
7:39.07
2
126
Irving, Moriah
11
North Phoenix Pr
8:13.61
1
Johnson, Pauline
9
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
2
McQuillen, Brynna
9
Vista Grande
DNS
3
Bateman, Hope
10
Snowflake
DNS
2
Russo, Alexandra
9
American Leaders
DNS
3
Cunningham, Gillian
9
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
1
Gorman, Anna
12
Valley Christian
DNS
3
Villa, Hennessy
11
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
1
Amador, Liz
11
Aztec
DNS
3
Ivaniuc, Rachael
9
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Gallardo, Emiliana
12
Jordan
DNS
1
Melchor, Athena
10
Raymond S Kellis
DNS
5
Nazar-ali, Shaysta
9
Dysart
DNS
1
Peck, Cara
11
Westview
DNS
2
Reyes, Alyssa
11
Camelback
DNS
1
Mariscal, Samantha
12
Walden Grove
DNS
4
Ramirez, Nalia
11
Valley Vista
DNS
3
Scott, Nova
11
Millennium
DNS
3
Tupper, Becca
11
Chino Valley
DNS
3
Burhop, Cynthia
12
Pinnacle
DNS
5
Williamson, Sky
12
Millennium
DNS
4
Morris, Cora
12
Valley Vista
DNS
4
Schaub, Sarah
11
Snowflake
DNS
1
Herrera, Dulce
11
Canutillo
DNS
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountain, Olivia
10
Chandler Prepara
11:44.03
3
2
Yazzie, Larissa
9
Tuba City
11:52.41
3
3
Honyumptewa, Alisia
10
Chinle
11:53.34
3
4
Duran, Victoria
9
El Paso Americas
11:59.76
3
5
Noriega, Kayala
12
Cibola (NM)
12:07.71
3
6
Santiago, Mali
10
St Mary's Cathol
12:25.58
3
7
Johnson, Rylee
10
Mountain View Me
12:27.36
3
8
Ambrosio, Maddie
11
Queen Creek
12:28.88
3
9
Honani, Jaeda
10
Hopi
12:33.17
1
10
Washburn, Elizabeth
11
Trivium Preparat
12:34.26
3
11
Cruncleton, Emily
11
El Paso Eastwood
12:39.20
3
12
Jimenez, Leanore
12
El Paso Burges
12:41.37
3
13
Zea, Anna Maria
10
Bradshaw Mountai
12:41.66
3
14
McKean, Alice
10
Empire
12:44.43
3
15
Hyman, Shaynah
9
Queen Creek
12:45.31
3
16
Tahiliani, Aryanna
11
Mountain View Me
12:45.80
3
17
Altaha, Katelyn
9
El Paso Burges
12:48.56
3
18
Thompson, Hailey
9
Sahuarita
12:49.57
3
19
Johnson, Teya
9
Chandler
12:50.53
3
20
Nelson, Hannah
10
Legend
12:52.76
3
21
Davis, Darian
11
Chinle
12:53.81
2
22
Ball, Kyra
11
Payson
12:55.46
3
23
Morris, Jayme
9
Tuba City
12:56.89
3
24
Garcia, Denise
11
Canutillo
13:02.10
3
25
Hansen, McKenzie-Keola
11
Queen Creek
13:07.28
3
26
Franco, Irene
11
Tolleson Union
13:09.06
3
27
Estrada, Teresa
11
Tolleson Union
13:09.12
3
28
Corliss, Evelyn
9
Maricopa
13:14.30
2
29
Macias, Isabel
9
Rincon Universit
13:24.20
3
30
Sepulveda, Gabrielle
10
Saguaro
13:24.23
2
31
Ralles-Martinez, Alexa
12
Rincon Universit
13:27.01
2
32
Bray, Hailey
11
Prescott
13:30.61
2
33
Tupper, Becca
11
Chino Valley
13:30.77
3
34
De La Torre, Grace
9
Willow Canyon
13:32.65
2
35
Stich, Lauren
9
Pinnacle
13:46.26
2
36
Joseph, Kaleen
9
Hopi
13:54.21
1
37
Izatt, Katie
11
Empire
13:54.54
2
38
Charlie, Kailani
10
Coconino
13:59.16
2
39
Tracy, Ayna
12
Window Rock
14:01.37
3
40
Drennan, Emily
10
Chandler Prepara
14:03.02
2
41
Distler, Lauren
9
Pinnacle
14:04.82
1
42
Jaime, Lorena
12
Westview
14:10.48
2
43
Kaufman, Claira
10
Mountain View Me
14:11.55
3
44
Stoops, Elise
9
Chandler Prepara
14:13.00
2
45
Vigil, Savanna
9
Rincon Universit
14:14.61
2
46
Gomez, Yenifer
11
Chino Valley
14:16.00
1
47
Dominguez, Grecia
12
Camelback
14:20.13
1
48
Hillig, Kara
11
Prescott
14:24.82
2
49
Williams, Nicole
10
Walden Grove
14:25.16
3
50
Crank, Kyra
11
Coconino
14:25.35
2
51
Bernal, Karime
12
Valley Vista
14:30.43
2
52
Ramirez, Nalia
11
Valley Vista
14:39.33
2
53
Casas, Vanessa
11
Millennium
14:39.84
2
54
Palacios, Serenity
11
Williams Field
14:41.76
2
55
Curley, Mikayla
10
Window Rock
14:52.92
2
56
Tan, Carmen
12
Centennial (AZ)
14:57.02
1
57
Hanratty, Carlee
11
Saguaro
15:01.34
1
58
Sobczak, Nicole
12
Millennium
15:16.72
2
59
Sims, Ainsley
10
Williams Field
15:17.78
1
60
Suggs, Alissa
11
Willow Canyon
15:19.76
1
61
Greenwood, Anna
10
Snowflake
15:31.44
1
62
Torres, Natalie
9
Empire
15:32.28
1
63
Flores, Teresa
11
Maricopa
15:34.38
2
64
Loran, Roxanne
10
Verrado
15:38.73
1
65
Arroyo, Corina
11
Canutillo
15:42.75
1
66
Silva, Patsi
11
Westwood
15:49.98
1
67
Gomez, Fabiola
11
Chino Valley
15:52.09
1
68
Hurst, Leah
11
Pinnacle
16:14.34
1
69
Harris, Lily
10
Willow Canyon
16:21.97
1
70
Ortiz-Stock, Sarina
9
Sandra Day O'Con
16:49.50
1
71
Niederhauser, madison
10
Williams Field
16:51.34
1
72
Christians, Kaitlyn
12
Valley Vista
16:56.28
2
Cardenas, Sarah
9
Sahuarita
DNS
2
Estrada, Elssy
12
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
2
Schaub, Sarah
11
Snowflake
DNS
1
Farhar, Torie
12
Horizon Honors
DNS
2
Stroud, Alexandra
9
Millennium
DNS
2
McQuillen, Brynna
9
Vista Grande
DNS
2
Bateman, Hope
10
Snowflake
DNS
2
Kill, Gabriella
12
Westwood
DNS
1
Simpson, Lindsay
10
Higley
DNS
3
Smith, Taylor
10
Verrado
DNS
1
Laufenberg, Megan
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
1
Tenijieth, Sierra
11
Blue Ridge
DNS
1
Lussier, Mya
10
Verrado
DNS
2
Reyes, Alyssa
11
Camelback
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Jasmine
9
Millennium
16.50
-0.9
10
1
Davis, Kennady
11
Mountain View Me
16.50
-0.3
11
3
Rozendaal, Bailey
11
Bradshaw Mountai
16.81
-0.1
12
4
Kosinski, Annie
10
Salpointe Cathol
17.01
-0.1
12
5
Hiatt, Brynn
12
Mountain View Me
17.20
-0.9
10
6
Trevillyan, Leisey
11
Empire
17.36
-0.1
12
7
English, Julia
12
Salpointe Cathol
17.38
-0.3
11
8
Smith, Woodlyn
10
Coconino
17.55
-0.3
11
9
Dewitt, Halle
12
Rio Rico
17.59
-0.1
12
10
Moots, Clare
12
Rio Rancho
17.71
-1.2
9
11
Fraley, Chloe
10
Valley Christian
17.74
-1.7
8
12
Estes, Izzy
11
Xavier College P
17.76
+1.0
4
13
Vigilant, Daniella
10
Willow Canyon
17.82
-0.1
12
14
Ramirez, Aydee
11
Douglas
18.09
-1.2
9
15
Dickson, Angel
11
Window Rock
18.14
+1.0
4
16
Ratliffe, Iasia
9
Salpointe Cathol
18.18
-0.3
11
17
Brockman, Jordan
10
Coconino
18.23
+0.3
7
18
Arellano, Ana
11
Dysart
18.27
-1.0
3
19
Skull, Genesis
12
El Paso Andress
18.31
+1.3
5
20
Nyswaner, Alyssa
12
Buckeye Union
18.34
-0.9
10
21
Williamson, Katie
12
Scottsdale Prep
18.35
-0.3
11
22
Luna, Kyauna
11
Tucson Magnet
18.40
+1.3
5
23
Park, Julianna
11
American Leaders
18.47
-0.3
11
24
LeBlanc, Alisa
9
Prescott
18.48
+0.3
7
25
Holguin, Nohelia
11
Douglas
18.49
+0.3
7
25
Solano, Hayleigh
11
Canyon Del Oro
18.49
-1.2
9
27
Caldwell, Katelin
11
Willow Canyon
18.57
-1.2
9
28
Vandeventer, Victoria
12
Camelback
18.58
-1.2
9
29
Nemivant, Erin
11
Notre Dame Prep
18.60
+0.3
7
30
Barnhouse, Megan
10
El Paso Eastwood
18.64
+1.3
5
31
Neufeld, Olivia
9
El Paso Eastwood
18.73
-1.7
8
32
Rivera, Elena
11
Rio Rancho
18.78
-0.9
10
33
Todd, Julia
12
Glendale Prepara
18.80
-1.7
8
33
Taylor, Alohna
11
Marcos De Niza
18.80
+0.4
6
33
Bryant, Bella
12
St Mary's Cathol
18.80
-0.3
11
36
Walls, Abigail
9
Tucson Magnet
18.86
-0.2
2
37
Trumpe, Sierra
10
Youngker
18.87
+0.4
6
38
Sullivan, Hannah
10
St Mary's Cathol
18.91
+0.4
6
39
Jackson, Harley
10
Queen Creek
18.96
-0.9
10
40
Blevins, Keyanna
9
Trivium Preparat
19.04
-1.2
9
41
Lewis, Ajaysha
10
Tucson Magnet
19.22
+1.0
4
42
Cordova, Isabel
9
Empire
19.27
-1.2
9
43
Reynolds, Diana
11
Legend
19.44
-1.7
8
44
Ulibarri, Denise
9
Mingus Union
19.45
+0.4
6
45
Morawski, Lauren
11
Desert Mountain
19.48
-1.7
8
46
Andrews, Mandalay
10
Chandler Prepara
19.50
+0.4
6
47
Thornton, Matiahna
12
Vista Grande
19.58
-1.0
3
48
Boggs, Kaleen
12
Montezuma Cortez
19.60
+1.3
5
49
Daly, Brooke
11
Chandler Prepara
19.65
+0.3
7
50
Filler, Peyton
11
Chandler Prepara
19.66
-1.7
8
51
McLaughlin, Eilise
10
Rincon Universit
19.79
+1.3
5
52
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Snowflake
19.87
-0.2
2
53
Galasso, Francesca
11
Scottsdale Prep
20.02
-0.2
2
54
Floyd, Karlee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
20.06
+1.0
4
55
Drum, Sara
11
Camelback
20.08
+0.4
6
56
Estes, Sarah
9
Trivium Preparat
20.20
+1.0
4
57
Newberg, Aylene
9
Sandra Day O'Con
20.24
-1.0
3
58
Soto, Alyssa
9
Vista Grande
20.26
-1.0
3
59
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
12
Tempe Preparator
20.27
+0.3
7
60
Avalos, Andrea
11
El Paso Montwood
20.44
-1.7
8
61
Rabussay, Julia
10
Marcos De Niza
20.53
+1.3
5
62
Franklin, Shelby
9
Rio Rancho
20.55
-1.0
3
63
Gilchrist, Maia
9
Sandra Day O'Con
20.86
-1.2
1
64
Soriano, Sami
12
Regis Jesuit
20.91
+1.0
4
65
Nieves, Jocsellys
10
Youngker
20.93
-1.2
1
66
Foran, Amaya
9
El Paso Andress
20.98
-1.2
1
67
Miller, Nicole
12
Valley Christian
21.08
-0.2
2
68
Rudd, Macy
9
Mesa
21.31
-1.2
1
69
Malinao, Margaret
9
Vista Grande
21.45
-0.2
2
70
Glaess, Katherine
12
Queen Creek
21.47
-1.0
3
71
Hammond, Arden
9
Pinnacle
21.63
-1.0
3
72
Cooper, Trinity
10
Willow Canyon
22.06
+1.0
4
73
Steadman, Solange
11
Tempe Preparator
22.08
-0.2
2
74
Howard, Emily
10
Window Rock
22.50
-1.7
8
75
Ballard, Olivya
10
Sahuarita
22.98
+1.3
5
76
Lenard, Shelby-Lynne
11
Sahuarita
23.33
-1.2
1
77
Jim, Sadie
11
Chinle
23.88
-1.2
1
78
Dominguez, Grecia
12
Camelback
23.94
-0.2
2
79
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
11
Sahuarita
24.18
-1.2
1
Sainjusmat, Octavia
11
Valley Vista
DNS
-0.1
12
McClain, Ashley
12
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
-1.0
3
Pinera, Nirvana
11
Canutillo
DNS
+0.4
6
Jackson, Emily
10
Mesa
DNS
+0.4
6
DeVore, Hannah
11
Mingus Union
DNS
-0.1
12
Leitner, Ellie
10
Rincon Universit
DNS
-1.2
1
Johnson, Johnna
12
Jordan
DNS
+0.3
7
Hurley, Mikaela
11
Verrado
DNS
-0.3
11
Taylor, Ashley
10
Monrovia
DNS
-0.9
10
Helmuth, Bri
11
North Phoenix Pr
DNS
+1.0
4
Zook, Elaine
10
Snowflake
DNS
+1.3
5
Shumway, Alexis
12
Snowflake
DNS
-0.9
10
Schroll, Mary
10
Tempe Preparator
DNS
-0.2
2
Dytko, Makenna
10
American Leaders
DQ
-1.2
9
Gallegos, Ebony
12
Jordan
DNS
+0.3
7
Bruen, Anna
10
Verrado
DNS
-0.9
10
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
10
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
-0.1
12
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mccutchen, Emma
11
Desert Vista
46.08
11
2
Hill, Angelique
12
Flowing Wells
48.47
12
3
Kiekintveld, Meredith
10
Payson
48.56
5
4
Hiatt, Brynn
12
Mountain View Me
48.67
11
5
England, Shay
12
Payson
49.09
11
6
Kosinski, Annie
10
Salpointe Cathol
49.14
5
7
DeVore, Hannah
11
Mingus Union
49.52
12
8
Vigilant, Daniella
10
Willow Canyon
49.63
12
9
Davis, Kennady
11
Mountain View Me
49.64
8
10
Moots, Clare
12
Rio Rancho
49.85
11
11
Quesada, Cecilia
11
Rio Rancho
50.10
11
12
Taft, Kaliyah
11
Cactus
50.19
10
13
Santillan, Mariah
10
Canyon Del Oro
50.29
9
14
Fraley, Chloe
10
Valley Christian
50.61
12
15
Dewitt, Halle
12
Rio Rico
50.68
12
16
Kaminski, Amiya
10
Desert Vista
50.96
12
17
Ratliffe, Iasia
9
Salpointe Cathol
51.29
7
18
Montgomery, Athena
10
Pinnacle
51.31
10
19
Maxwell, Jordan
10
El Paso Montwood
51.70
8
20
English, Julia
12
Salpointe Cathol
51.79
10
21
Bruen, Anna
10
Verrado
51.95
9
22
Espadas, Danitza
12
Douglas
51.96
5
23
Brockman, Jordan
10
Coconino
52.00
8
24
Neufeld, Olivia
9
El Paso Eastwood
52.01
8
25
Avalos, Andrea
11
El Paso Montwood
52.19
5
26
Estes, Izzy
11
Xavier College P
52.33
6
27
LeBlanc, Alisa
9
Prescott
52.47
7
28
Franklin, Shelby
9
Rio Rancho
52.48
10
29
Solano, Hayleigh
11
Canyon Del Oro
52.52
9
30
Murdock, Monique
11
El Paso Andress
52.63
7
31
Huber, Belle
10
Williams Field
52.81
9
32
Cordova, Isabel
9
Empire
53.06
6
33
Holguin, Nohelia
11
Douglas
53.18
7
34
Barnhouse, Megan
10
El Paso Eastwood
53.25
6
35
Flake, Elle
12
Snowflake
53.31
9
36
Van Gundy, Rachel
10
Highlands Ranch
53.43
10
37
Newberg, Aylene
9
Sandra Day O'Con
53.72
4
38
Lee, Aryanna
10
Desert Vista
53.80
11
39
Boggs, Kaleen
12
Montezuma Cortez
53.93
5
39
Floyd, Karlee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
53.93
7
41
Schlagenhaft-Thomas, T
10
Trivium Preparat
54.09
6
42
Lestinsky, Madison
10
Verrado
54.10
2
43
Daly, Brooke
11
Chandler Prepara
54.34
6
43
Wilde, Brynn
-
Walden Grove
54.34
9
45
Nemivant, Erin
11
Notre Dame Prep
54.38
5
46
Taylor, Alohna
11
Marcos De Niza
54.51
8
46
Blevins, Keyanna
9
Trivium Preparat
54.51
4
48
Caldwell, Katelin
11
Willow Canyon
54.65
9
49
Moss, Rachel
10
Scottsdale Prep
54.69
6
50
Briones, Anahi
10
Tucson Magnet
54.95
3
51
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
12
Tempe Preparator
54.97
4
52
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Snowflake
55.08
2
53
Galasso, Francesca
11
Scottsdale Prep
55.23
3
54
Martinez, Clarissa
10
Tucson Magnet
55.37
3
55
Nyswaner, Alyssa
12
Buckeye Union
55.47
10
56
Cave, Emilia
9
Millennium
55.51
7
57
McCluhan, Eden
12
Aztec
55.70
8
58
Filler, Peyton
11
Chandler Prepara
55.99
4
59
Noble, Breanna
12
Mesa
56.09
7
60
Vandeventer, Victoria
12
Camelback
56.55
6
60
Bryant, Bella
12
St Mary's Cathol
56.55
3
62
Foran, Amaya
9
El Paso Andress
56.70
1
63
Trumpe, Sierra
10
Youngker
56.92
2
64
Ruyle, Kelsi
9
Rincon Universit
57.19
5
65
Holmes, Randie
9
Queen Creek
57.31
4
66
Miller, Nicole
12
Valley Christian
57.57
2
67
Sullivan, Hannah
10
St Mary's Cathol
57.65
2
68
Cooper, Trinity
10
Willow Canyon
57.72
1
69
Jackson, Harley
10
Queen Creek
57.89
4
70
Estes, Sarah
9
Trivium Preparat
58.45
2
71
Dickson, Angel
11
Window Rock
58.76
3
71
Gilchrist, Maia
9
Sandra Day O'Con
58.76
1
73
Bankert, Abby
12
Valley Christian
59.00
1
74
McKelvey, Camryn
9
Prescott
1:00.33
4
75
Ulibarri, Denise
9
Mingus Union
1:00.52
2
76
Wisdom, Sashenka
11
Rincon Universit
1:00.58
3
77
Soto, Alyssa
9
Vista Grande
1:00.84
3
78
Nieves, Jocsellys
10
Youngker
1:00.98
1
79
Rabussay, Julia
10
Marcos De Niza
1:01.65
1
80
Howard, Emily
10
Window Rock
1:01.80
1
81
Malinao, Margaret
9
Vista Grande
1:01.95
2
82
Kloft, Sabrina
10
North Phoenix Pr
1:02.27
5
83
Carl, Hope
9
Payson
1:02.37
6
84
Gomez, Yenifer
11
Chino Valley
1:02.67
1
85
Buford, Yazmyne
12
Valley Vista
1:03.12
3
86
Jim, Sadie
11
Chinle
1:05.51
4
Dickerson, Ma'Kayla
10
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
12
Shumway, Alexis
12
Snowflake
DNS
8
Todd, Julia
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
7
Flores, Madalyne
10
Canutillo
DNS
8
Leitner, Ellie
10
Rincon Universit
DNS
9
Park, Julianna
11
American Leaders
DNS
11
Taylor, Ashley
10
Monrovia
DNS
10
Johnson, Johnna
12
Jordan
DNS
10
Williams, Jenna
11
Mesa
DNS
11
James-Kirkland, Anyese
11
Centennial (NV)
DNS
12
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilmore, Ugbisien,
Lopez, Howard
Tucson Magnet
49.06
3
2
Perkins, Sims,
Anderson, Craig
Centennial (AZ)
50.66
1
3
Case, Reynolds,
Peterson, True
Legend
51.48
3
4
Cabrera, Saunders,
Ross, Garner
Westview
51.82
1
5
Arellano, Galindo,
Valenzue, Holguin
Douglas
52.27
3
6
Nemivant, Wilson,
Bailey, Averitte
Notre Dame Prep
52.60
1
7
Lemons, Lowery,
Wright, Delco
Betty H Fairfax
52.76
1
8
Furs, Herschma,
Elinski, Eke
Willow Canyon
52.77
2
9
Prouty, DeVore,
Johnson, Hanks
Mingus Union
52.80
2
10
Reed, Ramos,
Edwards, Lyons
Verrado
53.40
2
11
Dewitt, Guevara,
Brenner, Rivadene
Rio Rico
53.59
3
12
Salvador, Vega,
Ross, Washingt
Marcos De Niza
53.91
3
13
Rogers, Zook,
Papa, Lyman
Snowflake
54.15
3
14
Carmody, Casey,
Felix, Cryder
Tempe Preparator
54.38
2
15
Cordova, Lee,
Williams, Nieves
Youngker
54.88
1
16
Vaughn, Shobowal,
Thornton, Anderson
Vista Grande
55.41
2
17
Relay Team
Sahuarita
56.15
2
18
Bare, Kowalski,
Fraley, Edmonds
Valley Christian
56.39
1
19
Ellingso, Diaz,
Pioquint, Galaviz
Canutillo
56.76
2
20
Goodwill, Pablo,
Laughlin, Roan
Window Rock
57.26
2
21
Brillhar, Beltran,
Golden, Falls
Chino Valley
57.49
1
Green, Clark,
Donaldso, Banini
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
3
Hayakawa, Mattox,
Sheitelm, Knott
Glendale Prepara
DNS
1
Proby, Arellano,
Anderson, Arellano
Dysart
DNS
3
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Miller,
Jones, Donner
Buena
1:46.85
2
2
Miles, Waters,
Evan, Canody
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.13
3
3
Thornton, Jones,
Garner, Nanguang
El Paso Chapin
1:47.89
3
4
Perez, Duran-Oc,
Pedregon, Humphrey
El Paso Eastwood
1:48.22
3
5
Butler, Kowalski,
Miller, Dumas
Desert Oasis
1:51.39
3
6
Nunez, Quintana,
Armes, Marquez
El Paso Americas
1:51.66
2
7
Chambo, Engelber,
Johansen, Pettet
Highlands Ranch
1:51.85
2
8
Callis, Shaw,
Cowing, Chavis
Maricopa
1:53.70
2
9
Huber, Langley,
Hamilton, Kruja
Pinnacle
1:54.75
2
10
Relay Team
Jordan
1:58.03
3
11
Saucedo, Robles,
Gandara, Pena
El Paso Del Vall
2:00.02
2
12
Muir, Hughey,
Greer, Salvador
Marcos De Niza
2:00.14
1
13
Brown, Britton,
Grayson, Dytko
American Leaders
2:00.33
1
14
Furs, Ostrande,
Caldwell, Cooper
Willow Canyon
2:00.57
1
15
Bruen, Sparks,
Castella, Lestinsk
Verrado
2:01.66
1
16
Roan, Solee,
Goodwill, Pablo
Window Rock
2:04.67
1
Watson, Fumakong,
Fomukong, Gurule
Rio Rancho
DNS
2
Mason, McCoy,
Montufar, Adams
Chandler
DNS
3
Higgs, Stallwor,
Morgan, James
El Paso Andress
DNS
3
Wright, Dickerso,
Battle, Fuller
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
1
Grenardo, Hysaw,
Hummel, Neirynck
Regis Jesuit
DNS
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrios, Mariscal,
Jaramill, Galindo
Douglas
4:19.34
3
2
Bellavia, Murphy,
Sinclair, Santilla
Canyon Del Oro
4:20.73
3
3
Davis, Hiatt,
Welch, Marske
Mountain View Me
4:26.04
3
4
Rogers, Zook,
Wilson, Lyman
Snowflake
4:28.81
3
5
Wright, Battle,
Fuller, Dickerso
Betty H Fairfax
4:29.34
1
6
Jung, Ebert,
Valentin, Babcock
Mingus Union
4:29.51
2
7
Vargas, Pena,
Trevizo, Gutierre
El Paso Del Vall
4:30.91
2
8
Casey, Carmody,
Felix, Cryder
Tempe Preparator
4:31.83
1
9
Laughlin, Solee,
Roan, Toadlena
Window Rock
4:32.18
2
10
Relay Team
El Paso Andress
4:34.43
3
11
Vidal, Cortez,
Hodges, Herrera
Canutillo
4:34.86
2
12
England, Goldman,
North, North
Payson
4:36.27
2
13
Karpi, Carlson,
Stokes, Reyes-Lu
Williams Field
4:36.88
1
14
Vega, Washingt,
Muir, Taylor
Marcos De Niza
4:37.17
1
15
Anderson, Lopez,
Garcia, Shobowal
Vista Grande
4:41.93
2
16
Estes, Blevins,
Schlagen, Sanchez
Trivium Preparat
4:46.36
1
17
Mitchell, Price,
Watts, Lee
Youngker
4:48.59
2
18
Rodrigue, Woldt,
Grosstha, Bankert
Valley Christian
5:04.50
1
Lopez, Walls,
Wilmore, Ugbisien
Tucson Magnet
DNS
3
Relay Team
Sahuarita
DNS
3
Stephens, Bailey,
Averitte, Pipitone
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
3
Leitner, Garcia,
Feldman, Leitner
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Bryant, Ogbaudu,
Higgins, Ferencik
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Arellano, Judd,
Nava, Gomez
Dysart
DNS
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Copeland, Alcantar,
Alcantar, Ataha
El Paso Burges
10:20.29
1
2
Evans, Bowker,
Trapp, Lee
Horizon
10:20.84
1
3
Frye, Lussier,
Neu, Deane
Verrado
10:38.14
1
4
Herrera, Romelia,
Arroyo, Garcia
Canutillo
11:16.89
1
5
Rodrigue, Chuol,
Marinele, Torres
Agua Fria Union
11:17.13
1
6
Wood, Nichols,
Leithead, Powers
Snowflake
11:19.22
1
7
Hall, Russo,
Moss, Johnson
American Leaders
11:32.76
1
8
Ramirez, Morris,
Quijano, Ferencik
Valley Vista
11:32.80
1
9
Berry, Nava,
Judd, Gomez
Dysart
11:47.22
1
10
Woods, Meyers,
Juarez, Ruiz
Marcos De Niza
12:06.53
1
11
Montano, Cooper,
Inzunza, Silva
Westwood
12:16.23
1
12
Nieves, Jimenez,
Stehlik, Johnson
Youngker
12:43.44
1
13
Gaylor, Magana,
Zello, Camberg
Tempe Preparator
12:48.81
1
Garcia, Ralles-M,
Macias, Kenyawan
Rincon Universit
DNS
1
Falls, Daer,
Utz, Sepulved
Saguaro
DNS
1
Grosstha, Jackson,
Woldt, Gorman
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Womens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Soares,
Fitzsimm, Barich
Mountain Vista
21:53.20
1
2
McClella, Innes,
Olsen, Liddy
Xavier College P
22:13.13
1
3
Reed, Anderson,
Nats, Chambers
Mountain Vista
22:22.74
1
4
Baker, Conrad,
Nielson, Hawkins
Xavier College P
23:32.39
1
5
Shoemake, Cameron,
Crall, Estrada
Desert Vista
23:59.39
1
6
Ortiz, McLain,
Martinez, Martinez
El Paso Eastwood
23:59.93
1
7
Hindenes, Johnson,
Jacobs, Johnson
Chandler
25:44.34
1
Colsman, Davidson,
Grubaugh, Vitella
Regis Jesuit
DNS
1
Reed, Edwards,
Ramos, Deane
Verrado
DNS
1
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Predium, Smith,
Augustin, Waters
Poly (Long Beach
1:49.38
1
2
Butler, Miller,
Kowalski, Dumas
Desert Oasis
2:00.96
1
3
Stbrice, Diggs,
Moore, Johnson
Jordan
2:07.55
1
4
Gonzalez, Saucedo,
Castro, Gutierre
El Paso Del Vall
2:08.88
1
5
Herschma, Ostrande,
Vigilant, Garcia
Willow Canyon
2:09.54
1
6
Salvador, Greer,
Ross, Argota
Marcos De Niza
2:11.75
1
7
Begaye, O'Gleaso,
Jodie, Sanders
Window Rock
2:23.89
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Sulliv, Eck,
Lucyk, Fitzsimm
Mountain Vista
12:23.11
1
2
Diaz, Peters,
Tanaka, Rosales
Poly (Long Beach
12:24.53
1
3
Bonds, Gourrier,
Haymore, Brace
Centennial (NV)
12:32.80
1
4
Duran, Lucero,
Duran, Villalob
El Paso Americas
13:14.79
1
5
Easton, Simmons,
Walton, Nats
Mountain Vista
13:18.39
1
6
Marsoobi, Montufar,
Eversden, Milovano
Chandler
13:22.96
1
7
Rojas-Ba, Winn,
Gibson, Doerr
Desert Oasis
13:52.42
1
8
Long, Allen,
Curley, Tracy
Window Rock
13:53.47
1
9
Mazanec, Bucci,
Fang, Hansen
Desert Vista
14:09.31
1
10
De La To, Tracey,
De La To, Ortega
Willow Canyon
14:26.15
1
11
Avila, Vargas,
Trevizo, Inostroz
El Paso Del Vall
14:32.39
1
12
Thomas, Smith,
Woodbury, Valandra
Xavier College P
14:40.39
1
13
Meyers, Bell,
Woods, Juarez
Marcos De Niza
16:06.24
1
Burhop, Roberts,
Crawford, Aleman
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Daer, Pongratz,
Zubal, Hurley
Saguaro
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ta'ase, Maianalani
9
Mountain View Me
30-08.50
(508.00m)
1
2
Potzer, Maria
9
Regis Jesuit
30-08.00
(508.00m)
4
3
Johnson, Kelly
11
Hopi
30-00.50
(508.00m)
4
4
Cummings, Raena
11
Legend
29-11.00
(508.00m)
4
5
Tuiaana, Trinity
10
Marcos De Niza
29-05.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Webster, Megan
12
Snowflake
29-03.75
(508.00m)
4
Daniels, Addie
10
Chino Valley
29-01.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Andreas, Angie
12
Valley Christian
29-01.00
(508.00m)
4
8
Kuxhausen Derose, Katrin
12
Canyon Del Oro
29-00.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Morales, Carmen
11
Salpointe Cathol
28-09.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Willis, Erin
11
Snowflake
28-08.50
(508.00m)
4
11
Henry, Destiny
11
Betty H Fairfax
28-02.50
(508.00m)
4
12
Grissette, Alaysha
10
Sahuaro
28-02.25
(508.00m)
4
13
Reidhead, Camaria
11
Snowflake
28-02.00
(508.00m)
4
14
Esteves, Andrea
11
Dysart
27-11.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Cork, Tatum
12
Xavier College P
27-10.00
(508.00m)
4
16
Commack, Simone
11
Willow Canyon
27-08.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Mapakaitolo, Sepuita
11
Mesa
27-04.75
(508.00m)
3
18
Smith, Elise
11
Saguaro
27-01.50
(508.00m)
3
18
Zubia, Emily
9
El Paso Burges
27-01.50
(508.00m)
3
20
Tavison, Mariah
11
Sandra Day O'Con
27-00.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Bojorquez, Gisselle
10
Xavier College P
26-10.00
(508.00m)
4
22
Gainous, Felicity
11
Walden Grove
26-07.00
(508.00m)
2
23
Spears, Cali
9
Buena
26-06.00
(508.00m)
4
24
Karekezi, Joyce
11
Xavier College P
26-05.75
(508.00m)
3
25
Stevenson, Lockin
10
Horizon
26-04.50
(508.00m)
4
26
Sarmiento, Kathleen
10
El Paso Burges
26-03.75
(508.00m)
3
27
Daniels, Tayla
12
Williams Field
26-03.50
(508.00m)
4
28
Delco, Dominique
12
Betty H Fairfax
26-01.50
(508.00m)
4
29
Chesivilli, Nicole
11
Legend
26-01.00
(508.00m)
3
29
Davis, Jada
10
Tucson Magnet
26-01.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Miller, Alexandra
11
Willow Canyon
26-01.00
(508.00m)
3
32
Gordon, Amber
9
Empire
25-09.50
(508.00m)
2
32
Drew, Braylen
12
Marcos De Niza
25-09.50
(508.00m)
3
34
Morton, Dianna
12
Regis Jesuit
25-09.00
(508.00m)
3
35
Scott, Summer
10
Mingus Union
25-08.00
(508.00m)
2
36
Henry, Ariel
12
Betty H Fairfax
25-06.50
(508.00m)
4
36
Dunne, Sophia
10
Agua Fria Union
25-06.50
(508.00m)
3
38
Lu, Anran
10
Sandra Day O'Con
25-05.00
(508.00m)
1
38
Martinez, Katrina
11
Sahuarita
25-05.00
(508.00m)
1
40
Mayon, Kia
9
Buena
25-04.00
(508.00m)
2
40
O'Daniel, Alyssa
9
Empire
25-04.00
(508.00m)
3
42
Reece, Deneshia
11
Dysart
25-02.00
(508.00m)
3
43
Vega Gallego, Aliana
10
Douglas
25-01.50
(508.00m)
2
44
Hald, Mary
11
Prescott
25-00.00
(508.00m)
4
45
Maribel, Anya
10
Rio Rancho
24-10.00
(508.00m)
1
46
Suarez, Elizabeth
12
St Mary's Cathol
24-09.00
(508.00m)
3
47
Bryson, Abigail
9
Rincon Universit
24-08.00
(508.00m)
2
48
Castellano, Nalleli
10
Vista Grande
24-06.00
(508.00m)
2
49
Tabor, Jessica
10
American Leaders
24-05.00
(508.00m)
2
50
Brittain, MaryGrace
10
St Mary's Cathol
24-04.00
(508.00m)
2
51
Johns, Erin
11
Window Rock
24-02.50
(508.00m)
2
51
Pinckney, Aaliyah
11
Buckeye Union
24-02.50
(508.00m)
3
53
Cobb, Courtnie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
24-02.00
(508.00m)
1
54
Magee, Alyssa
10
Westview
24-00.50
(508.00m)
3
55
Gonzalez, Natalia
9
Trivium Preparat
23-10.00
(508.00m)
2
56
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Trivium Preparat
23-09.50
(508.00m)
2
57
Klucker, Cheyenne
11
Verrado
23-07.00
(508.00m)
2
57
Moe, Isabella
9
Maricopa
23-07.00
(508.00m)
3
59
Allen, Naomi
11
Valley Christian
23-06.00
(508.00m)
3
60
Smith, Rheanna
11
Millennium
23-05.50
(508.00m)
1
61
Gonzalez, Daniella
11
Walden Grove
23-04.00
(508.00m)
2
62
Harrison, Shella
9
Chino Valley
23-03.00
(508.00m)
2
63
Smith, Nakeya
11
McClintock
22-07.00
(508.00m)
1
64
Arwine, Zoey
9
Mingus Union
22-05.75
(508.00m)
3
65
Motley, Michelle
11
Rincon Universit
22-05.00
(508.00m)
2
66
Cornelius, Madi
9
Chino Valley
22-04.00
(508.00m)
4
66
Urff, Alyssa
9
Sahuaro
22-04.00
(508.00m)
1
68
Winborn, Dewayna
11
Millennium
22-03.50
(508.00m)
1
69
Chee, Kayla
11
Window Rock
22-00.50
(508.00m)
1
70
Ballam, Claire
12
Anthem Prep
21-07.50
(508.00m)
1
71
Navarro, Lillie
11
Highlands Ranch
21-07.00
(508.00m)
2
72
Curtis, Alana
9
North Phoenix Pr
20-07.00
(508.00m)
1
73
Rockwood, Sydney
9
American Leaders
20-00.00
(508.00m)
1
74
Mersin, Ozlem
11
Mingus Union
18-10.00
(508.00m)
4
75
Beers, Cassidy
10
Notre Dame Prep
18-08.00
(508.00m)
1
76
Lara, Marissa
9
Tucson Magnet
18-05.50
(508.00m)
1
77
Perez, Adya
11
Vista Grande
18-03.00
(508.00m)
1
78
Vasselin, Jade
9
North Phoenix Pr
17-06.00
(508.00m)
1
79
Hanson, Greer
9
Glendale Prepara
17-00.50
(508.00m)
1
80
Smith, Reillie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
16-11.00
(508.00m)
2
81
Kowalski, Alexa
12
Valley Christian
15-08.50
(508.00m)
1
Bruhn, Brianna
12
Rio Rico
DNS
(--)
3
Carter, Ebony
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
3
Hurley, Allison
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
4
Brooks, Nateya
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
3
Pollard, Kylie
12
Verrado
DNS
(--)
3
Truong, Carolyn
11
Westview
DNS
(--)
2
Dominguez, Grecia
12
Camelback
DNS
(--)
1
Young, Leilena
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
4
Uriarte, Claudia
12
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
3
Valenzuela, Serenity
9
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Miley, Evelyn
9
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Alaniz, Celeste
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Sanowski, Lauren
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
4
De Lara, Maria
11
Payson
DNS
(--)
2
Lloyd, Savannah
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
2
Perez, Maricela
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
2
Collier, Brianna
9
Buena
DNS
(--)
1
Havea, Kuleisi
11
Mesa
DNS
(--)
2
Falls, Megan
11
Saguaro
DNS
(--)
1
Whitney, Kierra
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Hare, Remy
12
Monrovia
DNS
(--)
2
Corn, Essmeralda
12
Douglas
DNS
(--)
1
Kolb, Juliana
12
Mountain View Me
ND
(--)
4
Lopez, Daniela
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Vailahi, Ma'ata
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Kylie
12
Verrado
112-05
(508.00m)
4
2
Drew, Braylen
12
Marcos De Niza
94-05
(508.00m)
4
3
Suarez, Elizabeth
12
St Mary's Cathol
87-10
(508.00m)
2
4
James, Micahia
10
El Paso Andress
87-08
(508.00m)
1
5
Kane, Krista
12
Canyon Del Oro
85-03
(508.00m)
4
6
Johnson, Kelly
11
Hopi
84-10
(508.00m)
4
7
Magee, Alyssa
10
Westview
84-07
(508.00m)
4
8
Papa, Katlyn
11
Snowflake
82-06
(508.00m)
4
9
Chesivilli, Nicole
11
Legend
82-04
(508.00m)
3
10
Martin-Valdez, Corrina
12
Salpointe Cathol
81-06
(508.00m)
3
11
Begaye, Kortnee
11
Coconino
80-02
(508.00m)
4
12
Sarmiento, Kathleen
10
El Paso Burges
80-01
(508.00m)
4
13
Benally, Jocelynn
12
Coconino
79-09
(508.00m)
3
14
Cornelius, Madi
9
Chino Valley
76-08
(508.00m)
3
15
Perez-Luna, Sara
11
Westwood
76-01
(508.00m)
4
16
Gonzalez, Natalia
9
Trivium Preparat
76-00
(508.00m)
4
17
Daniels, Addie
10
Chino Valley
75-09
(508.00m)
4
18
Esteves, Andrea
11
Dysart
75-05
(508.00m)
4
19
Lerma, Yahaira
10
Buckeye Union
74-03
(508.00m)
2
20
Brittain, Maria
9
St Mary's Cathol
73-11
(508.00m)
3
21
Miller, Alexandra
11
Willow Canyon
73-05
(508.00m)
4
22
Willis, Erin
11
Snowflake
73-04
(508.00m)
4
23
Bryson, Abigail
9
Rincon Universit
72-10
(508.00m)
2
24
Lopez, Sara
11
North Phoenix Pr
72-09
(508.00m)
4
25
Henry, Ariel
12
Betty H Fairfax
72-08
(508.00m)
4
26
Bruhn, Brianna
12
Rio Rico
72-07
(508.00m)
3
27
Eccles, Sydney
11
Verrado
72-06
(508.00m)
4
28
Lu, Anran
10
Sandra Day O'Con
72-05
(508.00m)
3
29
Allen, Naomi
11
Valley Christian
72-03
(508.00m)
2
30
Tabor, Jessica
10
American Leaders
71-08
(508.00m)
2
31
Jamerson, Atlantis
9
Westview
71-06
(508.00m)
2
32
Pennix, Abby
12
Sahuaro
71-03
(508.00m)
3
33
Webster, Megan
12
Snowflake
69-09
(508.00m)
4
34
Tavison, Mariah
11
Sandra Day O'Con
69-08
(508.00m)
1
35
Thornton, Brynn
10
Mountain View Me
69-05
(508.00m)
2
36
Dunne, Sophia
10
Agua Fria Union
69-00
(508.00m)
4
37
Hald, Mary
11
Prescott
68-03
(508.00m)
2
38
Smith, Nakeya
11
McClintock
68-01
(508.00m)
1
39
McGibbon, Elizabeth
10
Salpointe Cathol
68-00
(508.00m)
4
40
Morton, Dianna
12
Regis Jesuit
67-10
(508.00m)
3
41
Zubia, Emily
9
El Paso Burges
66-06
(508.00m)
4
41
Winborn, Dewayna
11
Millennium
66-06
(508.00m)
2
43
Reece, Deneshia
11
Dysart
66-04
(508.00m)
4
44
Delco, Dominique
12
Betty H Fairfax
65-11
(508.00m)
2
45
Spears, Cali
9
Buena
65-07
(508.00m)
1
45
Brittain, MaryGrace
10
St Mary's Cathol
65-07
(508.00m)
2
47
Stevenson, Lockin
10
Horizon
65-00
(508.00m)
2
48
Mayon, Kia
9
Buena
63-11
(508.00m)
2
49
Lopez, Alyssa
10
Trivium Preparat
63-09
(508.00m)
3
50
Dassinger, Breanna
10
Saguaro
63-07
(508.00m)
1
51
Smith, Elise
11
Saguaro
63-04
(508.00m)
3
52
Navarro, Lillie
11
Highlands Ranch
63-01
(508.00m)
1
53
Schuchard, Julianna
12
Bradshaw Mountai
62-06
(508.00m)
1
54
Martinez, Katrina
11
Sahuarita
62-04
(508.00m)
1
55
Vega Gallego, Aliana
10
Douglas
62-03
(508.00m)
3
56
Mendoza, Isabel
10
Mesa
61-09
(508.00m)
1
56
Motley, Michelle
11
Rincon Universit
61-09
(508.00m)
3
58
Castellano, Nalleli
10
Vista Grande
61-00
(508.00m)
2
59
Pinckney, Aaliyah
11
Buckeye Union
60-11
(508.00m)
2
60
Gordon, Amber
9
Empire
60-08
(508.00m)
1
61
Scott, Summer
10
Mingus Union
58-11
(508.00m)
1
62
Daniels, Tayla
12
Williams Field
58-08
(508.00m)
2
63
Bojorquez, Gisselle
10
Xavier College P
58-00
(508.00m)
2
63
Avila, Kimbely
12
Sahuarita
58-00
(508.00m)
1
65
Conzon, Dianarah
10
Empire
57-05
(508.00m)
3
66
McMillan, Dani
10
Horizon
55-10
(508.00m)
2
66
Mersin, Ozlem
11
Mingus Union
55-10
(508.00m)
1
68
Barnes, Emma
11
Marcos De Niza
55-08
(508.00m)
2
69
Smith, Rheanna
11
Millennium
55-01
(508.00m)
3
70
Irving, Moriah
11
North Phoenix Pr
55-00
(508.00m)
2
71
Ballam, Claire
12
Anthem Prep
54-00
(508.00m)
1
72
Urff, Alyssa
9
Sahuaro
53-10
(508.00m)
1
73
Rockwood, Sydney
9
American Leaders
53-05
(508.00m)
1
74
Davis, Jada
10
Tucson Magnet
52-10
(508.00m)
1
75
Lara, Marissa
9
Tucson Magnet
52-00
(508.00m)
1
76
Dominguez, Grecia
12
Camelback
51-04
(508.00m)
1
77
Moe, Isabella
9
Maricopa
48-02
(508.00m)
2
78
Myers, Riley
9
Prescott
47-06
(508.00m)
1
79
Johns, Erin
11
Window Rock
47-03
(508.00m)
1
80
Hanson, Greer
9
Glendale Prepara
41-04
(508.00m)
1
81
Spurlock, Makaela
10
Valley Christian
39-11
(508.00m)
1
Truong, Carolyn
11
Westview
DNS
(--)
3
Gainous, Felicity
11
Walden Grove
ND
(--)
3
Velasquez, Alysa
10
Walden Grove
DNS
(--)
2
Nathe, Teryl
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
4
Smith, Reillie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
ND
(--)
1
Chee, Kayla
11
Window Rock
ND
(--)
2
Havea, Kuleisi
11
Mesa
DNS
(--)
2
Brooks, Nateya
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
3
Page-Stevens, Cairra
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
4
Jackson, Renita
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Perez, Adya
11
Vista Grande
ND
(--)
1
De Lara, Maria
11
Payson
DNS
(--)
3
Sanchez, Paola
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Campos, Vanessa
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Chinemto-Unis, Isabella
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
3
Sierra, Tatiana
12
Canyon Del Oro
DNS
(--)
3
Prouty, Katelyn
11
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
2
Lopez, Daniela
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Devorce, Deayjah
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
3
Moreno, Yarim
12
Douglas
DNS
(--)
3
Valenzuela, Serenity
9
Tolleson Union
DNS
(--)
1
Alaniz, Celeste
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Young, Leilena
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
4
Tuitu'u, Liana
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Ana
12
Tucson Magnet
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Walls, Abigail
9
Tucson Magnet
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Sims, Jada
10
Xavier College P
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Willis, Erin
11
Snowflake
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Fisher, Rebekah
12
Westwood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
James, Micahia
10
El Paso Andress
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
St Louis, Erika
11
Desert Mountain
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Long, Mary
11
Xavier College P
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Carter, Brooklin
9
Mesa
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Simbula, Alice
11
Queen Creek
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Madrigal, Cienna
10
Prescott
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Schaefer, Danya
12
Desert Mountain
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Faulkner, Cailee
9
Mountain View Me
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Norton, Myra
10
Mountain View Me
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Washington, Melahni
11
Marcos De Niza
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Shumway, Emily
10
Snowflake
4-07.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Vidal, Amy
11
Canutillo
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Dewitt, Halle
12
Rio Rico
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Kimball, Victoria
9
Horizon
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Lemmon, Devin
12
El Paso Eastwood
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Vega, Myia
12
Marcos De Niza
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Buycks, Sakina
10
Chandler
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Joyner, Jj
10
Highlands Ranch
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Austin, Faith
11
St Mary's Cathol
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Robertson, Heavyn
11
El Paso Eastwood
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Rosenberger, Abi
-
Queen Creek
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Lowery, Jakayla
12
Betty H Fairfax
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Carnes, Kailey
10
Payson
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Meacham, Maria
12
Mingus Union
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Madvig, Sierra
10
Westwood
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Howard, Emily
10
Window Rock
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Champion, Courtney
11
Westview
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Schnepp, Brooke
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Martinez, Kaylee
11
El Paso Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
Halls, Emily
9
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Joseph, Ellie
9
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Claire
10
Horizon
DNS
(--)
1
Hampton, Rikia
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
11
Sahuarita
DNS
(--)
1
Bohn, Ashlyn
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
1
Ochoa, Yesenia
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Bennatt, Mayce
9
Scottsdale Prep
DNS
(--)
1
Ballard, Emily
11
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
1
Holt, Kimarah
9
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Kloft, Sabrina
10
North Phoenix Pr
NH
(--)
1
Core, Veronica
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Torres, Nyah
10
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
1
Jodie, Tawny
11
Window Rock
NH
(--)
1
Cornejo, Jazlyn
11
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
1
Gomez, Marian
11
Round Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Brunson, Tawnee
11
Payson
NH
(--)
1
Jacobs, Aubrie
9
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Brown, Anne
9
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Hanks, Auli
12
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
1
Marcelin, Nyjha
9
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
1
Casem, Audrey
12
Westview
DNS
(--)
1
McBride, Madison
9
American Leaders
NH
(--)
1
Potzer, Anna
11
Regis Jesuit
DNS
(--)
1
Quinones, Jaggar
9
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Golden, Abbie
10
Chino Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Solee, Jana
9
Window Rock
DNS
(--)
1
Simmons, DeAnna
12
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Anderson, Mykah
9
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
Alonza, Chelle
10
Betty H Fairfax
NH
(--)
1
Zuhri, Kierra
12
Camelback
NH
(--)
1
Leufkens, Lily
10
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
1
Curfman, Victoria
11
Douglas
DNS
(--)
1
Dutra, Devyn
10
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
1
Diaz, April
12
Canutillo
NH
(--)
1
Perez, Sara
9
Douglas
DNS
(--)
1
Eccles, Sydney
11
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
McCain, Trinity
10
Montezuma Cortez
DNS
(--)
1
Allen, Terra
10
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Chloe
10
Valley Christian
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Smith, McKayla
12
Millennium
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Nguyen, Sarah
12
Prescott
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Huber, Belle
10
Williams Field
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Koerner, Savanna
11
American Leaders
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Sparks, Portlyn
10
Queen Creek
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Smith, Morgan
12
Millennium
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Cohen, Emily
10
Canyon Del Oro
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Powers, Jaylee
10
Snowflake
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Fallos, Katherine
12
Youngker
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Stone, Courtney
10
Valley Christian
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Cahill, Molly
10
Xavier College P
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Magill, Scout
9
Queen Creek
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Bunch, Keely
9
Prescott
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
McManamy, Chelsea
12
Buckeye Union
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Ingallina, Makenzie
9
Prescott
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Gass, Felicia
12
Seton Catholic
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Camberg, Katherine
11
Tempe Preparator
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Rivas, Gladys
11
El Paso Eastwood
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Willer, Sara
12
Bradshaw Mountai
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Polete, Sierra
12
Buckeye Union
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Roxas-Powers, Lillian
12
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
Torres, Kaity
11
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Salcido, Itzy
11
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Ramirez, Aydee
11
Douglas
NH
(--)
1
Vigil, Lauren
10
Rio Rancho
DNS
(--)
1
Sullivan, Molly
10
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Knox, Gretchen
9
Blue Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
Ostrander, Julia
12
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Bilderback, Anna
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
1
Shumway, Callie
9
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Salazar, Raelynn
10
Douglas
DNS
(--)
1
Lyman, Natalya
10
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
McMurdie, Sunnee
12
Westview
DNS
(--)
1
Rahaman, Ilana
11
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
1
Berry, Lauryn
12
Dysart
DNS
(--)
1
Kurtz, Morgan
12
Apollo
NH
(--)
1
Judd, Tessa
10
Dysart
NH
(--)
1
Feagles, Remy
11
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
1
Trumpe, Sierra
10
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Haygood, Taykylee
9
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Monell, Brianna
11
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
Gallegos, Alexis
12
Centennial (AZ)
NH
(--)
1
Hamilton, Paige
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Soto, Alyssa
9
Vista Grande
NH
(--)
1
Shumway, Alexis
12
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
Medearis, Millenni
11
Apollo
DNS
(--)
1
Morgan, Meleah
-
El Paso Andress
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Neysia
11
Tucson Magnet
17-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.6
4
2
Lopez, Ana
12
Tucson Magnet
15-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
4
3
Lucyk, Kara
9
Mountain Vista
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
4
Montgomery, Kira
9
Sahuaro
15-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Chambers, Ji'Mya
11
Westview
15-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
6
Cross, Krista
12
Queen Creek
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
London, Marlee
11
Blue Ridge
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
7
Bare, Gracie
12
Valley Christian
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
9
Lee, DaQwazjha
12
Youngker
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
9
Lowery, Jakayla
12
Betty H Fairfax
14-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.7
4
11
Robertson, Heavyn
11
El Paso Eastwood
14-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
12
Ballard, Emily
11
Snowflake
14-06.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
4
12
Detwiller, Devany
11
Pinnacle
14-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
14
Maxwell, Jordan
10
El Paso Montwood
14-05.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
4
14
Allen, Terra
10
Verrado
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
4
14
Martinez, Kaylee
11
El Paso Eastwood
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
17
Stembridge, Kyla
10
Tucson Magnet
14-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Powers, Jaylee
10
Snowflake
14-04.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
17
Montgomery, Athena
10
Pinnacle
14-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
20
Scott, Zara
10
Millennium
14-03.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
3
20
Ortiz, Juliana
12
Sahuarita
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
3
22
Quintana, Teresa
11
El Paso Americas
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
22
Page, Amanda
12
Mountain View Me
14-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
3
22
Madvig, Sierra
10
Westwood
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
4
25
De Villiers, Lexi
10
Highlands Ranch
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
26
Perez, Sara
9
Douglas
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
26
Felix, Jatzia
9
Tempe Preparator
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
26
Harrington, Diamond
11
Apollo
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
26
McCarthy, Zoe
10
Notre Dame Prep
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.4
4
30
Lurry, Kendyll
11
Williams Field
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
30
Pestana, Alisha
11
Prescott
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Sadler, Deja
11
Apollo
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
30
Williams, Quinn
11
Canyon Del Oro
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
34
Battle, Ameerah
12
Betty H Fairfax
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
35
Lewis, Simone
11
Westview
13-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
36
Holman, Jade
11
Centennial (AZ)
13-08.50
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
37
Placencia, Angelica
12
St Mary's Cathol
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
37
Pierce, Kolbe
10
Xavier College P
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
37
Boitano, Brianna
11
Canyon Del Oro
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
37
Izatt, Katie
11
Empire
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
3
42
Reed, Bethany
12
Coconino
13-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
42
Pothier, Jaylee
12
Mountain View Me
13-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
3
44
Vega, Myia
12
Marcos De Niza
13-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
45
Boich, Kayla
10
Maricopa
13-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
3
45
Kile, Jordyn
9
Payson
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
45
Carmody, Claire
12
Tempe Preparator
13-05.00
(508.00m)
-1.6
1
45
Lucero, Gabby
12
Rio Rancho
13-05.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
4
49
Ayala, Imani
10
Marcos De Niza
13-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
50
Nunez, Samantha
11
El Paso Americas
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
50
Dickson, Angel
11
Window Rock
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
50
Meeks, Amaya
10
Westwood
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
50
White, Bailey
12
Empire
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
54
Selman, Kiley
9
Glendale Prepara
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
55
LeBlanc, Alisa
9
Prescott
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
1
55
Morris, Mackenzie
10
Bradshaw Mountai
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
55
Carnes, Kailey
10
Payson
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.8
2
55
Pothier, Cambry
9
Mountain View Me
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
4
55
Taylor, Aria
9
Desert Vista
13-02.00
(508.00m)
-1.6
1
60
Perez, Kris
10
North Phoenix Pr
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
61
Armes, Ashley
11
El Paso Americas
13-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
62
Curfman, Victoria
11
Douglas
12-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
3
63
Joyner, Jj
10
Highlands Ranch
12-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.6
2
63
Malenfant, Haylee
10
Notre Dame Prep
12-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
63
Elinski, Lauren
11
Willow Canyon
12-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
66
Delco, Dominique
12
Betty H Fairfax
12-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
67
Kennedy, Kylie
11
Pinnacle
12-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
68
Smith, Sabriya
12
Valley Christian
12-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
68
Holder, Maya
9
Santa Fe
12-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
68
Robertson, Hannah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
12-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
71
Pablo, Kymberly
11
Window Rock
12-01.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
4
72
Golden, Abbie
10
Chino Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
72
Polete, Camille
10
Buckeye Union
12-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
74
Betz, Carli
9
Highlands Ranch
11-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
75
Whitfield, Theresa
11
St Mary's Cathol
11-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
75
Cummard, Calee
11
Mesa
11-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
77
Potzer, Anna
11
Regis Jesuit
11-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
78
Wilson, Alexis
10
Sahuarita
11-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
79
Dassinger, Breanna
10
Saguaro
11-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
79
Magee, Alyssa
10
Westview
11-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
3
81
Leufkens, Lily
10
Bradshaw Mountai
10-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
82
Tallsalt, Brooke
10
Tuba City
10-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
83
Peirson, Cassandra
12
Legend
10-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
84
Garcia, Sierra
9
Camelback
10-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.5
1
85
Houston, Devyn
9
Mesa
9-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Miller, Vanessa
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hampton, Rikia
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Jimenez, Natalie
12
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Rodriguez, Sierra
12
Canutillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Diggs, Frajona
12
Jordan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Wong, Alaina
9
Dysart
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lyman, Chloe
10
Snowflake
ND
(--)
nwi
4
DiSalvo, Mikaela
10
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Begaye, Sierra
12
Window Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Yessenia
10
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Bird, Megan
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Gallegos, Delores
9
Jordan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Claire
10
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Grasso, Olivia
9
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Velarde, Riannah
-
Santa Fe
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Thomas, Lanae
12
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Guevara, Isabel
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lewis, Brooke
11
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Furs, Angelina
11
Willow Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Skrelunas, Brittany
12
Tuba City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Ochoa, Yesenia
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Herrington, Katie
9
North Phoenix Pr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Lopez, Stephanie
12
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Schnepp, Amber
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Shawel, Britney
10
Glendale Prepara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Hanks, Auli
12
Mingus Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Carter, Ebony
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Chanpraphap, Aisawan (Ic
12
Maricopa
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Smith, Dani
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
White, Kathryn
9
Notre Dame Prep
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hubbard, Katherine
11
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
Hodges, Arzetta
10
Canutillo
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Fernandez, Rebecca
9
El Paso Burges
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Megan
12
Snowflake
32-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
2
DeMasse, Shantine
10
Highlands Ranch
31-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Bare, Gracie
12
Valley Christian
31-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
3
4
Stratton, Helena
11
Millennium
31-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.8
2
4
Meeks, Amaya
10
Westwood
31-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
6
Martinez, Kaylee
11
El Paso Eastwood
31-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
7
Stembridge, Kyla
10
Tucson Magnet
31-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
8
De Villiers, Lexi
10
Highlands Ranch
31-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
9
Dagnino, Araceli
11
Sahuaro
30-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
10
Huber, Ashlee
11
Pinnacle
30-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
3
11
Rivera, Elena
11
Rio Rancho
30-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
12
Reynolds, Jessie
11
Queen Creek
30-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
3
13
Meacham, Maria
12
Mingus Union
30-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Fletcher, Olivia
11
Prescott
30-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
14
Placencia, Angelica
12
St Mary's Cathol
30-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
2
16
Lyman, Chloe
10
Snowflake
30-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
17
Curfman, Victoria
11
Douglas
30-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
3
18
Nunez, Samantha
11
El Paso Americas
30-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
19
Alger, Bethany
10
Sahuarita
29-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Izatt, Katie
11
Empire
29-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
21
O'Reilly, Jaedyn
9
Desert Mountain
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Battle, Ameerah
12
Betty H Fairfax
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
21
Smith, Sabriya
12
Valley Christian
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
24
Adeogba, Adai
11
Westwood
29-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
2
25
Pestana, Alisha
11
Prescott
29-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Harrington, Diamond
11
Apollo
29-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
3
26
Lewis, Simone
11
Westview
29-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
28
Vargas, Daisy
12
El Paso Del Vall
29-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Ayala, Imani
10
Marcos De Niza
29-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Lucero, Gabby
12
Rio Rancho
29-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
31
Hubbard, Katherine
11
Sandra Day O'Con
29-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
32
Walldez, Jackeline
11
Salpointe Cathol
29-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
33
Flores, Madalyne
10
Canutillo
29-00.00
(508.00m)
-1.7
3
34
Page, Amanda
12
Mountain View Me
28-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
35
Stant, Arianna
11
Mountain View Me
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
35
Perez, Sara
9
Douglas
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
35
Brookshire, Italy
10
Maricopa
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
38
Carnes, Kailey
10
Payson
28-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
38
Simmons, DeAnna
12
Willow Canyon
28-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Reed, Bethany
12
Coconino
28-05.00
(508.00m)
+2.3
2
41
Johnson, Aariona
10
Queen Creek
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Perez, Kris
10
North Phoenix Pr
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
43
Gores, Katherine
9
Maricopa
27-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
43
Malenfant, Haylee
10
Notre Dame Prep
27-06.00
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
45
Hutcherson, Cree
12
Verrado
27-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
46
Armes, Ashley
11
El Paso Americas
27-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
47
Dickson, Angel
11
Window Rock
26-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
2
47
Betz, Carli
9
Highlands Ranch
26-10.00
(508.00m)
-2.7
1
49
Rea, Bella
10
Valley Christian
26-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
50
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
12
Tempe Preparator
26-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
3
50
Whitfield, Theresa
11
St Mary's Cathol
26-06.00
(508.00m)
-2.2
1
52
Chaidez, Rose
12
Westview
26-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
53
Beers, Cassidy
10
Notre Dame Prep
26-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
54
Arthur, Madison
10
Mountain View Me
25-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
55
Raber, Kualii
11
Verrado
25-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
56
Roberson, Hailey
10
Payson
25-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
1
57
Hardemon-Wilson, Angelia
10
Westwood
24-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Williams, Quinn
11
Canyon Del Oro
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Solee, Jana
9
Window Rock
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Peirson, Cassandra
12
Legend
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Lloyd, Savannah
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Robertson, Hannah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Potzer, Anna
11
Regis Jesuit
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Baltram, Juliana
10
North Phoenix Pr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Shackleford, Hannah
10
Scottsdale Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Zello, Maria
11
Tempe Preparator
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Bigler, Brittney
9
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Houston, Devyn
9
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Schnepp, Amber
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Herrington, Katie
9
North Phoenix Pr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Trimble, Aubree
9
Trivium Preparat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Leftrict, Alexxa
12
Apollo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Castellano, Nicole
9
Verrado
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Magee, Alyssa
10
Westview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Ballard, Emily
11
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Lopez, Stephanie
12
Vista Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Miller, Vanessa
10
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Edwards, Nia
12
Betty H Fairfax
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Begaye, Sierra
12
Window Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Prouty, Katelyn
11
Mingus Union
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Gallegos, Alexis
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Moore, Ashley
9
Centennial (NV)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Brunson, Tawnee
11
Payson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Lopez, Lizabeth
11
American Leaders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Pedroza, Kirsten
12
El Paso Montwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Christian, Anise
12
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Montgomery, Athena
10
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Diaz, April
12
Canutillo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24248 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!