AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2012
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 25th 2012, 12:29am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Moon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Tombstone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tombstone, Arizona
Vallivue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
Higley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Montwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Trevor Browne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Phoenix Christian Unified Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Unattached
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Poston Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Arizona Lutheran Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Tucson Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Lewis-palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monument, Colorado
Joy Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Dobson
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Chino Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Valley, Arizona
Estrella Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Nederland Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nederland, Colorado
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Show Low High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Showlow, Arizona
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Florence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
Silver Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longmont, Colorado
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Saint Mary's
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Northland Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Cienega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vail, Arizona
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sabino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Westwood
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Northwest Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/MB
Coconino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Mesa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
South Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Twin Falls
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Notre Dame Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Westwind Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Greenway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Vincent Massey Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Paradise Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Sahuaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Moriarty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moriarty, New Mexico
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Tempe Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Combs
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Salpointe Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Del Valle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Invited groups
2012
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 25th 2012, 12:29am
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Blue Ridge
Bosque
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Cactus Shadows
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cibola
Cienega
Classical Academy
Coconino
Combs
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Estrella Foothills
Florence
Gilbert
Greenway
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Horizon
Ironwood Ridge
Joy Christian
Lewis-Palmer
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesa
Mesquite
Millennium
Moon Valley
Moriarty
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
Nederland
North
North Canyon
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Paradise Valley
Payson
Perry
Phoenix Christian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Sabino
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Sandra Day O'Connor
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Silver Creek
Skyline
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Tombstone
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Twin Falls
Unattached
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vincent Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg)
Washington
Westwind Prep
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Luis
12
El Paso Montwood
1:53.13
1
10
2
Montoya, Bernie
11
Cibola
1:53.22
1
8
3
Wheat, Brandon
12
Mountain View Me
1:53.71
1
6
4
Harris, Erik
12
Twin Falls
1:54.11
1
5
5
Graham, David
12
Highland
1:54.47
1
4
6
Jackson, Cody
11
Corona del Sol
1:55.57
1
3
7
Choate, Morgan
12
Vallivue
1:55.84
1
2
8
Elliot, Kyle
12
Dobson
1:57.17
1
1
9
Murray, Mathew
12
Tuba City
1:57.82
1
10
Groll, Matti
11
Desert Mountain
1:58.59
1
11
Elliot, Blake
12
Dobson
1:59.11
1
12
Creasman, Nick
10
Corona del Sol
1:59.20
1
13
Villagomez, Gerado
12
Tempe
1:59.76
1
14
Jenkins, DeMar
12
Millennium
2:00.08
1
15
Woolf, Logan
11
Highland
2:00.58
1
16
Okie, Travis
10
Sedona Red Rock
2:00.62
1
17
Gunnarson, Austin
11
Silver Creek
2:01.08
1
18
Felix, Julio
12
Marcos De Niza
2:01.26
1
19
Arnett, Rigin
12
Mesa
2:01.35
1
20
Galeazzo, Austin
11
Boulder Creek
2:01.36
1
21
Trouard, Andy
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:01.50
1
22
Lopez, Braulio
11
Rio Rico
2:01.56
1
1
Johnson, Dillon
12
Arcadia
2:01.80
1
23
Gerkins, Dallin
12
Mountain View Me
2:01.93
1
24
Julian, Michael
12
Blue Ridge
2:01.99
1
25
Tracy, Searle
11
Chinle
2:02.35
1
26
James, Jeren
11
Mountain Ridge
2:02.43
1
27
Rubenzer, Jack
11
Brophy College P
2:02.50
1
2
Dink, Tyler
11
Verrado
2:03.18
1
28
Singer, Rafer
12
North Canyon
2:03.37
1
29
Diaz, Diego
10
El Paso Del Vall
2:03.84
1
30
Polk, Christopher
09
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.98
1
3
Gates, Armani
12
Arcadia
2:04.01
1
31
Pena, Matt
12
Basha
2:04.16
1
4
Sexton, Cole
11
Chandler
2:04.54
1
5
Celaya, Anthony
11
Dobson
2:05.00
1
32
Buck, Patrick
11
Corona del Sol
2:05.37
1
33
Walimaa, Jacob
10
Desert Vista
2:05.56
1
34
Jackson, Dylan
11
Gilbert
2:05.61
1
35
Martinez, Enrique
12
Trevor G Browne
2:05.86
1
6
Carvajal, Martin
10
Agua Fria Union
2:05.92
1
36
Neveu, Justin
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:05.97
1
7
Weinland, Austin
12
Valley Christian
2:06.14
1
37
Ramierez, Orlando
12
South Mountain
2:06.34
1
8
Hoskinson, David
12
Arizona Lutheran
2:06.58
1
38
Russon, Brent
12
Desert Ridge
2:06.72
1
39
Hernandez, Alberto
09
Salpointe Cathol
2:06.73
1
9
Saavedra, Alberto
11
Agua Fria Union
2:07.19
1
40
Boyer, John
12
Cibola
2:07.21
1
10
Jayne, Parker
09
Show Low
2:07.27
1
11
Reddy, Srikanth
11
Desert Mountain
2:07.34
1
41
Westbrook, Justin
11
Hamilton
2:07.59
1
12
Cossette, Logan
11
Red Mountain
2:07.65
1
42
Wilcock, Jacob
12
Blue Ridge
2:07.79
1
13
Alva, Christian
10
Westwood
2:08.03
1
14
Sawyer, Brent
11
Gilbert
2:08.16
1
14
Abrahamson, Michael
12
Red Mountain
2:08.16
1
16
Silva, Oshda
Perry
2:08.28
1
17
Beninger, Matt
11
Valley Christian
2:08.31
1
43
Brown, Tanner
12
Brophy College P
2:08.46
1
18
Cruz, Ruben
11
Sahuarita
2:08.83
1
19
Ackerman, Ben
11
Millennium
2:08.96
1
20
Medina, Chris
11
Mesa
2:09.06
1
21
Tigue, Javon
10
Deer Valley
2:09.08
1
22
Oberholtzer, Max
10
Show Low
2:09.27
1
44
Nunez, Anthony
11
El Paso Montwood
2:09.41
1
45
Palmer, Hayden
12
Prescott
2:09.81
1
23
McQuillan, Kyle
Perry
2:09.88
1
46
Maag, Jonas
11
Hamilton
2:09.94
1
47
Tererri, Nick
11
Desert Vista
2:09.95
1
24
Mensch, Kyle
12
Saguaro
2:10.05
1
25
Gooden, Terrance
11
McClintock
2:10.10
1
26
Campbell, Dane
11
Prescott
2:10.18
1
27
Wadington, Jamie
12
Payson
2:10.28
1
28
Herrera, Joe
12
Copper Canyon
2:10.30
1
29
Lawson, Alex
11
Saguaro
2:10.31
1
30
Garcia, Adrian
12
El Paso Del Vall
2:10.56
1
31
Chavarin, Daniel
12
Trevor G Browne
2:10.73
1
32
Judkins, Austin
12
Combs
2:10.92
1
48
Barfuss, Brennen
10
Higley
2:11.05
1
33
LeBeau, Logan
12
Skyline
2:11.12
1
34
Peckham, Caleb
11
Tempe Preparator
2:11.25
1
35
Creyer, Jeremy
11
Mesquite
2:11.53
1
36
Melvin, Jullian
10
Coconino
2:11.55
1
49
Smith, Dylan
11
Desert Vista
2:11.59
1
37
Rodrigues, Kyle
11
Estrella Foothil
2:11.63
1
38
Lopez, Irving
12
North Canyon
2:11.70
1
50
Aguilar, Gibran
12
Maricopa
2:11.76
1
51
Yazzie, Justin
12
Chinle
2:11.85
1
39
Droeg, Chance
11
Deer Valley
2:11.89
1
52
King, Anthony
Shadow Ridge
2:11.99
1
40
Vicenti, Anthony
12
Sahuarita
2:12.02
1
41
Jeffers, Cameron
Queen Creek
2:12.14
1
42
Bridge, Alec
11
Chaparral
2:12.18
1
43
Miller, Devante
12
Florence
2:12.26
1
44
Jaimez, Ivan
10
Mountain Pointe
2:12.30
1
53
Bradshaw, Bronson
10
Mountain View Me
2:12.41
1
45
Ayala, Luis
12
Copper Canyon
2:12.54
1
46
Zaro, Luke
12
Notre Dame Prep
2:12.62
1
47
Bruno, August
11
Canyon Del Oro
2:12.74
1
48
Thomas, Malik
10
Millennium
2:12.76
1
49
Kortes, Ky
11
Skyline
2:12.90
1
50
Coffman, Shandon
11
Williams Field
2:13.08
1
51
Detemple, Carter
10
Williams Field
2:13.09
1
52
Smith, Thomas
12
Chandler
2:13.28
1
53
Anaya, Dominic
10
Deer Valley
2:13.31
1
54
Bidese, Nolan
12
Notre Dame Prep
2:13.60
1
55
Soto, Jose
Tempe
2:13.65
1
56
Tan, Albern
12
Tempe Preparator
2:13.79
1
57
Webinger, Jordan
12
Chino Valley
2:13.82
1
58
Pastor, Erik
12
Mesquite
2:14.13
1
59
Whitaker, Tony
10
Higley
2:14.36
1
60
Michael, Anderson
11
Payson
2:14.74
1
61
Brewer, Logan
Valley Vista
2:14.89
1
61
Thurgood, Harrison
11
Coconino
2:14.89
1
63
Madrigal, Fernando
11
North
2:14.92
1
64
Bruno, Jacob
09
Canyon Del Oro
2:16.23
1
65
Martin, Jack
12
Northwest Christ
2:16.44
1
66
Broudy, Chris
11
Marcos De Niza
2:16.55
1
67
Cortez, Eder
10
North
2:16.56
1
68
Haze, Sou
11
Joy Christian
2:17.02
1
69
Tingley, Austin
09
Estrella Foothil
2:17.05
1
70
Davis Payne, Imani
Valley Vista
2:17.14
1
71
Cubedo, Robert
12
Marcos De Niza
2:17.24
1
72
Curley, Binahnii
11
Window Rock
2:18.77
1
73
Rodriguez, Jorge
11
Joy Christian
2:19.15
1
74
Webb, Joel
11
Show Low
2:19.62
1
75
Acuna, Pablo
09
Catalina
2:20.39
1
76
Perez, Danny
09
Verrado
2:20.54
1
77
Martinez, Rodrigo
12
Douglas
2:20.83
1
78
Gaughen, Garrett
12
Mountain Pointe
2:20.93
1
54
Villareal, Miguel
11
Moon Valley
2:20.98
1
79
Jordan, Trent
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:21.31
1
80
Owens, Ike
9
Window Rock
2:21.60
1
81
Ashcraft, David
09
Combs
2:21.71
1
82
Chavarria, Diego
11
Basha
2:22.06
1
83
Flores, Vidal
09
Florence
2:22.12
1
84
Acevedo, Juan
11
Desert Ridge
2:22.91
1
85
Burke, Ryan
12
Seton Catholic
2:23.08
1
86
Hernandez, Stewart
09
Douglas
2:23.30
1
87
Rapier, Mathew
9
Seton Catholic
2:23.75
1
88
Bojorquez, Max
09
Rio Rico
2:23.89
1
89
Rowitsch, Travis
09
Chino Valley
2:24.52
1
90
Morales, Zala
11
McClintock
2:25.43
1
91
Steinmetz, Matt
Queen Creek
2:25.49
1
92
Shepherd, Daniel
09
Chino Valley
2:32.60
1
93
Carter, Geoffrey
10
Veritas Preparat
2:38.43
1
94
Rhodes, Jacob
10
Northwest Christ
2:41.21
1
95
Singh, Orren
10
Veritas Preparat
2:49.20
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
09
Desert Vista
2:16.60
1
10
2
Huston, Monica
11
Cibola
2:17.39
1
8
3
Swensen, Hallie
11
Corona del Sol
2:19.40
1
6
4
Rose, Kalani
09
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.41
1
5
5
Heath, Imani
12
Highland
2:20.73
1
4
6
Estavillo, Taryn
09
Red Mountain
2:21.00
1
3
7
Shalongo, Kaylee
12
Millennium
2:21.31
1
2
8
Ziemba, Sarah
10
Skyline
2:21.47
1
1
9
Warren, Katelin
11
Mountain Pointe
2:21.81
1
10
Cartledge, Marcella
12
Notre Dame Prep
2:23.11
1
11
Gaffney, Savannah
10
Xavier College P
2:23.41
1
12
Monoco, Jaime
09
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.13
1
13
Schifter, Rachel
11
Xavier College P
2:24.84
1
14
giddings, Sidney
12
Sahuarita
2:26.57
1
15
Martinez, Beatrice
11
Chandler
2:26.63
1
16
Meyer, Alicia
11
Xavier College P
2:26.80
1
17
Kelly, Karina
10
Mountain View Ma
2:27.24
1
18
Smith, Tenaly
Vallivue
2:27.51
1
1
DeWulf, Sofia
10
Arcadia
2:27.53
1
19
Franks, Kaylee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:27.57
1
20
Rivera, ReyAnn
12
Desert Vista
2:27.85
1
21
Giron, Jackie
09
Rio Rico
2:27.85
1
2
Williams, Jessica
09
Skyline
2:28.08
1
22
Taffuri, Julie
9
Notre Dame Prep
2:28.24
1
3
Juetten, Maddie
09
Arcadia
2:28.27
1
23
Mower, Brooke
11
Desert Mountain
2:28.53
1
24
Lillie, Rachel
11
Sedona Red Rock
2:28.81
1
25
Loughran, Brianna
10
Tuba City
2:28.83
1
26
Virgin, Chastine
11
Show Low
2:28.84
1
27
Hicks, Nicole
10
Desert Vista
2:28.85
1
28
Cahill, Colleen
10
Desert Mountain
2:29.00
1
29
Block, Bethany
09
Desert Mountain
2:29.35
1
4
Howarth, Amber
12
Perry
2:29.46
1
30
Brzeczek, Sarah
Queen Creek
2:29.51
1
31
Merrill, Rachel
11
Hamilton
2:29.90
1
32
Scouras, Natasha
12
Basha
2:30.17
1
33
Yarbrough, Jazzmine
09
Tucson Magnet
2:31.25
1
34
Rohr, Davilyn
10
Mountain Ridge
2:31.33
1
35
Steward, April
12
Canyon Del Oro
2:31.47
1
5
Bernard, Tatiana
10
McClintock
2:32.38
1
36
Hassinam, Cera
11
Mountain Pointe
2:32.48
1
37
Galster, Lydia
12
Payson
2:32.74
1
6
Jones, Carisa
11
Show Low
2:32.76
1
38
Boyd, Megan
10
Saguaro
2:33.06
1
39
Townsend, Mia
11
Chandler
2:33.12
1
7
Eckblad, Dystnie
11
Valley Vista
2:33.47
1
40
Kopp, Alle
12
Sandra Day O'Con
2:33.87
1
8
Johnson, Tatum
Queen Creek
2:34.22
1
9
Torgerson, Bridget
10
Perry
2:34.36
1
10
Fraher, Claren
10
Prescott
2:34.73
1
41
Deputy, Xury
10
Hamilton
2:34.88
1
11
Law, Kaitlyn
12
Marcos De Niza
2:35.10
1
42
Puglisi, Tyler
10
Deer Valley
2:35.16
1
12
Doucet, Bridgette
09
Canyon Del Oro
2:35.41
1
43
Torgerson, Bridget
10
Perry
2:35.44
1
44
Brennan, Alissa
12
North Canyon
2:35.46
1
45
Forbis, Kayla
Queen Creek
2:35.90
1
46
Johnson, Moriah
09
Greenway
2:36.11
1
47
Cartledge, Clarissa
10
Notre Dame Prep
2:36.13
1
13
Deem, Sadie
09
Basha
2:36.19
1
14
Smiley, Danielle
9
Window Rock
2:36.20
1
15
Pothoff, Mara
12
Red Mountain
2:36.53
1
16
Lenihan, Brenna
11
Mountain View Ma
2:37.01
1
17
Franciotti, Adrianna
09
Verrado
2:37.07
1
18
Farnsworth, Brigit
11
Mesa
2:37.30
1
19
Footracer, Cheyenne
10
Agua Fria Union
2:37.40
1
48
Sarceda, Amanda
12
North Canyon
2:37.98
1
20
Botello, Teresita
10
Trevor G Browne
2:38.02
1
21
Ricedorff, Alexis
12
Show Low
2:38.25
1
22
Chan, Jamie
12
Marcos De Niza
2:38.80
1
23
Cluff, Sarah
12
Payson
2:39.35
1
24
Lakes, Lauren
11
Valley Christian
2:39.42
1
49
Spault, Courtney
Sabino
2:39.81
1
50
Labario, Victoria
Tempe
2:40.17
1
25
Beeh, Kate
09
Chaparral
2:40.31
1
26
Fonseca, Ana
12
North
2:40.36
1
27
Davies, Hannah
11
Williams Field
2:40.55
1
28
Mork, Amanda
12
Joy Christian
2:40.71
1
29
Molina, Alexis
El Paso Montwood
2:40.98
1
30
Tenorio, Jessey
11
Marcos De Niza
2:41.06
1
51
Schnell, Reilly
09
Tucson Magnet
2:41.27
1
31
Clark, Rachell
10
Desert Ridge
2:41.78
1
32
Cardwell, Natalie
11
Florence
2:41.88
1
33
Tracy, Joyce
10
Tuba City
2:42.06
1
34
Banks, Rachel
11
Northwest Christ
2:42.11
1
35
Kinghorn, Molly
09
Saguaro
2:42.20
1
36
Karis, Evelyn
10
Chaparral
2:42.28
1
37
Nevarez, Guadalupe
11
St Mary's Cathol
2:42.34
1
38
Valencia, Marielena
09
Rio Rico
2:42.36
1
39
Nauman, Kelly
09
Corona del Sol
2:42.37
1
40
Picard, Andrea
11
Northland Prepar
2:42.49
1
41
Chute, Hannah
12
Mesquite
2:42.60
1
42
Herd, Lauren
12
Sahuarita
2:42.80
1
43
Gutierrez, Leeza
09
El Paso Del Vall
2:43.65
1
52
Bedonie, Anjelica
12
Chinle
2:43.83
1
44
Sandoval, Janet
10
Higley
2:44.32
1
45
Gonzalez, Karen
12
Tempe
2:44.42
1
46
Rios, Piedad
12
Trevor G Browne
2:44.50
1
47
Blair, Laura
10
Douglas
2:44.52
1
48
Braun, Alyssa
09
Valley Christian
2:44.69
1
49
Cly, Garilena
12
Chinle
2:44.87
1
50
Real, Annette
09
Agua Fria Union
2:45.24
1
51
Rahman, Natalia
10
Hamilton
2:45.57
1
52
Silverstein, Sara
09
Deer Valley
2:45.62
1
53
Turner, Chanel
12
Chino Valley
2:46.32
1
54
Loreto, Karla
10
Douglas
2:46.51
1
55
Winter, Kelsey
09
Higley
2:46.66
1
56
Goodwill, Dylan
11
Window Rock
2:46.99
1
57
Macias, Lindsay
11
Tempe Preparator
2:47.25
1
58
Hall, Makenna
10
Dobson
2:47.28
1
59
Woods, Taylor
09
Deer Valley
2:47.56
1
60
Brady, Halle
10
Seton Catholic
2:47.86
1
61
Thornhill, Carly
11
McClintock
2:48.23
1
62
Jarman, Hanna
09
Mesa
2:48.38
1
63
Rodriguez, Claudia
12
Copper Canyon
2:48.68
1
64
Murray, Kelly
12
Dobson
2:48.71
1
65
Alvarez, Daniela
11
Rio Rico
2:48.77
1
66
Woodard, Tamarr
11
Westwood
2:50.11
1
67
Street, Maya
09
Gilbert
2:50.14
1
68
Pascascio, Indya
9
Valley Vista
2:50.67
1
69
Pacillas, Elizabeth
11
El Paso Montwood
2:50.86
1
70
Wagner, Nichole
09
Westwood
2:51.53
1
71
Locke, Careline
12
Mesquite
2:51.89
1
72
Legassey, Hannah
10
Combs
2:52.11
1
73
Lawrence, Shealyn
12
Williams Field
2:52.63
1
74
Griego, Ariana
11
Florence
2:53.17
1
75
Grant, Morgan
11
Estrella Foothil
2:53.91
1
76
Fowkes, Jessica
12
Chino Valley
2:54.01
1
77
Berry, Destiny
09
Moon Valley
2:54.15
1
78
Serpa, Jessenia
11
Moon Valley
2:54.97
1
53
Alevis, Alexandra
Cibola
2:55.22
1
79
Ayala, Ariana
11
Copper Canyon
2:55.51
1
80
Watson, Jocelyn
12
Verrado
2:56.43
1
81
Caldwell, Monique
11
Westwind Prep
2:56.80
1
82
Jarr, Zoie
09
Catalina
2:57.10
1
83
Ibarra, Yaritza
11
Catalina
2:57.35
1
84
Jimenez, Diana
09
Estrella Foothil
2:57.92
1
85
Hughes, Jessie
11
Northwest Christ
3:05.00
1
86
Dunlop, Darby
09
Veritas Preparat
3:05.87
1
87
Kelser, Rachel
9
Northland Prepar
3:07.21
1
88
Alimusa, Emily
10
Seton Catholic
3:07.65
1
89
Ulibarri, Chelsea
10
Northland Prepar
3:07.73
1
90
McCrory, Molly
09
Veritas Preparat
3:09.24
1
91
Gallarzo, Gabby
9
Northwest Christ
3:11.69
1
92
West, Tori
11
Coconino
3:11.89
1
93
Tarango, Chloee
10
Westwind Prep
3:14.24
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
531956 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
120 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler
#rotary
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!