AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2012
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 25th 2012, 12:29am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Florence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
Silver Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longmont, Colorado
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Saint Mary's
Cienega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vail, Arizona
Northland Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sabino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Westwood
Coconino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Northwest Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/MB
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Mesa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
South Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Twin Falls
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Notre Dame Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Westwind Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Greenway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Vincent Massey Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Paradise Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Williams Field High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Higley, Arizona
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Sahuaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Moriarty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moriarty, New Mexico
Catalina High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Tempe Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Combs
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Salpointe Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Del Valle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Moon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Tombstone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tombstone, Arizona
Vallivue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Higley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Montwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Trevor Browne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Phoenix Christian Unified Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Unattached
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Poston Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Arizona Lutheran Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Tucson Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Lewis-palmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monument, Colorado
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Joy Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Dobson
Chino Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Valley, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Estrella Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Nederland Middle-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nederland, Colorado
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Show Low High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Showlow, Arizona
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Invited groups
2012
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2012 Results - Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 25th 2012, 12:29am
Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Chandler High School, Chandler, AZ, US, 85225
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Albuquerque Academy
Alhambra
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Basha
Blue Ridge
Bosque
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Cactus Shadows
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina
Centennial
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cibola
Cienega
Classical Academy
Coconino
Combs
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Montwood
Estrella Foothills
Florence
Gilbert
Greenway
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Horizon
Ironwood Ridge
Joy Christian
Lewis-Palmer
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
McClintock
Mesa
Mesquite
Millennium
Moon Valley
Moriarty
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
Nederland
North
North Canyon
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Paradise Valley
Payson
Perry
Phoenix Christian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poston Butte
Prescott
Queen Creek
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Sabino
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Sandra Day O'Connor
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Silver Creek
Skyline
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Tombstone
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Twin Falls
Unattached
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Vallivue
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vincent Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg)
Washington
Westwind Prep
Westwood
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Luis
12
El Paso Montwood
9:30.66
1
10
2
Roa, Eduardo
12
McClintock
9:36.61
1
8
3
Wesson, Ryan
11
Sandra Day O'Con
9:37.70
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Ivan
11
El Paso Del Vall
9:42.90
1
5
5
Hellebuyck, Jordan
10
Canyon Del Oro
9:46.12
1
4
6
Longley, Reid
12
Albuquerque Acad
9:50.96
1
3
7
Hoskinson, Josh
10
Arizona Lutheran
9:51.20
1
2
8
Smith, Ryan
11
Desert Vista
9:52.48
1
1
9
Kooinga, Nick
12
Desert Vista
9:52.54
1
10
Ruiz, Marco
11
Brophy College P
9:53.15
1
1
Retana, Jose
12
Skyline
9:54.82
1
11
Loughran, Eddie
10
Tuba City
9:55.30
1
12
Anaya, Austin
11
Moriarty
9:55.82
1
13
Prickett, Jake
11
Boulder Creek
9:56.25
1
14
Welty, Jack
12
Brophy College P
9:57.01
1
15
Torres, Michael
11
Trevor G Browne
9:57.11
1
16
Vasquez, Brennen
12
North Canyon
9:58.07
1
17
Whitney, Jacob
11
Corona del Sol
9:58.89
1
2
Ammons, Tucker
12
Desert Mountain
9:58.93
1
18
Smith, Zach
11
Desert Vista
10:00.35
1
19
Powell, Kyel
11
Sahuaro
10:01.13
1
3
Pedersen, Lance
11
Mountain View Ma
10:01.19
1
20
Manymules, Charles
12
Chinle
10:01.44
1
21
Garcia, Jose
12
Cibola
10:03.23
1
4
Day, Tyler
09
Mesquite
10:03.39
1
5
Gonzales, Cole
12
McClintock
10:05.64
1
6
Hovland, Jack
10
Notre Dame Prep
10:07.49
1
22
Aguilar, Mannie
12
Highland
10:08.14
1
7
Carroll, Jacob
12
Gilbert
10:08.68
1
8
Diaz, Daniel
12
El Paso Del Vall
10:09.74
1
23
Sweetland, Damon
12
Sandra Day O'Con
10:10.23
1
9
Reniewicki, Johnathan
10
Arcadia
10:10.77
1
24
Choate, Morgan
12
Vallivue
10:10.97
1
25
Wargaski, Brian
12
Cienega
10:11.22
1
26
Prestwich, Evan
12
Blue Ridge
10:11.86
1
10
Arminio, Vincent
11
Prescott
10:12.59
1
27
Massey, R.J.
12
Mountain View Me
10:13.39
1
11
Guerrero, Mufasa
10
Agua Fria Union
10:13.44
1
28
Albrecht, Gunther
10
Perry
10:13.57
1
12
Tovar, Andrew
12
St Mary's Cathol
10:14.31
1
13
Harmillo, Daniel
Valley Vista
10:14.74
1
14
Tosi, Dominic
12
Northland Prepar
10:14.99
1
15
Moore, Alec
Queen Creek
10:15.69
1
16
Peckham, Caleb
11
Tempe Preparator
10:16.26
1
17
Rydberg, Lucas
11
Blue Ridge
10:16.76
1
18
Marriot, Andrew
12
Red Mountain
10:17.20
1
19
Smith, Justin
12
Red Mountain
10:19.19
1
29
Tsinnijinnie, Shawn
11
Tuba City
10:19.34
1
20
Barfuss, Brennen
10
Higley
10:20.51
1
21
Estupinian, Moises
11
El Paso Montwood
10:21.04
1
22
Gaecke, Aaron
11
Sahuarita
10:21.35
1
30
Perez, Edgar A.
12
Cibola
10:21.71
1
31
Lavin, Austin
10
Greenway
10:23.06
1
32
Deason, Zach
12
Cienega
10:23.22
1
23
Martinez, Xavier
11
Sahuarita
10:23.55
1
33
McSpadden, Reese
12
Sabino
10:23.93
1
34
Groll, Matti
11
Desert Mountain
10:24.32
1
35
Taylor, Matt
11
Maricopa
10:24.72
1
24
Cortes, Juan
10
Saguaro
10:25.31
1
25
Ford, Jacob
10
Basha
10:26.05
1
26
Ortega, Austin
11
North Canyon
10:26.49
1
27
White, Seamus
9
Hamilton
10:27.28
1
28
Smith, Samuel
10
Sandra Day O'Con
10:31.06
1
29
Dasgupta, Avi
11
Mountain Pointe
10:33.40
1
30
Pineda, Jorge
12
Moon Valley
10:33.44
1
30
Hinojosa, Leroy
9
North
10:33.44
1
32
Judkins, Austin
12
Combs
10:33.69
1
33
Brace, Jack
12
Verrado
10:33.73
1
34
Nez, McKenzie
09
Chino Valley
10:34.17
1
35
Gilbreath, Wil
11
Saguaro
10:35.10
1
36
Levya, Marcos
12
Dobson
10:35.15
1
36
Molumby, Cooper
12
Perry
10:35.57
1
37
VanAllen, Josh
11
Highland
10:35.75
1
38
Armstrong, Jalen
12
Mountain Pointe
10:36.54
1
37
Williams, Brian
Queen Creek
10:37.19
1
39
Clem, Bill
10
Chinle
10:37.52
1
38
Chavez, Alec
11
Valley Christian
10:37.81
1
40
Evans, Lloyd
12
Mountain View Me
10:38.94
1
41
Hackett, Patrick
11
Salpointe Cathol
10:39.25
1
39
Hamblin, Cullen
11
Northland Prepar
10:39.28
1
40
Normand, Ryan
10
Corona del Sol
10:40.75
1
41
Recamier, Bruno
10
Trevor G Browne
10:44.27
1
42
Fleetwood, Joshua
09
Mountain View Ma
10:44.34
1
43
Krakoff, Ben
11
Chaparral
10:44.36
1
44
Oliver, Gabe
12
Dobson
10:44.93
1
45
Misialek, Seth
12
Skyline
10:45.14
1
46
Curley, Binahnii
11
Window Rock
10:46.31
1
47
Haines, Nathan
09
Deer Valley
10:46.85
1
48
Dominguez, Miguel
12
El Paso Montwood
10:50.00
1
49
Paige, Simon
9
Prescott
10:51.99
1
50
Wolf, Ryan
09
Millennium
10:58.25
1
51
McCalla, Josiah
10
Chandler
10:58.97
1
52
Martin, Elliott
10
Northwest Christ
10:59.38
1
53
Holmberg, Blaine
10
Millennium
11:00.39
1
54
Beauchamp, Carlos
12
Westwood
11:06.75
1
55
Farrell, Kevin
12
Verrado
11:07.53
1
56
Salazar, Cordero
12
Florence
11:08.43
1
57
Torres, Angel
12
Mesa
11:09.77
1
58
Gissel, Colter
11
Gilbert
11:10.75
1
59
Madrigal, Fernando
11
North
11:14.10
1
60
Wolf, Tanner
11
Notre Dame Prep
11:14.58
1
61
Rohwar, Paul
09
Joy Christian
11:15.67
1
62
Ottaviani, Michael
11
Coconino
11:16.45
1
63
Ljungren, Caleb
10
Joy Christian
11:22.08
1
64
Fox, Nick
09
Basha
11:22.59
1
65
Englestad, Kyle
12
Estrella Foothil
11:22.92
1
66
Saavedra, Emmanuel
10
Agua Fria Union
11:23.94
1
67
Taysom, Tod
12
Tempe
11:25.02
1
68
Prost, Conner
9
Hamilton
11:26.89
1
69
Woodward, Ethan
10
Arcadia
11:29.06
1
70
Hays, Gilbert
12
Rio Rico
11:32.05
1
71
McCarthy, Declan
09
Higley
11:32.60
1
72
Hahn, Tyler
Queen Creek
11:34.34
1
73
Rodriguez, Eduardo
10
Copper Canyon
11:34.89
1
74
Rudiger, Tim
10
Chino Valley
11:37.17
1
75
Shuguransky, Alejandro
12
Tempe
11:39.98
1
76
Amaya, Oscar
09
Rio Rico
11:44.63
1
77
Ioia, Austin
11
Dobson
11:45.82
1
78
Feldmann, Moe
12
Florence
11:47.10
1
79
Gomez, Jesus
09
Catalina
11:50.93
1
80
Woletz, Donovan
11
Sahuarita
11:53.49
1
81
Matsumoto, Andrew
11
Tempe Preparator
11:59.02
1
82
Silva, Casey
09
Marcos De Niza
12:01.71
1
83
Isom, White
11
Payson
12:01.84
1
84
Perkins, Zach
10
Show Low
12:02.15
1
85
Conway, Prescott
10
Williams Field
12:05.22
1
86
Lord, Colten
10
Show Low
12:17.28
1
87
Moreno, Jacob
10
Marcos De Niza
12:17.90
1
88
Mcaleb, Mason
9
Coconino
12:18.33
1
89
Curley, Jeremiah
9
Window Rock
12:18.36
1
90
Perkinas, Daniel
Show Low
12:21.43
1
91
Kane, Steven
10
Chandler
12:28.35
1
92
Pedroza, Kristopher
Valley Vista
12:28.40
1
93
Soules, Jonathan
11
Copper Canyon
13:00.73
1
94
Smith, Nathanual
11
Florence
13:07.97
1
95
Swope, Jeremy
11
Chino Valley
14:03.74
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jumbo, Rolonda
12
Chinle
10:42.97
1
10
2
Fakler, Sarah
11
Xavier College P
10:59.35
1
8
3
Orlie, Laura
12
Xavier College P
10:59.37
1
6
4
Malaspina, Mikayla
9
Vallivue
11:11.22
1
5
5
Decker, Brianna
12
Mountain View Me
11:13.52
1
4
6
Maack, Jenna
11
Desert Vista
11:15.96
1
3
7
Haberman, Tory
12
Highland
11:19.69
1
2
8
Perrone, Breanna
12
Xavier College P
11:21.09
1
1
9
DeLaVeaga, Taylor
12
Perry
11:22.14
1
10
Williams, Jessica
09
Skyline
11:22.78
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Vallivue
11:25.51
1
12
Urcadez, Zoe
12
Salpointe Cathol
11:33.41
1
13
Dytrt, Billie
11
Mountain View Me
11:34.23
1
14
Goodrich, Courtney
10
Basha
11:34.30
1
15
Shaw, Emily
12
Highland
11:37.41
1
16
Seresun, Mykala
11
Sedona Red Rock
11:38.04
1
17
Shaban, Leticia
12
Tempe
11:39.15
1
18
Jones, Huston
10
Mountain View Me
11:47.10
1
19
Jensen, Alice
09
Mesquite
11:48.93
1
20
Carrillo, Brisa
12
El Paso Del Vall
11:50.80
1
21
Riggs, Maddie
11
Highland
11:53.41
1
1
Gomez, Janeth
10
Arcadia
11:56.76
1
22
Amaro, Andrea
11
El Paso Montwood
11:58.14
1
23
Wilson, Eva
11
Sedona Red Rock
11:59.69
1
24
Yazzie, Deriann
11
Chinle
12:00.61
1
25
Sanchez, Clarissa
12
Trevor G Browne
12:03.56
1
26
Christian, Amber
10
Mountain Ridge
12:09.64
1
2
Hilarides, Lucy
Queen Creek
12:13.67
1
3
Hedberg, Emily
12
Tempe Preparator
12:14.53
1
4
Smith, Taylor
10
Perry
12:18.97
1
5
Mower, Brooke
11
Desert Mountain
12:19.61
1
6
Pena, Brianna
10
El Paso Montwood
12:21.25
1
27
Huma, Jelani
09
Saguaro
12:21.94
1
7
Davis, Keave
11
McClintock
12:22.68
1
28
Ingram, Ali
12
Greenway
12:22.85
1
29
Jeffers, Ally
10
Cibola
12:25.15
1
30
Lemieux, Dani
12
Corona del Sol
12:27.75
1
8
Reinhart, Tessa
09
Desert Vista
12:31.15
1
31
Kloberdanz, Erin
12
Deer Valley
12:31.20
1
9
Ceton, Ricki
12
Hamilton
12:32.40
1
32
Regalado, Nikki
12
Cienega
12:32.61
1
10
Rincon, Mindy
11
El Paso Del Vall
12:32.82
1
33
Mullen, Maddie
09
Classical Academ
12:35.10
1
11
Abunaja, Michelle
10
Desert Vista
12:35.74
1
34
Jarman, Hanna
09
Mesa
12:35.88
1
12
Sifuentes, Felicia
12
Red Mountain
12:37.22
1
13
Quintero, Stephanie
09
El Paso Montwood
12:40.21
1
14
Tracey, Tamarie
10
Chinle
12:40.24
1
15
Zechelows, Jasmine
12
Chaparral
12:41.09
1
16
Knutsen, Lindsay
11
Chaparral
12:43.61
1
17
Beck, Sabrina
12
Mesa
12:45.55
1
18
Piatak, Mary
11
Chaparral
12:46.43
1
19
Tarr, Deserae
11
Coconino
12:47.12
1
20
Ordones, Nallelii
09
Trevor G Browne
12:47.54
1
21
Wolf, Kelly
12
Marcos De Niza
12:47.56
1
22
Molina, Priscilla
12
Valley Vista
12:49.10
1
23
Jaques, Yanabah
11
Window Rock
12:49.20
1
24
Young, Rebekah
12
Show Low
12:50.02
1
25
Jakubczyk, Nicole
12
Saguaro
12:50.25
1
35
Boughan, Sarrah
11
Canyon Del Oro
12:50.79
1
36
Conger, Hailey
09
Salpointe Cathol
12:57.36
1
37
Johnston, Rachel
10
Mesquite
12:58.67
1
26
DeWeerdt, Madison
12
Mountain View Ma
12:59.45
1
27
Kabobel, Ontario
12
Desert Mountain
13:02.40
1
28
Swart, Marissa
10
Red Mountain
13:08.91
1
29
Santora, Emily
10
Basha
13:09.13
1
30
Marquez, Kendell
12
Desert Mountain
13:10.22
1
38
Berberi, Lorela
12
Greenway
13:13.21
1
39
Ankrum, Summer
10
Greenway
13:15.71
1
31
Maholovich, Megan
12
Chandler
13:18.96
1
32
Carol, Kelly
10
Hamilton
13:19.58
1
33
Banta, Miranda
10
Deer Valley
13:24.39
1
34
Prankitz, Kaitlyn
Queen Creek
13:25.19
1
35
Campbell, Carly
Tucson Magnet
13:25.55
1
36
Gallegos, Sarah
12
Verrado
13:25.99
1
37
Macias, Lindsay
11
Tempe Preparator
13:33.30
1
38
Quinones, Veronica
12
Catalina
13:35.29
1
39
Regalado, Nikki
12
Cienega
13:37.00
1
40
McCrary, Mckyla
09
Payson
13:39.15
1
41
Nava, Alejandra
11
Tempe
13:44.37
1
42
Mika, Katie
10
Hamilton
13:50.13
1
43
Knutson, Karaina
12
Dobson
13:54.21
1
44
Williams, Madison
10
Verrado
13:57.18
1
45
Kreinbrink, Hannah
Tucson Magnet
13:57.65
1
46
Bettendorf, Brianna
12
Higley
14:10.05
1
47
Valencia, Marielena
09
Rio Rico
14:11.88
1
48
Mitchelle, Brianna
11
El Paso Del Vall
14:12.03
1
49
Kuyper, Maddie
10
Mountain Pointe
14:13.43
1
50
Herrle, Stacey
12
North
14:17.62
1
51
Behling, Morgan
11
Williams Field
14:19.39
1
52
Penton, Cheyanne
09
Chino Valley
14:20.54
1
53
Deschinee, Miriam
10
Window Rock
14:28.45
1
54
Bebee, Ashley
10
Valley Vista
14:43.71
1
55
Garlick, Elizabeth
10
Northwest Christ
14:50.77
1
56
Mucklow, Abby
12
Northwest Christ
14:52.23
1
57
Asimikopolous, Anastasia
12
Moon Valley
14:54.52
1
58
Micksch, Jessica
9
Williams Field
14:54.71
1
59
Suarez, Viviana
11
Copper Canyon
14:56.69
1
60
Moreno, Michelle
12
Copper Canyon
14:59.75
1
61
Griego, Ariana
11
Florence
15:25.68
1
62
Marquez, Jessica
10
North
15:38.54
1
63
Probst, Katheryn
9
Seton Catholic
15:51.24
1
64
Beckett, Morgan
11
Mountain Pointe
15:58.18
1
65
Warren, Cherie
10
Florence
16:16.80
1
66
Koliboski, Kendall
11
Seton Catholic
17:05.66
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
531956 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
120 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler
#rotary
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!